Calendar


Tree:  

    December 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
SENA Gertrude A. (1983)   NOYES Frank W. (1964)   BUTLER John (1827)   GOODING William Thaxter (1975)   BLANCHARD Norman Kelley (1966)   MARTIN Nancy Cummings (1954)   CHAPMAN Abigail (1762)   HUMPHREY Stephen "Chapin" (1874)   CUTTER Ammi Ruhamah (1820)   ELMENDORF James L.H. (1880)   LUFKIN Eliza (1847)   LUFKIN Elizabeth Humphrey (1850)   WEARE Mary (1716)   EATON Benjamin (1745)   CHASE Susannah (1836)   NOYES Sidney Webb (1966)   LOVELL Joseph (1701)   RING Mary (1808)   WEBBER Lydia T. (1900)   INGERSOLL John (1683)   HILL Myra Luverna (1955)   PRINCE Thomas Rudduck (1862)   DRINKWATER Robert (1809)   DRINKWATER Allen, Jr. (1849)   BECKETT Mary (1677)   RINGE Hannah (1750)   BEMIS Delia Mary (1972)   PIKE Celia Ann (1883)   BUTTOLPH Thomas, Jr. (1668)   PEABODY Arthur Cochrane (1972)   HOYT (1795)   MORGAN Willard L. (1971)   SMITH Ruth (1853)   PARKS Charles D. (1934)   PLUMER Mary (1868)   SENA Gertrude A. (1983)   DUBE Daniel W. (1974)   BECKETT Mary (1677)   STEWART Annah (1832)   KUNSTLER Albert Alton (1965)   HALE Sarah (1753)   MERRILL Joshua (1736)   MERRILL Ruth (1729)   NOYES Samuel (1803)   BROWN Joseph (1876)   LITTLE Albert Noyes (1976)   CROSS George Newton (1930)   GREENLEAF Thomas (1792)   BLAISDELL Judith (1835)   NOYES Stanley Floyd (1977)   MARTIN Nancy Cummings (1954)   NOYES Helen Elizabeth (2006)   NOYES Frank "Denton" (1975)   GOODING William Thaxter (1975)   HOWE Guy Pittman (1973)   NOYES Alan (2005)   FARNSWORTH Jonas (1803)   RING Mary (1808)   BLAKE\HAYES "George" Amasa T... (1880)   WILLS Mercy L. (1883)   BUTHFER Anna (1962)   DRINKWATER Robert (1809)   ELLIS Sarah (1835)   JORDAN Elizabeth (1870)   NOYES Evan Lilly "Steve" (1958)   HOPKINS Ruth (1644)   PAUL Ellen (1967)   BLANCHARD Norman Kelley (1966)   LEIGHTON Asa (1861)   ROWE Jeremiah (1789)   PALMER Mary E. (1933)   WEARE Mary (1716)   ILSLEY Jonathan (1785)   ILSLEY Joan (1840)   ATKINSON Harriet (1976)   COPELAND Isaac Hamilton (1979)   ROMER Morris Crocker (1962)   MERRILL Stevens (1845)   BAILEY Judith (1775)   PRINCE Thomas Rudduck (1862)   JONES Gordon (1982)   HILL Myra Luverna (1955)   SARGENT John (1827)   DOLE Micah (1747)   HALL Ann Louise (1856)   JAQUES Judith (1813)   WATTS Anna (1975)   BLANCHARD Nelle (1962)   MOSS Elizabeth Scott (1884)   DOVE Barbara Ruth (2006)   NOYES Nicholas Hartman (1977)   GOOD Hannah (1870)   CAMPBELL Alexander (1839)   OSGOOD Mary (1686)   LANDRUM Benton (1983)   NORCROSS Fred Eugene (1962)   NOYES George W. (1851)   BAKER Barnabas (1838)   DOWNING Emanuel (1660)   MORGAN John E. (1919)   WARD Valti Maria (1853)   PERLEY Abigail (1773)   PIKE Celia Ann (1883)   COFFIN David (1764)   NOYES Frederick Chesebrough (1969)   NOYES Daniel (1882)   NOYES Ruth E. (1865)   THOMPSON Lydia (1874)   [WAKEFIELD] Annis (1677)   WAKEFIELD Edmund (1661)   NOYES Marjorie E. (1979)   NOYES George (1901)   NOYES Samuel (1881)   NOYES Hugh Charles (1970)   NOYES Benjamin (1897)   EATON Alonzo W. (1875)   NOYES Arthur W. (1968)   NOYES Kingsbury F. (1861)   NOYES Frank W. (1964)   NOYES Anna (1975)   NOYES Ann (1986)   NOYES Alfred (1975)   NOYES Alfred (1986)   NOYES Albert (1972)   NOYES Albert (1985)   NOYES Sidney Webb (1966)   NOYES Minnie (1970)   NOYES George (1967)   NOYES Douglas (1979)   NOYES Christina (1969)   MASON John, III (1736)   BLISS Thomas (1650)   INGERSOLL John (1683)   HARRIS Samuel W. (1982)   ROSSIGNOL Daniel Joseph (1984)   PEVEY Little Berry, III (1982)   WARD Walter (1851)   THOMPSON Sandra Ann (2007)   NOYCE Winfred Charles (1967)   NOYCE Alfred Boyington (1945)   [HOBART] (1645)   MAYHEW Elijah, Jr. (1800)   SEARLE Lydia   DAVIS (1798)   PETERS John (1819)   CUTTER Ammi Ruhamah (1820)   CLEMENT John (1646)   CODMAN Joseph (1678)   LONGLEY Elizabeth (1676)   EASTMAN Abiathar, Jr. (1813)   EASTMAN Richard (1807)   WIXON Elizabeth (1699)   BEMIS Mary (1695)   MOREY Hannah (1717)   WHITE Abigail (1792)   PARKER Clarence Luleryn (1964)   PARKER Emily S. (1857)   [WALTER] Elizabeth (1562)   FOSTER Avis (1967)   WHITEHOUSE Abigail Esther (1823)   SOMES Joseph (1675)   WIXON Elizabeth (1699)   JORDAN Elizabeth (1870)   HOPKINS Ruth (1644)   OSGOOD Mary (1686)   PIKE Celia Ann (1883)   INGERSOLL John (1683)   MARSTON John (1650)   BROWN Joseph (1818)   [BEATTY] Sarah C. (1850)   BEATTY Dennis C. (1884)   MERRILL Joseph M. (1832)   [CURIT] Maria (1834)   LOCKE Nathaniel (1731)   CLEAVES Eva O. (1867)   DRINKWATER Alfred C. (1881)   PRINCE George E. (1874)   TRUE Albert (1837)   WALLINGFORD Bancroft H. (1890)   ADAIR Ernest H. (1894)   ADAIR Elmer J. (1898)   PRINCE William H. (1859)   MCINTIRE Lucy (1826)   MCKENNEY Harriet J. (1855)   BLANCHARD Martha M. (1878)   WYMAN Zeruiah (1795)   EMERSON Timothy (1873)   NICHOLS James (1662)   GRIFFIN Oliver (1739)   RUSSELL Joseph (1636)   BROWN Philip (1648)   JORDAN Eleanor (1802)   WALLACE Lucinda (1812)   DOTEN Hannah (1676)   JOHNSON Jennie A. (1862)   CUSHING David (1694)   DRINKWATER Mary (1817)   NOYES Fordyce Hills (1811)   MCFARLAND Eva Mae (1859)   KELLEY Charlotte M. (1875)   JACKSON Elizabeth Ann (1851)   TRUE Jane Ruth (1851)   WORTHLEY John (1731)   NOYES Eva B. (1854)   CHANDLER Hannah (1746)   WILLIAMS John L. (1892)   PERKINS John Willard (1853)   MCKENNEY Harriet J. (1855)   GIDDINGS Mary (1669)   TRAVISS Jane (1827)   MOODY William (1786)   SOMERBY Abraham (1736)   SMITH Hattie Belle (1874)   RYAN Mary Virginia (1856)   CHASE Samuel (1752)   PENNEY Loren Walter (1852)   BRINDLEY Charles Floyd (1897)   DRINKWATER Alfred C. (1881)   WORTHLEY John (1731)   BEAULIEU Patrick (1892)   SMITH Mary (1782)   JOHNSON Francis (1822)   GUY-NOYES Tom (1904)   HARRIMAN Francis N. (1861)   ROBINSON Abigail (1811)   SMITH Mary L. (1859)   NOYES Eva G. (1894)   WYMAN Artemus B. (1827)   CHADWICK Cynthia (1810)   SANBORN Joseph (1829)   WORTHEN Marion E. (1891)   LANGLEY Fanny (1874)   LANGLEY Harvey L. (1872)   KELLEY Elizabeth (1842)   LANGLEY Arthur B. (1880)   LANGLEY Tressa (1873)   WORCESTER Jemima (1722)   MERRILL Albert B. (1846)   SHORT George G. (1867)   MOODY Silas, Esq. (1775)   HARRIMAN Nathaniel (1696)   MUGRIDGE Lillie A. (1855)   DAVIS George W. (1842)   DRAKE Abraham (1688)   PLUMMER Elmer H. (1844)   PRIEST Moses "Kimball" (1832)   NOYES James A. (1849)   NORTON Ocie (1866)   [NOYES] Reuhama (1841)   HUNTRESS Eva (1869)   DAVIS Jonathan (1750)   WALLACE Myra (1850)   JEFFRIES Hattie M. (1866)   PERCIVAL Roy S. (1877)   [LYNCH] Margaret (1864)   BROWN Susie Mildred (1899)   BEANE Mary (1800)   [BECKWITH] Aline W. (1868)   MACGIBBON John M. (1858)   BAILEY Annie A. (1864)   NOYES Clifford S. (1898)   KITTREDGE Rebecca (1810)   DRAKE Nelson J. (1894)   JONES John H., Jr. (1894)   GILPATRICK Alonzo B. (1852)   BARBOUR James (1759)   TEMPLE Delbert E. (1892)   BOTCHOLETT Tore (1847)   HOLMAN Ruth (1708)   CHASE Charles M. (1841)   INGALLS Catharine Knight (1793)   CUSHING Thomas (1663)   BALLARD John S. (1874)   O'HARA Jane (1833)   JAMES Rose M. (1887)   BELL Donald (1908)   JUDSON Fred E. (1887)   JUDSON Annie E. (1899)   HUNTINGTON Gertrude A. (1883)   DURGIN Isaac F. (1803)   MORRIS Ina M. (1891)   CURRY Helen E. (1885)   ADAMS Elizabeth (1810)   MERRILL Charles A. (1847)   ADRIANCE William (1880)   RESTARICK Constance (1888)   CURTIS Sarah Elvira (1856)   LITTLE Leon M. (1887)   BURCHAM Marian (1871)   CHASE Hannah P. (1845)   [NELSON] Eunice (1830)   BARTLETT William Noyes Steve... (1835)   CUNNINGHAM Richard B. (1885)   [CUNNINGHAM] Hattie (1859)   MCINTIRE Lucy (1826)   ADAIR Ernest H. (1894)   ADAIR Elmer J. (1898)   HEINZE Frederick (1869)   FITZIMMONS J. William (1875)   THOMPSON George W. (1871)   GRIFFETH Rufus D. (1890)   CHAPMAN Stanley (1878)   WALLINGFORD Bancroft H. (1890)   THOMPSON Angelina S. (1861)   VERDIER Louise (1898)   MERRILL Joseph M. (1832)   HAYNES Columbus H. (1875)   SAWYER Aida (1875)   GETCHELL Zella Z, (1879)   NOYES Richard (1899)   NOYES Walter (1864)   GETCHELL E. Hope (1895)   ANDREWS John (1869)   MCFARLAND Eva Mae (1859)   RICHARDSON Thomas (1731)   [DORSEY] Mary (1866)   PAUL Phillip B. (1883)   DAWES Ebenezer, Jr. (1749)   NOYES Frank Sylvester (1899)   MARMON Raymon (1893)   KENNEDY Theron (1893)   LOVE Harry (1876)   NOYES Louise S. (1888)   GEORGE Earl (1886)   HOLLOWAY (1761)   PIKE Ethel J. (1882)   PIKE Merritt Craig (1859)   PIKE Kathreen (1895)   [NOYES] Mildred A. (1875)   DAWSON E.S. (1869)   PARMELEE Ethel S. (1892)   LORD Ebenezer M. (1811)   NOYES George C. (1889)   SEARS Tamsen (1775)   SUTHERLAND May (1887)   TODD Lucy E. (1879)   NOYES Louisa W. (1853)   LUNT Henry (1677)   KELLEY Charlotte M. (1875)   LOCKE Nathaniel (1731)   GOFF Cyrus (1814)   SPEER Lida M. (1878)   NOYES Ellen H. (1842)   NOYES Addie J. (1894)   NOYES William M. (1916)   SMITH Anna E. (1850)   GOFF Edward C. (1887)   WYMAN Zeruiah (1795)   HOGAN George (1898)   NOYES Margaret M. (1919)   NOYES Thomas J. (1917)   PHELPS Abigail (1714)   SPEECE Nellie (1878)   HILL Jonathan (1674)   JOHNSON Jennie A. (1862)   NOYES Mary Jane (1828)   NOYES Nathan (1849)   DANFORTH Jeremiah Noyes (1849)   BURDICK Samuel (1788)   NOYES Henry "Harry" William (1878)   JAMES William D. (1863)   NOYES William Mason (1841)   BLANCHARD Ralph Carpenter (1882)   BULLOCK Lodema T. (1854)   NOYES Niles (1828)   NOYES Mary Frances (1838)   RUSSELL Joseph (1636)   LIGHTFOOT Amos R. (1841)   LUKE Daniel Monroe (1875)   SPRINGER Elizabeth (1754)   TAINTOR Charles (1805)   NOYES Daryl (1956)   THOMPSON Moses (1814)   PACKARD Susanna (1763)   NOYES Fordyce Hills (1811)   CHASE Olive Catherine (1858)   SIMPSON Mary Caroline (1859)   NOYES Mary F. (1833)   COTTON Mary A. (1863)   STARR Elizabeth (1849)   NOYES Seraphine E. (1825)   WALTON Mabel S. (1877)   NEAL Florence (1868)   HEINZE Arthur P. (1864)   MORRISON Winona B. (1855)   NOYES DeWitt Clinton (1833)   LOOK Addie E. (1854)   NOYES Eva B. (1854)   NOYES Emma Flora (1857)   BUCKMAN Ruth B. (1821)   NOYES Sylvanus (1769)   RYAN Pierce Frederick (1833)   HUNTRESS Alma E. (1864)   MORGAN Mary U. (1844)   HOWARD Linnie (1872)   BRYANT Philip (1732)   WALLACE Lucinda (1812)   NOYES Amanda (1840)   HUSE Lucina J. (1846)   WILKINS Francis E. (1844)   AMES Louisa (1852)   NOYES Sewell Henry (1848)   NOYES Abraham (1795)   ELLSWORTH William, Jr. (1778)   FOWLER Sarah E. (1851)   NOYES William R. (1896)   HOSSBEIN Hubert Joseph, Jr. (1885)   FOOTE Walter F. (1862)   PHAIR Mark Trafton (1887)   PHAIR Henry (1881)   MORGAN Verna Gladys (1892)   [MCELWEE] Mary J. (1839)   WATERS George Ewin (1881)   HOBART Gershom, Sr. (1645)   ATWOOD Abigail (1662)   BLANCHARD Martha M. (1878)   JACKSON Elizabeth Ann (1851)   WHITEHOUSE Mary Jackson (1822)   EMERY Hannah (1766)   MORSE Walter Scott (1848)   EMERSON Timothy (1873)   BROWN Philip (1648)   SMITH Fred Albert (1870)   KENT Abner K. (1781)   TAYLOR Lydia G. (1798)   CRAIG Henryetta Daisy (1879)   DELANO Jonathan (1675)   MCGLINN John, Sr. (1859)   MCGLINN Margurette M. (1896)   RACKLIFF Ulylessus E. (1866)   FELLOWS Eleanor (1699)   HYTER Sarah C. (1867)   ENGLISH Henry Edward (1853)   AVERY William Rufus Hyde (1794)   SEWELL Herbert Wellington (1906)   COOK Mary Eveline (1876)   GARRAD Margaret (1597)   EVANS Mary Hannah (1829)   EVANS Mary Hannah (1831)   NOONAN Mary Ellen (1859)   PATTEN Sarah (1763)   NOYES Fannie (1877)   NOYES Catherine (1882)   FINNIGAN Blanche E. (1887)   SMITH Sarah Elizabeth (1857)   PERKINS Hannah (1815)   SILSBY George Turner, Jr. (1861)   BEAMSLEY Hannah (1643)   SKEWES Lillie Ann (1881)   JONES Ellen (1858)   NOYES Annie Allen (1866)   COWGER Wilbert Stothard (1908)   COOKSON Isaiah (1849)   HARTWELL Sarah (1677)   FRANCISCO Henry G. (1892)   [FRANCISCO] Matilda (1823)   JAMES Virgie (1899)   SMITH Isaac E. (1850)   NOYES Percival (1869)   CLAPP Grace (1881)   BILLER John (1892)   BILLER Susan (1896)   MARTELL Anna (1891)   CHAMBERLAIN Muriel J. (1895)   BADER Sarah Dean (1849)   HARRISON Wynfred (1899)   DELANO Jonathan (1675)   WALLACE Lucinda (1812)   MORGAN Verna Gladys (1892)   MURPHY William F. / PIKE Eda... (1936)   LEWIS George / LOMBARD Mary (1654)   Dr. BARTLETT John / SOUTHWOR... (1753)   TALBOT Alpheus / SOULE Bethi... (1833)   MITTAN Horace / SINCLAIR Cor... (1883)   PRINCE Job / ALLEN Elizabeth (1748)   Dr. CHASE William / BUXTON M... (1763)   MERRILL Robert Adams / DRINK... (1844)   MERRILL Daniel / DAVIS Mary (1777)   Deacon NOYES Nathan / YORK M... (1735)   PERHAM Christopher / RUSSELL... (1891)   RICE Nathaniel, Sr. / STONE ... (1704)   SWEETSER Nathaniel / ALLEN D... (1831)   NOYES Reuben / LOCKE Susanna... (1815)   COBB Daniel / CHUTE Eliza S. (1829)   NOYES Charles Cutting / ANNI... (1844)   BEAN James / BRADLEY Sarah (1697)   BLAISDELL David, Jr. / CURRI... (1790)   FOWLER Joseph / BARTLET Sara... (1707)   HOOPER Stephen, Esqr. / ROBE... (1780)   MUNGER Andrew / DIKE Hannah (1837)   GALE Daniel / SWETT Rebecca (1700)   HIDDEN John / HALE Anne (1767)   VERIEUL Nicholas / HYARDIN M... (1666)   Dr. CHASE William / BUXTON M... (1763)   MITTAN Horace / SINCLAIR Cor... (1883)   NOYES Franklin / CHANDLER Am... (1849)   SHERBURNE Samuel / HUTCHINGS... (1668)   CHASE Stephen / HALE Sarah (1717)   COBB Jonathan / VAUGHAN Eliz... (1711)   LAWRENCE William A.G. / YORK... (1832)   GATES Thomas / GEER Margaret (1695)   NOYES Samuel Gerrish / TRACY... (1857)   Major NOYES Stillman / CRAFT... (1819)   NOYES Charles Cutting / ANNI... (1844)   Capt. ADAMS Abraham, Jr. / L... (1703)   NOYES Aaron / PORTER Dolly (1830)   Capt. MORRILL Jacob, Jr. / W... (1734)   EATON Francis / HILDRETH Mar... (1814)   BACON Jacob / BROADHURST Dor... (1700)   SHATTUCK Somers / ROGERS Est... (1774)   SARGENT Daniel, Jr. / WALLIS... (1855)   HUSE John Joseph / FOSS Maud... (1919)   PROCTOR Robert / HILDRETH Ja... (1645)   ATKINSON Henry / ATKINSON Ma... (1842)   RUSSELL Benjamin / HUNT Marc... (1835)   BROWN William / BUNTIN Mary ... (1844)   DODGE Parker / CHOATE Mary (1716)   DAVIS Samuel, Sr. / BARNES D... (1663)   SAWYER William Howard / DRAK... (1883)   BARTON Aaron / GUERNEY Anna (1810)   RICE Nathaniel, Sr. / STONE ... (1704)   MOODY William / HALE Anna (1728)   REED Jacob / GREENE Elizabet... (1693)   HILL Joseph / KNIGHT Catheri... (1688)   PRINCE Job / ALLEN Elizabeth (1748)   LANE Ebenezer / HERSEY Hanna... (1688)   ANDERSON Martin / BREWER Jan... (1813)   BIXBY Joseph / RIDDLESDALE S... (1647)   ADAMS Henry / DOLE Sarah (1767)   EVANS John A. / NOYES Hattie... (1867)   ABBOTT William / CHUTE Mary ... (1815)   RINES William / MERRILL Emel... (1873)   REEDY Fredrick / ESTES Louis... (1870)   LITTLE John / NOYES Eliza A. (1826)   NOYES Reuben / LOCKE Susanna... (1815)   BARTHOLEMEW James / NOYES Ma... (1869)   NOYES John Kelly / SMALL Mar... (1837)   MURPHY William F. / PIKE Eda... (1936)   Deacon NOYES Nathan / YORK M... (1735)   Deacon NOYES Nathan / YORK M... (1735)   COBB Jonathan / VAUGHAN Eliz... (1711)   HILL Joseph / KNIGHT Catheri... (1688)