Calendar


Tree:  

    September 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
GREENLEAF Sarah (1718)   KING Herbert William (1972)   RING (1862)   EMERY John (1693)   HUMPHREY John Howard (1838)   GREENLEAF Sarah (1718)   CLARK Lucy (1800)   LAWRANCE Sybil (1954)   EISENBARTH Pauline (1980)   LIBBY Ansel Lewis (1870)   BRADFORD Ezekiel (1816)   WHITNEY Jonathan (1819)   NOYES Sarah (1756)   CHASE William (1771)   HINCKS Hazel Ingebor (1986)   NOYES Eunice Esther (1877)   YOUNGMAN Frederick Clifford (1919)   HANNAH Vera Marjorie (1999)   [CROCKETT] Elizabeth (1798)   WILLIAMS Grace (1952)   RUSSELL Mahala (1907)   [HAMMOND] Prudence (1711)   SWEETSER Rachel (1843)   DRINKWATER Sylvanus (1824)   GREELY Paul (1798)   NOYES Elizabeth Kettle (1889)   LIBBY John (1746)   TUTTLE Reuben (1834)   MERRILL Zilpha (1826)   RIPLEY Thaddeus (1858)   GOOCH Margaret Noyes (1854)   PRATT Darius (1854)   PRATT Norman Nesmith (1854)   DRINKWATER Elbridge Gerry (1820)   DRINKWATER Tristram G. (1820)   LUFKIN Jacob Butler, Jr. (1871)   MERRILL John Hayes (1876)   PURINGTON Cynthia (1878)   LIBBY Anna (1864)   POWELL Jeremiah Dummer (1784)   PRINCE Ivan Cushing (1973)   HALE Sabra (1863)   TYNG Sarah (1742)   SMITH (1742)   HUBBARD Harriet C. (1862)   SEVERANCE Daniel (1694)   DANIELS Moses (1855)   ELMIGER Jacob Joseph (1967)   HAYGARTH Charles B. (1976)   LAMB Larned (1826)   MORSE Edmund B. (1821)   TRIPE Margaret (1771)   PAYSON Ephraim (1761)   CROCKER William (1692)   KIMBALL Jonathan P. (1797)   BLACKLEY Maria Elizabeth (1870)   KENNY John (1670)   [BURROUGHS] Hannah (1681)   RING (1862)   MOULTON Robert, Jr. (1665)   DRINKWATER Tristram G. (1820)   NOYCE Clarence Gaylord (1981)   HUTCHINS Arthur Fay (1934)   WENTWORTH Rebecca (1738)   CAPEN James (1628)   BELKNAP Abraham (1643)   BARRETT Mercy (1774)   PLUMER Nathaniel (1798)   PIKE Adonijah (1791)   ANGRISANO Antonetta (1976)   FROTHINGHAM Elizabeth (1791)   MOODY Samuel (1758)   JUDKINS Anna (1836)   HALE Sabra (1863)   HUNTER Russell (1980)   HORTON Mehitable (1757)   FOLSOM Nathaniel (1747)   KIMBALL Betsey (1794)   COFFIN Farnum (1856)   MOORE Oren B. (1982)   KING Herbert William (1972)   GILE Samuel (1675)   HILL Sarah (1749)   PEASLEE Moses, Sr. (1784)   DEMERITT Joseph, Esqr. (1822)   NOYES Emma (1854)   EMERY Dorcas (1852)   COTTON Nathaniel (1795)   CHUTE David (1843)   NOYES George Boardman, IV (1986)   SHARP Jennett (1929)   HALE Thomas (1756)   CHASE David (1777)   KNIGHT Marjorie H. (1971)   EDGECOMB Clayton John (1977)   GILMAN Joshua (1619)   NOYES Portia R. (1986)   THURGOOD James (1916)   PLUM Frederick (1905)   GRASS Marjorie H. (1998)   ROCKWELL Samuel (1727)   NOYES Joseph W. (1986)   HINCKS Hazel Ingebor (1986)   JEWETT Priscilla (1805)   CHASE William (1771)   NOYES Harriet "Emma" (1936)   GILMAN Moses (1619)   RING Katharine (1845)   PARKS Elsie Gladys Johanna (1973)   DRINKWATER Elbridge Gerry (1820)   NOYES Betsey (1841)   YOUNGMAN Frederick Clifford (1919)   PICKETT Arvilla (1899)   GREELY Paul (1798)   ILSLEY Jerusha (1789)   CORBETT Grace M. (1968)   KIMBALL Rebecca (1858)   BOYDEN Daniel (1817)   LEWIS Mary (1778)   MONTEITH Scoval (1981)   COGELL Laura (1905)   NOYES Donald E. (1975)   NOYES Lydia P. (1853)   WEBBER Edmund (1824)   MORGAN Lois Geraldine (1990)   MOULTON Mary (1822)   WITHINGTON Philip (1808)   JEFFREY Nellie K. (1981)   DRINKWATER Sylvanus (1824)   WEEKS John (1852)   LAWRANCE Sybil (1954)   ROSSITER John (1670)   QUIMBY Levi (1833)   CILLEY Jacob G. (1870)   JEWETT Jacob Clark (1824)   BILLINGTON John (1630)   HEARD Luke (1647)   NOYES Dell Opal (1982)   OWEN Charles Lorin (1927)   EMERY John (1693)   MORGAREIDGE Buryl Evan (1901)   HANNAH Vera Marjorie (1999)   WITTER William (1798)   LIBBY Caroline (1901)   CLARK Lucy (1800)   NOYES Anne (1900)   RUSSELL Mahala (1907)   WILLIAMS Grace (1952)   LUTHER Isaac Smith (1859)   WHITE Nicholas (1782)   BORDMAN Offin, Jr. (1735)   WATERMAN John (1665)   NOYES Dorothy (1665)   NOYES (1865)   STUART John A. (1985)   EISENBARTH Pauline (1980)   NOYES Elizabeth Kettle (1889)   NOYES Charles Floyd (1969)   NOYES Prudence W. (1893)   NOYES Eunice Esther (1877)   BYRNE Margaret (1825)   TUTTLE Mehitable (1815)   HALL Calista Caroline (1919)   NOYES Ella R. (1871)   NOYES William (1895)   NOYES Howard Adams (1966)   SMITH Richard, Jr. (1821)   COLBURN Violetta (1863)   NOYES Arthur Fay, Sr. (1904)   BROWN William (1725)   GREENLEAF Sarah (1718)   BARTLET Mehitable (1835)   NOYES Lydia E. (1862)   NOYES Vivienne (1977)   NOYES Isaac P. (1910)   CASE Pardon W. (1889)   NOYES William E. (1889)   SABIN Charles Emery (1909)   SILL Jabez (1789)   SISSON William (1775)   NOYES Arthur (1966)   NOYES Arline (1992)   NOYES Annie (1974)   NOYES Aralene (1977)   NOYES Albert (1970)   NOYES Albert (1971)   NOYES Russell (1978)   NOYES Luella (1969)   NOYES Martha (1966)   NOYES Grace (1968)   NOYES Clarence (1963)   NOYES Blanche (1972)   KELLY Lewis O. (1936)   NOYES Sarah (1756)   SPEAR Joseph (1770)   TRIPE Margaret (1771)   GILMAN Joshua (1619)   CHASE William (1771)   GILMAN Moses (1619)   LEWIS Mary (1778)   EMERY John (1693)   GREENLEAF Sarah (1718)   SENA Michael (1865)   FRASER James A. (1889)   MACLEAN Clifford (1902)   FULLENWIDER Fannie Eliska (1868)   BROWN Chester F. (1869)   SOULE Charles (1768)   HUMPHREY (1848)   WELLS William S. (1823)   MERRILL Samuel (1793)   TRUE Benjamin H. (1846)   MERRILL Moses (1760)   PETTINGELL Joanna (1709)   NOYES Harriet W. (1852)   THOMPSON Elsie E. (1887)   WHITCOMB Ezekiel (1797)   LIBBY Eliza C. (1812)   SMALL David Pratt (1822)   SAWYER Solomon, Sr. (1730)   MURCHISON Martha Emily (1874)   MITCHELL Sarah (1718)   INGERSOLL Zebulon (1757)   LEIGHTON Silas (1771)   GROVES Samuel, Jr. (1806)   BAKER John Mason (1811)   CLOUGH Ebenezer (1815)   GOODALE Ebenezer (1683)   LUFKIN Nathaniel, Jr. (1788)   ELWELL Cornelius R. (1850)   LANE Lucy (1802)   PRINCE Grace A. (1871)   COBB Mehitable (1651)   NOYES Mary C. (1856)   CUSHING Deborah (1674)   WINSLOW James (1746)   GRIFFIN Esther (1761)   BARTON Penuel (1712)   CURIT Joshua E. (1834)   CHAPIN Perez (1752)   CHAPIN Thomas (1760)   CHAPIN Hannah (1765)   KENNISON Lillian M. (1899)   HASKELL Levi Quimby (1788)   [WALLINGFORD] Emma G. (1863)   ADAIR James A. (1852)   PRINCE George W. (1858)   SWEETSER Elizabeth C. (1857)   MCINTIRE Leon C. (1890)   PUTNAM John A. (1890)   WELD William R. (1877)   THOITS Walter C. (1882)   BLANCHARD Thomas L. (1881)   BUXTON David Augustus (1846)   PHILLIPS Cynthia (1812)   HOLDEN Thomas Reed (1782)   BOHLENDER Harry W. (1899)   NEWMAN Perry R. (1811)   COOKSON Della H. (1883)   HEITSCH Grace (1885)   HEITSCH George (1888)   EDMONDS John Guy (1853)   PROCTOR Phyllis L. (1923)   CONWAY Laura G. (1863)   WALLACE Julia Rene (1897)   MORGAN Sophronia (1814)   MOORE Margaret Van Brunt (1839)   BOHLENDER Harry W. (1899)   NEWMAN Perry R. (1811)   [CLAPP] B. Laura (1867)   NOYES Belle M. (1865)   SANDERS (1691)   TURNER George, Sr. (1820)   MADDEN Julia (1859)   GILLESPIE Lucy B. (1857)   KERIVAN Ella (1871)   GRINDLE Irving A. (1866)   STEVENS Austin T. (1844)   JENKINS Orrie E. (1884)   CARLL Flora E. (1856)   KELLY Annie (1867)   BOURNEUF Joseph (1846)   PRICE Mary (1873)   EMERSON Ada S. (1869)   EMERSON Ealius A. (1853)   KIMBALL Moses (1672)   FINNIGAN Fletcher R. (1886)   FINNIGAN Jessie E. (1882)   WOOD Charles T. (1823)   GREENLEAF Mary (1699)   BLANEY Fred (1876)   WILKES Mary (1651)   RACKLIFFE Susan A. (1834)   HUSSEY Abigail (1779)   JAQUES Jane (1805)   AYER Mary Allette (1859)   HUMPHREY (1848)   DOWNER Abigail (1771)   AYRES John (1677)   BUXTON David Augustus (1846)   SWEETSER Elizabeth C. (1857)   BLANCHARD Thomas L. (1881)   NOYES John W. (1859)   HARGRAVES Harold L. (1894)   WALLIS Mary Faulker (1836)   WATERS Wesley C. (1899)   WATERS Mildred A. (1893)   FLAGG Thomas (1615)   THOITS Walter C. (1882)   NOYES Alice Emma (1878)   NOYES Bernice N. (1894)   MACLEAN Clifford (1902)   WELD William R. (1877)   SMITH Darius (1838)   ABBE Ruth A. (1885)   ABBE Betsy A. (1889)   SULLIVAN Elizabeth E. (1876)   BLISS Pliny C. (1854)   DOLE Moses (1771)   FULLENWIDER Fannie Eliska (1868)   FRASER James A. (1889)   NOYES Pauline E. (1898)   NOYES Doris P. (1896)   MCSWAIN Sarah (1786)   MISSMAN Bert (1882)   JENKINS Eleanor A. (1782)   CLARKE L. Mason (1854)   [HARRIMAN] Ellen (1826)   NOYES Ralph (1908)   JUSTICE Mary J. (1850)   NOYES Bird B. (1883)   PARKS Charles D. (1850)   Alice M. (1888)   PROCTOR Dorothy (1724)   BROWN Chester F. (1869)   PRINCE Joseph (1894)   PRINCE Delia (1899)   NOYES Charlie A. (1887)   LANGLEY Robert (1898)   LANGLEY Franklin (1879)   NOYES Emeline (1811)   BROWN Josiah, Jr. (1736)   BROWN Samuel (1686)   WEBSTER Judith (1694)   PHILLIPS Ira (1881)   POSTLEWAIT Nora (1880)   BAIRD Mary (1871)   NOYES Gertrude O. (1892)   SWALLUM Ditha Alice (1875)   NOYES Leroy (1890)   SPAULDING Frank William (1850)   SENA Michael (1865)   DREW Alaric James (1886)   DREW Ruben C. (1890)   NOYES Esther A. (1882)   BARTON Ella R. (1861)   LYNCH P. Conelina (1897)   DEARBORN Rebecca E. (1828)   CARMAN Essie L. (1881)   HILL Alice (1883)   STICKNEY Rhoda (1839)   CHAMBERLAIN Elisha Spencer (1815)   CURTIS Charity (1800)   HATHAWAY Edward Kimball (1838)   NOYES Harrison H., Jr. (1884)   CUSHING Deborah (1674)   CUSHING Mary (1676)   CUSHING Joseph (1677)   SHARP Jennett (1929)   KNIGHT George Edward (1862)   RAY Agnes M. (1870)   [RICHARDS] Ruth D. (1840)   DUREPO Doris V. (1894)   PIKE Lois (1779)   TROW William A. (1861)   HADLEY Dana T. (1844)   SHANNON Clara A. (1835)   NEWMARCH Jacob N. (1850)   HOVEY Grace C. (1872)   BOLLMAN Harry A. (1879)   NOYES Leon Foster (1897)   LITTLE Oscar P. (1888)   SAWYER David (1779)   CAMPBELL Nancy Morse (1829)   DAVIS Betsey Jane (1817)   KELLY Lydia (1787)   GILMAN Joshua (1619)   LONGHORNE Elizabeth (1649)   PUTNAM John A. (1890)   MCINTIRE Leon C. (1890)   SOULE Charles (1768)   ADAIR James A. (1852)   WARD V. Marie (1894)   TURNER Scott (1881)   GRIFFETH Ola E. (1893)   CHAPMAN Ada A. (1868)   [BROWN] Fannie (1859)   [WALLINGFORD] Emma G. (1863)   VERDIER Ellen (1896)   DAY George (1857)   NOYES Ira W. (1896)   GRIFFITH Leonard R. (1894)   WILLARD Sarah S. (1898)   [DITHMER] Gertrude (1871)   HOGUE William W. (1898)   DORSEY Dewey (1895)   ATWATER Mildred (1889)   CRABB Calaway (1853)   DAVIS Josiah (1656)   NOYES Atherton, Jr. (1904)   [HANSON] Sarah "Sally" (1794)   LOVE Earl (1883)   NOYES Caroline "Carrie" R. (1882)   LANE Laura L. (1855)   ALLARD Charles M. (1884)   HALLOWELL John A. (1838)   HALLOWELL Elijah (1867)   HARRIS Mary E. "Nellie" (1839)   SHERMAN Lawyer W. (1896)   SHERMAN Edgar E. (1850)   GILMAN Moses (1619)   FARNHAM Lorenzo D. (1899)   [NEWBOLD] Frances K. (1844)   BOYNTON Joshua (1795)   BAKER John Mason (1811)   LANE Lucy (1802)   [PARMELEE] Zella (1868)   NOYES Francis (1850)   HILPERT Albert (1890)   HILPERT Charles (1890)   LUTHER Lavina "Vena" (1887)   PHILLIPS Cynthia (1812)   SEARS Deborah (1639)   NOYES Elizabeth "Lizzie" A. (1890)   [NOYES] Rachel L. (1875)   BUHANNEN Amanda Monettie (1870)   NOYES George U. (1879)   PETERS Thomas R. (1831)   PETERS Emily (1878)   JAQUES Hannah (1715)   PRINCE Grace A. (1871)   NOYES Otis Lee Goodwin (1858)   NOYES Mansfield E. (1848)   PEASE Alpheus (1803)   NOYES Bernice R. (1909)   MARSHALL Mamie (1882)   [NOYES] Caroline (1833)   PAUL Eva M. (1899)   COOMBS William (1736)   OGDEN Laura (1905)   MERRILL Samuel (1793)   NOYES James H. (1890)   CHASE Josiah (1735)   PRINCE Grace A. (1871)   PETTINGELL Joanna (1709)   POOR Abigail (1753)   GILBERT Thomas (1694)   JENKINS Sylvanus (1859)   FERNALD Temperance (1683)   NOYES Edna Harriet (1871)   VREELAND Lola (1895)   LUFKIN Nathaniel, Jr. (1788)   PRINCE Arthur (1827)   WINTER Patience (1698)   DIXON William Murray (1854)   GOULD Frank (1869)   TAINTOR Giles E. (1838)   TAINTOR George R. (1835)   BAILEY Jonathan (1646)   NOYES Rebecca (1794)   WINSLOW James (1746)   KNIGHT Helen Marion (1890)   GOODALE Ebenezer (1683)   BARRETT W. Marion (1850)   LOCKE Abigail "Nabby" (1757)   NOYES Charles "Charlie" Curt... (1894)   LIBBY Maude (1886)   NOYES Abner H. (1858)   ABBOTT Hannah (1711)   JENKINS Charles F. (1861)   NOYES Cordelia J. (1840)   SMARTWOOD Henry M. (1871)   WILDER Charles (1794)   STELTING Permelia (1861)   RICHARDSON John (1804)   KNIGHT Hannah (1774)   PARK Parthenia (1765)   INGERSOLL Zebulon (1757)   CANDAGE Catherine Isabelle (1888)   [HEDGE] Mercy (1680)   LOVE Fred C. (1885)   LUNT Anna (1769)   NOYES Mary Frances (1831)   NOYES Mason S. (1897)   TOSH Bethia (1676)   PIKE Mary (1736)   MERRILL Emeline (1852)   WITTEMORE Mary A. (1845)   NOYES Lola Mae (1898)   FIFIELD Lucinda (1856)   NOYES Alice (1789)   NOYES Harriet W. (1852)   NASE Harriet Mary (1871)   NOYES Helen M. (1833)   NOYES Alma J. (1865)   NOYES Laura A. (1843)   NOYES Susan (1828)   NOYES Martin L. (1844)   NOYES Egbert S. (1868)   NOYES Aaron, II (1790)   CLARKE Mary E. (1870)   COLLIER Flora E. (1858)   NOYES Joseph "Frank" (1858)   NOYES Ethel W. (1881)   STANWOOD Sarah J. (1780)   NOYES Mary C. (1856)   MAXWELL Sarah L. (1831)   PIKE William (1722)   NOYES Julia M. (1888)   MUNYAN Adah Aldrich (1876)   CARMEN Florence M. (1871)   THOMPSON Elsie E. (1887)   STEVENS Jane (1823)   MURCHISON Martha Emily (1874)   PAUL Mary Lucille (1912)   HOLDEN Thomas Reed (1782)   ALWARD Cyrus (1856)   GILMAN Joshua (1619)   GILMAN Moses (1619)   JENKINS Sylvanus (1859)   FERNALD Temperance (1683)   GOODALE Ebenezer (1683)   JENKINS Charles F. (1861)   LOVE Fred C. (1885)   STEVENS Jane (1823)   MURCHISON Martha Emily (1874)   HOLDEN Thomas Reed (1782)   JOHNSON Joseph / TITCOMB Abi... (1773)   BYRAM Alford Richardson / HA... (1840)   HALL William N. / NOYES Harr... (1816)   WING Calvin / NOYES Margaret (1817)   DANA Allan S. / SOULE Helen ... (1916)   TRYON Simeon, II; Esq. / COO... (1825)   MOXEY Davis / PETTINGELL Rac... (1833)   TUCK Samuel / BAIRD Mary (1782)   BROWN Perez Chapin / LIBBY H... (1838)   CLOUDMAN Edward / LIBBY Eliz... (1738)   Rev. BROOKS Edward / BROWN A... (1764)   COLE Charles H. / GABRIEL Ma... (1866)   PATTERSON John / SINCLAIR St... (1909)   Capt. MALCOM Daniel / HUFF S... (1793)   Rev. CARY Thomas / PRINCE De... (1783)   Capt. DRINKWATER Reuel / WHI... (1827)   FRENCH Sidney "Irving" / TWI... (1876)   MITCHELL Samuel / PHILLIPS S... (1751)   NOYES Reuben Byram / NOYES M... (1830)   BERRY William Henry / LEIGHT... (1878)   EASTMAN Zechariah / PILSBURY... (1724)   PECKER Samuel / MARSH Ruth (1799)   PERRIER Daniel / PAUL Ethel ... (1964)   Dr. NOYES James, III / SANFO... (1703)   PLYMPTON Thomas / NOYES Abig... (1649)   WAKEFIELD Leslie Arthur / NO... (1951)   Hon. NOYES John, Esq. / HAYE... (1804)   WING Calvin / NOYES Margaret (1817)   NOYES Mark F. / FOLSOM Zerna... (1857)   NOYES Abiel / WEEKS Nancy (1817)   Deac. MERRILL Abraham, Sr. /... (1713)   HOLLY Benjamin Justice / NOY... (1917)   SHATTUCK Truman / COLLIDGE A... (1835)   NOYES Frank E. / CARTER Alet... (1890)   RICHARDSON Daniel / MORSE Ly... (1786)   MARTIN Samuel / GRANGER Jane (1793)   AYER Charles / CHAMPLIN Anna (1816)   PIERS George F. / NOYES Lola... (1948)   Hon. DOUGLAS Zebulon / NOYES... (1796)   JORDAN John / BROWN Theresa (1822)   HEUSTIS Daniel F. / WALKER B... (1808)   CHALLIS John / NOYES Anne (1848)   THURGOOD James / NOYES Mary ... (1903)   BERRY William Henry / LEIGHT... (1878)   RYVET Thomas / RIDDLESDALE E... (1552)   MONTAGUE Peter / PARTRIDGE M... (1679)   TAFT Francis, Jr. / WEST Har... (1856)   MCKIBBEN Henry / RULE Minnie (1873)   WALKER Comfort / HARDING Mar... (1834)   PATTERSON John / SINCLAIR St... (1909)   Capt. MALCOM Daniel / HUFF S... (1793)   WITHINGTON Henry / LEECH Ann... (1615)   POOR Samuel, Jr. / MORSE Han... (1705)   Hon. GILMAN Peter / BETHUNE ... (1761)   Rev. CARY Thomas / PRINCE De... (1783)   REMICK Joshua / HEPWORTH Mar... (1716)   Rev. BRAYTON Jonathan / NOYE... (1842)   JOHNSON Joseph / TITCOMB Abi... (1773)   NORDIEK Isaac / FINEMORE Eli... (1762)   PLUM Frederick / NOYES Charl... (1846)   BOTTING Henry / BUTTON Eliza... (1871)   PLUMMER George Whitfield / B... (1914)   Rev. BROOKS Edward / BROWN A... (1764)   UNDERHILL Jeremiah / HEATH N... (1775)   EDGECOMB James Augustus, Jr.... (1870)   FOSTER Reginald / LARRIFORD ... (1665)   HILL Albert H. / BATCHELDER ... (1880)   GREEN James T. / BOVARD Zari... (1899)   NICHOLS Thomas, Sr. / MOULTO... (1655)   BLAISDELL Daniel / TUXBURY N... (1721)   DRESSER Jeremiah / BRADLEY M... (1735)   BROWN Thomas / BERRY Elizabe... (1695)   LEWIS Jesse B. / GOODWIN Cla... (1925)   MUNROE William / BALL Mary (1672)   WOODBURY Peter / BATCHELDER ... (1666)   Deac. MERRILL Abraham, Sr. /... (1713)   REMICK Joshua / HEPWORTH Mar... (1716)   NORDIEK Isaac / FINEMORE Eli... (1762)