Calendar


Tree:  

    May 2020    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Elizabeth (1814)
Floris (1976)
ANDERSON Elihu (1847)
BARNARD Mary (1749)
More...
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
ABBE Eleanor H. (1897)   ADAMS Eliza Ilsley (1825)   ALLEN Ardella Lendia (1855)   ALLEN Edwin G. (1896)   ANDREWS Elliot P. (1909)   ARNOLD Mary (1672)   ATKINSON Mary (1764)   ATWATER Judson (1859)   ATWOOD Grace (1889)   AYRES John (1661)   BACON Hiram Young (1856)   BARTLET Theodore (1794)   BARTLETT Annie Victoria (1897)   BARTLETT Irving (1893)   BARTLETT Sara E. (1880)   BARTON Eliza (1851)   BASSETT William (1830)   BATCHELDER Betsey (1778)   BATES Richard Lewellyn, Sr. (1918)   BECKWITH Leon S. (1892)   BENT Matilda Evelyn (1830)   BILLER Charles (1899)   BILLER Frank (1855)   BLODGETT Alfreda (1834)   BOLIER Mary (1868)   BOWEN Henry (1633)   BRADBURY Dorothy (1708)   BROWN Elias (1852)   BROWN Winifred M. (1897)   BURROWS Sarah "Sally" A. (1810)   CASE Dorothy T. (1909)   CASS Glen (1893)   CHASE Annie E. (1908)   CHASE Nathaniel (1724)   CHISHOLM Evelyn E. (1910)   CLAPP Henry L. (1852)   CLARK Harriet G. (1854)   CLEMENTS Martin O. (1875)   CLOUGH Helen Luella (1838)   COLEMAN Robert Anderson (1846)   COLLINS Isabelle (1884)   CONRAD Lucretia (Kate) (1844)   COX Lester E. (1859)   COX Mildred E. (1887)   COX Phebe (1847)   CRITCHERSON Bernice T. (1884)   CURTIS Addie (1857)   CURTIS Joseph (1664)   CUTTER Elizabeth (1775)   DAVIS George E. (1887)   DAVIS Sarah (1819)   DAY Bertha (1880)   DILL Mary (1734)   DILLS Daniel Evard (1882)   DILLS Lillian A. (1874)   DISNEY Sarah Jane (1833)   DORSEY Alma Ellen (1883)   DORSEY Miles Franklin (1849)   DORSEY Susan (1884)   DORSEY Walter D. (1892)   DORSEY Webb (1889)   DOTY Martha (1672)   DOUGHTY Leona Estella (1873)   DOW George A. (1858)   DOW Julia A. (1860)   DREW John W. (1841)   ELLIS Idella E. (1880)   ELY Ezra Allen (1832)   EVANS Jerome (1866)   FARLEY Robert J. (1827)   FARNSWORTH Martha (1711)   FINNEMORE George W. (1880)   FISH Charles F. (1839)   FLANDERS Euphemia M. (1855)   FLETCHER (1900)   FLINDT Ethel M. (1896)   FOLLANSBY William Wells, Jr. (1874)   FOLSOM David (1770)   FOLSOM Susannah F.B. (1832)   FULLER Lucy A. (1848)   GLASGOW Ameretta (1871)   GOODING Clara B. (1861)   GOWDY Mary E. (1864)   GREEN-BRYAN Emma (1878)   GRINDLE Rena S. (1890)   GROVER Samuel Steele (1901)   GULLET Fannie E. (1864)   GULLET William (1820)   HALE Hannah (1747)   HARRIS Fred A. (1887)   HARRIS Ida M. (1883)   HARVEY William D. (1852)   HAWTHORNE Lily "May" (1871)   HAYNES Oria (1900)   HAYNES Peter (1834)   HINCHEY Emma R. (1835)   HINCKS Linwood P. (1927)   HOWARD Erastus (1833)   HUNTINGTON Nora F. (1890)   HYATT Elizabeth "Bettie" (1853)   INGERSOLL George (1643)   IRWIN Mary Annett (1834)   JAQUES Mary A. (1847)   JAQUES Sarah (1734)   JEFFRIES Frank A. (1895)   JENKINS Ann (1701)   JENKINS Stephen (1753)   JONES Catherine "Kittie" (1888)   JONES Isabella (1883)   JONES John (1862)   KAHLER Sarah (1873)   KENNEDY Esther N. (1897)   KEYSER George (1657)   KIMBERLY Wilbert Adelbert (1850)   KING Jacob (1850)   KIRKMAN Minnie (1874)   KNIGHT Hannah (1709)   KNIGHT John A. (1811)   KNIGHT Orrin (1851)   KNIGHT Stephen P. (1819)   KNOX Everett (1929)   LAMOREAUX Irma "Lucy" (1926)   LANGLEY Orin (1884)   LEACH Mary (1756)   LEBARON Dorcas (1809)   LEIGHTON Sarah P. (1823)   LIBBEY Jane (1801)   LITTLE Eleanor J. (1886)   LITTLE Major E., Sr. (1851)   LONG Henry Marston (1870)   LORING Irving (1872)   LORING Irving (1872)   LOVEJOY John (1622)   LUFKIN Jacob Butler (1778)   LUNT Lydia (1745)   LUTHER Dorothy R. (1886)   MARCIL Lejine (1885)   MARCIL Ovil (1889)   MARSHALL Rhonda M. (1877)   MARTIN Anne (1767)   MATTHEWS Mary "Polly" (1814)   MAYO Ardenia "Annie" J. (1858)   MCGLINN Annie E. (1900)   MCKEE Emma (1874)   MICKLEJOHN Elmira (1855)   MISSMAN Nettie (1893)   MOON Herbert H. (1860)   MOORE Emma L. (1895)   MOORE Henry E. (1898)   NAY Sarah (1737)   NOYES Abigail (1786)   NOYES Adaline "Ada" (1880)   NOYES Adele Charlotte (1899)   NOYES Agnes M. (1892)   NOYES Ainelia (1850)   NOYES Amanda (1900)   NOYES Amanda (1849)   NOYES Annie T. (1868)   NOYES Benjamin Farrington (1861)   NOYES Bethiah (1748)   NOYES Betsy L. (1833)   NOYES Caroline (1871)   NOYES Caroline A. (1844)   NOYES Claude R. (1894)   NOYES Curtis C. (1883)   NOYES Ella F. (1850)   NOYES Elmer (1891)   NOYES Emilie R (1917)   NOYES Emma (1852)   NOYES Francis E. (1866)   NOYES Fredrick W. (1855)   NOYES George B. (1848)   NOYES George E. (1806)   NOYES George Henry (1850)   NOYES Georgia A. (1880)   NOYES Gertrude B. (1849)   NOYES Harry W. (1872)   NOYES Hayes (1891)   NOYES Holman H. (1859)   NOYES Ida (1890)   NOYES Jessie G. (1882)   NOYES John Franklin (1919)   NOYES John Stickney (1845)   NOYES Katherine May "Kate" (1876)   NOYES May (1896)   NOYES Michael J. (1841)   NOYES Millard "Fillmore" (1852)   NOYES Pansey Marie (1919)   NOYES Rhoda L. (1862)   NOYES Robert E., Jr. (1926)   NOYES Robert W. (1919)   NOYES Ruby Irena (1909)   NOYES Samuel (1833)   NOYES Simeon "Thompson" (1825)   NOYES Theodore (1798)   NOYES Thomas M. (1878)   NOYES Viola Ruth (1903)   NOYES Walter D. (1872)   NOYES Walter E. (1887)   NOYES William (1885)   NOYES William (1793)   NOYES William F. (1889)   NOYES William F. (1808)   NOYES William R. (1896)   NOYES William R. (1817)   PAGE Lovisa (1857)   PAINE Joseph (1666)   PARDUN Samuel G. (1850)   PARKER Myrtle Irene (1900)   PARKHURST George, Jr. (1589)   PATCH Hannah D. (1845)   PEIRCE Sarah (1760)   PERKINS Mary Sophia (1859)   PERVIER Horatio H. (1835)   PHAIR Marjorie Ola (1908)   PHILBRICK Rachel (1704)   PICKARD Samuel (1663)   PIERCE Thomas (1674)   PIKE Ernest M. (1878)   PIKE Veda E. (1887)   PLUMMER Florence H. (1884)   POORE Edwin S. (1895)   POTE Greenfield (1736)   PRINCE Samuel (1649)   PRINCE William (1826)   RACKLIFFE Sherman Streeter (1840)   REIGHARD Nellie May (1885)   ROCKWELL Benjamin (1797)   ROOT Lola E. (1900)   SABINE Helen Maude (1893)   SABINE Howard C. (1886)   SAWYER Bertha Ora (1871)   SCHRECK Eva (1860)   SEARS Stephen (1770)   SHERMAN Mary (1900)   SMALL Sarah E. (1845)   SMITH Elizabeth L. (1860)   SMITH Isabelle H. (1868)   SPOFFORD Laura (1835)   SPOONER John W. (1882)   ST. BARBE George (1804)   ST. PIERRE Olive (1862)   STEBBINS Lydia (1828)   STEVENS Annie M. (1861)   STONE Seviah Jane (1863)   STREETER Celia P. (1837)   STURGIS Edward (1642)   SUTTER John R. (1882)   SWEET Roxanna (1834)   TABBUTT Susie Emma (1860)   TAPPAN Mercy Scot (1791)   TARLTON Lucretia (1793)   TAYLOR Robert K. (1867)   TEMPLE Sarah (1729)   THAYER Marinda C. (1830)   THOMPSON James R. (1861)   TITCOMB Mary (1706)   TODD Elmira (1860)   TRUE Huldah (1818)   WALTON Bertha L. (1877)   WARDEN Harry (1869)   WATERMAN Julia A. (1854)   WEARE Charley (1858)   WEBSTER Jonathan (1676)   WELD Nellie E. (1880)   WELDON Quintilla (1859)   WHITE Edwin (1870)   WHITE Flora Agusta (1875)   WILCOX Levi (1896)   WILLARD Clara Belle (1869)   WILLARD Howard (1876)   WILLIAMS Benjamin (1708)   WILLIAMS Rebecca (1666)   WILSON Henry L. (1883)   WORK Mary C. "Catherine" (1843)   WORTHLEY Alfred G. (1820)   WRIGHT James A. (1889)   YOUNG Minnie E. (1854)   [ANDREWS] Ruth C. (1832)   [FOWLER] Mary (1835)   [GRIFFETH] Izetta (1871)   [HUELIN] Elizabeth (1851)   [HUTCHINS] Mary H. (1876)   [MCFARLAND] Charlotte A. (1818)   [PERRY] Susan A. (1856)   [PRESCOTT] Fanny (1842)   [ROCKWELL] Ella (1866)   [STECK] Matilda H. (1860)   [TRIGG] Agnes T.S. (1863)   ATWATER Judson (1859)   BEATTY Charles R. (1855)   BLANCHARD James H. (1811)   BLANCHARD Ozias (1804)   CHASE Nathaniel (1724)   CORLISS Ella Frances (1852)   CUTTER Elizabeth (1775)   DOUGHTY Leona Estella (1873)   DOW George A. (1858)   GOOCH (1860)   GOODING Clara B. (1861)   GOODING Lucy S. (1836)   GROVES Alveda A. (1896)   HINCKS Linwood P. (1927)   HODGKINS Robert (1850)   INGERSOLL George (1643)   JORDAN Anna (1808)   KENNISON Agnes M. (1890)   KNIGHT Jennie M. (1845)   LIBBEY Jane (1801)   LONG Henry Marston (1870)   LORING Irving (1872)   LUFKIN Jacob Butler (1778)   MARSTON Thomas (1617)   MARTIN Anne (1767)   MATTHEWS Mary (1814)   MAYO Annie (1858)   MITCHELL (1817)   NOYES Bethiah (1748)   NOYES George E. (1806)   NOYES George W. (1850)   NOYES Gertrude B. (1849)   PENNELL Franklin Eugene (1852)   POTE Greenfield (1736)   PRINCE Edith M. (1890)   PRINCE Eleanor (1892)   PRINCE Luella M. (1885)   PRINCE Samuel (1649)   PRINCE William (1826)   RICHARDS Ruth (1896)   RICHARDSON Hannah (1689)   SABINE Helen Maude (1893)   SABINE Howard C. (1886)   SAWYER James L. (1843)   SAWYER Leonice (1772)   SMALL Adoniram Judson (1827)   TABBUTT Susie Emma (1860)   TITCOMB Mary (1706)   TRUE Huldah (1818)   TUTTLE Merril (1837)   TUTTLE Statira (1811)   WALKER Jane (1811)   WASHBURN Sidney Wood (1837)   WATERMAN Julia A. (1854)   WELD Nellie E. (1880)   WHITCHER Milton Joseph (1885)   [HUELIN] Elizabeth (1851)   [MCFARLAND] Charlotte A. (1818)   [PRINCE] Harriet G. (1880)   CHISHOLM Evelyn E. (1910)   GULLET Fannie E. (1864)   GULLET William (1820)   KNIGHT Hannah (1709)   PHILBRICK Rachel (1704)   ADAMS Abraham (1773)   ATWATER Peter Gerald (1981)   BAGLEY John (1812)   BAILEY Richard (1715)   BAXTER Lovina (1918)   BRACKETT Seth (1690)   CARVER Willie (1969)   CORLISS (1834)   DERR George Pattison (1916)   FENIMORE William (1721)   FIELD Benjamin (1752)   FIELD David (1856)   GOOCH Benjamin (1858)   GOODALE Ann (1678)   GOOLD Joseph (1797)   HAWES William (1862)   KIMBALL Henry (1676)   KNIGHT Sarah (1800)   LOWELL Priscilla (1777)   MERRILL Elizabeth (1876)   MERRITT Clara Alice (1900)   MITCHELL Anna P. (1864)   MITCHELL Dana (1833)   MITCHELL Phebe Buxton (1819)   NOYES Arthur Vincent (1973)   NOYES Howard, Jr. (1973)   NOYES Rufus King (1876)   NOYES William H. (1900)   PALMER Sarah (1813)   POTE Increase (1803)   SIMS Nyra-Lynn (1974)   SINCLAIR Herbert "Hub" Justi... (1972)   SPEAR Otis Elwell (1900)   VOORHEES James Frederick (1981)   WARREN Sarah (1692)   WHITNEY Ephraim (1904)   WHITNEY Lewis (1857)   ADAMS Abraham (1773)   ANDERSON David (1677)   BACON Hiram Young (1925)   BAGLEY John (1812)   BAILEY Richard (1715)   BALCH John (1648)   BARTLET Enos (1776)   BARTLET Israel, Sr. (1754)   BATCHELDER Jethro (1723)   BAXTER Lovina (1918)   BENT Peter (1678)   BICKFORD Abigail (1796)   BLAISDELL John (1733)   BLANCHARD Nathaniel (1765)   BORDMAN Thomas (1673)   BRACKETT Seth (1690)   BROWN James Alonza (1915)   BROWN Katherine (1787)   CARVER Willie (1969)   CHASE William (1832)   CHENEY Gyles B. (1957)   COBB Jonathan (1765)   COLLINS James Arthur (1977)   CROFT Scott W., Sr. (1976)   CURIT Charles Clayton (1974)   DARLING Mary (1800)   DAVIS Flora A. (1965)   DEMARZIAN Jason (2008)   DERR George Pattison (1916)   DIMMOCK Mehitable (1775)   DOLE Jonathan, Jr. (1815)   DUNN Fayette Elizabeth (1983)   EDWARDS Ann (1764)   FENIMORE William (1721)   FIELD Benjamin (1752)   FIELD David (1856)   FISKE Alice M. (1967)   FLETCHER Luke (1665)   FOSTER Andrew, Jr. (1697)   FOSTER Olive (1796)   FRANZEN Robert P. (1938)   FREEMAN Eunice (1815)   FROST Abigail (1721)   GALE John (1813)   GOODALE Ann (1678)   GOOLD Joseph (1797)   HALLOWELL Richard Walter, Sr... (1980)   HAYDEN John Noyes (1857)   HEAD Edward Francis (1890)   HOOD Dwight Lyman (1987)   HUMMELMEN Henry, Jr. (1975)   HURLBERT Harriet C. (1948)   ILSLEY Jonathan (1809)   ILSLEY Parker (1839)   JENKINS Philip, Sr. (1825)   JENKINS Sarah (1842)   JONES David Lloyd (1977)   JONES John Thomas (1955)   KIMBALL Henry (1676)   KIMBALL Jeremiah (1764)   KNIGHT Hannah (1865)   KNIGHT John, III (1725)   KNOX Everett (1929)   LITTLE Abijah (1855)   LITTLEFIELD James, Sr. (1690)   LOWELL Priscilla (1777)   MACDONALD Annabelle (1982)   MARSHALL George D. (1847)   MELCHER Esther (1826)   MERRILL Ezra Tubbs (1838)   MERRILL Glennie D. (1975)   MERRITT Clara Alice (1900)   MILLBURN Mary (1905)   MOOAR Mary (1804)   MORTLOCK Elijah (1926)   NOYES Albert (1964)   NOYES Andrew (1976)   NOYES Anna (1970)   NOYES Arthur (1968)   NOYES Arthur (1968)   NOYES Benjamin Hazleton (1898)   NOYES Carolyn (1967)   NOYES Carroll (1976)   NOYES Catherine Hobbs (1922)   NOYES Charlene (1972)   NOYES Chase (1862)   NOYES Eben Wilson, Jr. (1984)   NOYES Eunice (1808)   NOYES Fred (1965)   NOYES Guy Earl (1948)   NOYES Herbert Greenleaf (1980)   NOYES Hobart (1895)   NOYES Howard Sabine, Jr. (1973)   NOYES John Frank (1966)   NOYES Laura Jessie (1966)   NOYES Madine A. (1895)   NOYES Margaret Elizabeth (1950)   NOYES Mary F. (1867)   NOYES Mary Louise (1953)   NOYES Matilda (1893)   NOYES May (1969)   NOYES Robert Hale, Sr. (1983)   NOYES Rufus King (1876)   NOYES Ruth (1979)   NOYES William (1851)   NOYES William (1790)   NOYES William H. (1900)   NOYES William O. (1901)   PAINE Thomas (1718)   PALMER Sarah (1813)   PARKER Elizabeth (1691)   PAUL Francena (1952)   PAUL Susan M. (1952)   PEARSON Mary Elizabeth (1784)   PIERCE Samuel (1761)   POTE Increase (1803)   PRESBURY Mary (1807)   ROBERTS Thomas (1782)   ROCKWELL Lot (1872)   SAMPSON Mary (1813)   SAMPSON Ruth (1766)   SEARS Bertha Alma (1945)   SHANNON Samuel (1849)   SIMS Nyra-Lynn (1974)   SINCLAIR Herbert "Hub" Justi... (1972)   SMITH Martha (1808)   TILLBURY Ada C. (1946)   TURNER Bethuel (1888)   TURNER Sarah (1809)   VAN AUKEN Lena M. (1981)   VOORHEES James Frederick (1981)   WELLS Prudence (1714)   WHITMAN Eunice (1837)   WHITNEY Ephraim (1904)   WILLIAMS Juliana (1914)   WRIGHT Wilkes (1801)   YOUNGBLOOD Beatrice Gladys (1979)   [RING] Ruth (1748)   HUMMELMEN Henry, Jr. (1975)   MORTLOCK Elijah (1926)   RICHARDSON Joshua / CARTER A... (1748)   Capt. SMALL Alfred Thomas / ... (1859)   BARBOUR Jonathan / LAWRENCE ... (1840)   WHITE Phillips / BROWNE Ruth (1749)   LARRABEE Thomas / PITMAN Abi... (1715)   BEARCE William Augustus / DI... (1850)   PRINCE Paul, III / MYRICK Vi... (1828)   PRINCE Joel / SARGENT Hannah... (1849)   Elder PRINCE John / HONOUR A... (1637)   Capt. CUTTER William / BABSO... (1808)   WAGG James / HAMMOND Rhoda (1825)   WILSON David / SOULE Mary (1784)   Capt. SMALL Alfred Thomas / ... (1877)   DREW Alaric Creighton / CLAR... (1952)   WINGATE John / TAYLOR Sarah (1677)   THURLO Moody Adams, Jr. / VA... (1845)   TWOMBLY John / KNIGHT Eunice... (1839)   TITCOMB George / TRACY Cathe... (1819)   NOYES Joshua E. / JEWETT Eun... (1797)   NOYES Ebenezer / SMITH Maria... (1816)   MASON Clinton Sawyer / CURRY... (1872)   Capt. ROBINSON Ebenezer / NO... (1818)   RINES George W. / NOYES Lill... (1894)   Rev. NOYES Warren Lawrence /... (1902)   WILDES William / DURRELL Jud... (1826)   NOYES William / BAILEY Marth... (1851)   Capt. BRADBURY Thomas, Sr. /... (1636)   Deputy Governor SYMONDS Samu... (1663)   MARSH William / NOYES Harrie... (1862)   Rev. JOHNSON Stephen / LEVER... (1776)   TAINTOR Charles / MUSIER Cat... (1830)   WIMBERLY Colin / CRAWFORD Em... (1906)   JEWELL James / HOBART Sally (1802)   WAGG James / HAMMOND Rhoda (1825)   Elder WHIPPLE John / [DICKIN... (1662)   BOYNTON Joshua, Jr. / DOLE M... (1708)   PRINCE Paul, III / MYRICK Vi... (1828)   PRINCE Joel / SARGENT Hannah... (1849)   Elder PRINCE John / HONOUR A... (1637)   CHASE Simon / GEORGE Mary (1782)   WALCOTT James / POORE Zelind... (1829)   COLE Benjamin / JENKINS Sara... (1842)   JORDAN Benjamin / HALL Mehit... (1814)   CLOUGH Amos / BAKER Bethiah (1768)   BERRY Charles A. / [BERRY] M... (1900)   PETTINGELL David / HEATH Bet... (1760)   Rev. GILMAN Tristram / SAYER... (1771)   MARBLE John / WEBSTER Hannah (1798)   CHURCH Richard / [CHURCH] An... (1627)   HARDY Phineas, Sr. / GAGE Ab... (1749)   Capt. CUTTER William / BABSO... (1808)   DENISON Gideon, Sr. / CHALKE... (1752)   WILKINS Thomas / NICHOLS Han... (1667)