Calendar


Tree:  

    March 2020    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
FINNEMORE William S., Jr. (1830)   MITCHELL Eunice   GRIFFIN Susanna (1753)   MERRILL Ada A. (1852)   SHAW Apphia Merrill (1830)   WELD Charles W. (1857)   MILLER Mary E. (1865)   DERR Howard Wilson (1886)   HOWARD Jane (1812)   ADAIR William H. (1892)   WALLINGFORD Gladys E. (1900)   NOYES Elizabeth (1814)   LADD Martha (1758)   LADD Mercy (1755)   KENNISON Herbert W. (1857)   PRINCE Etta I. (1895)   DRINKWATER Joshua Adams G. (1860)   BIBBER Frank (1866)   COTTON (1860)   CHASE (1860)   SOULE (1823)   CURIT Merton E. (1868)   MERRILL Helen E. (1879)   NOYES George A. (1862)   LEIGHTON Florence J.E. (1849)   LIBBY Anna L. (1864)   VERY Hannah (1653)   WELLS Ebenezer (1801)   WELLS Sarah M. (1828)   WEARE (1731)   DUNNING Susannah (1736)   GILLIS Hezron (1883)   MERRILL Theopolis (1840)   DAVIS Almira (1852)   HILL (1860)   SKILLIN Lucy (1796)   NOYES Manthano (1847)   NOYES Clayton W. (1878)   CHUTE Persis (1833)   REYNOLDS Abba (1825)   GREELY Elmer Grant (1870)   REED Zebulon (1765)   NOYES Daniel (1817)   GRIFFIN Josiah (1742)   EATON Benjamin   KINGMAN Susanna (1678)   KNIGHT Miriam (1763)   MERRILL Samuel Noyes (1819)   JOHNSON Smith (1848)   DODGE Abigail (1805)   PRINCE Ruth (1689)   SINCLAIR Zelma (1901)   TIRKOT Frances (1895)   MILNER Emma (1877)   KENDALL Gilman G. (1835)   BEALS Louise Adelaide (1846)   HAMILTON Jane (1858)   NOYES Earl C. (1894)   HEITSCH Mary (1897)   WELLS Judith (1720)   KNIGHT Stephen F. (1857)   FRAZIER William Riley (1989)   LANDY Mary A. (1858)   GAMMOND Sarah S. (1808)   BILLER Timothy (1894)   BENGTSON Agnes A. (1884)   DEARBORN Warren E. (1870)   DEARBORN John E. (1846)   JAMES Jeffie (1894)   DALTON Mary (1866)   PENNEY George M. (1831)   STEVENS Olivia M. (1893)   ROBSON Lesseps Hugh Stowell (1870)   WASSER Edward (1867)   HAWLEY Ellen (1880)   LAWRENCE Elizabeth (1642)   FRENCH Sarah (1638)   REYNOLDS Cynthia (1835)   FISK Joseph H. (1870)   FOWLE Nathaniel (1701)   EMERSON Ella J. (1874)   SHEA Harriet Alma (1862)   NOYES Fred (1884)   NOYES Edwin A. (1855)   PRIEBS Caroline Marie (1889)   GREER Hamilton (1859)   [HELLENE] Julia (1875)   [NOYES] Philena P. (1844)   EATON Phebe (1806)   PROWSE Hannah (1676)   ILSLEY John, Jr. (1642)   AYER Susan P. (1828)   SEWELL Leah (1909)   BOIES Eliza (1828)   LEHMAN Olive May (1883)   FULLERTON (1767)   AYER Fanny Whitney (1805)   WATSON Gertrude Lois (1909)   HARDY Amos (1720)   COTTLE Sarah (1657)   CARTER Martha (1647)   BUTCHER Emma F. (1879)   BUTCHER Elizabeth (1877)   KNIGHT Robert (1748)   ROWORTH Timothy Underwood (1833)   LEATHERS Joseph, Jr. (1738)   SPILLER Hubert (1874)   LUNDSTEN Clifford Nelson (1895)   MERRILL Ada A. (1852)   NOYES Harold W. (1883)   WILBER Leila E. (1888)   PIKE Walter W. (1870)   MCELWEE William A. (1854)   SHAW Apphia Merrill (1830)   YORK William H. (1847)   WOODBURY Joanna (1653)   FROTHINGHAM Benjamin (1795)   NELSON Frank (1860)   WELD Charles W. (1857)   KNIGHT Hermon (1848)   DARBY John (1870)   ABBE Roy H. (1888)   NOYES Thomas S., Jr. (1890)   BARNARD Edwin P. (1890)   NOYES James (1818)   DRINKWATER Joshua Adams G. (1860)   KNIGHT Miriam (1763)   DILLS Charles Henry (1845)   BEAULIEU Victoria (1889)   MUNZ Gertrude (1881)   KINSLEY Jessie Janet (1887)   BEAULIEU Paul (1878)   [CLARKE] Maude F. (1864)   TODD Clyde F. (1899)   NOYES Helen (1892)   NOYES Ernest E. (1892)   CLARK Mabel (1875)   SCOTT Abigail (1625)   KNIGHT Hannah (1642)   ATKINSON George W. (1810)   PEARSON Lydia Jaques (1772)   GERRISH Sally (1780)   HASELTINE Aseneath (1829)   PRINCE Arthur (1896)   COBB Joel Aumon (1853)   LANGLEY James H. (1870)   LANGLEY Nora (1884)   LANGLEY Clayton Harry (1894)   LANGLEY Ethel (1862)   LANGLEY Perry C. (1894)   LANGLEY Israel (1840)   NOYES David W. (1822)   CAREY James (1789)   NOYES Frances A. (1864)   KNIGHT George Dennis (1833)   DISNEY Thomas George (1827)   HASELTINE Adalane M. (1824)   [PLUMMER] Melvina A. (1860)   HARRIS Susan A. (1862)   MOXLEY Abigail Adelia (1847)   NEWMAN Emma M. (1859)   GRANT Fred Chester (1885)   JEFFRIES Mark J. (1883)   NOYES Helen B. (1900)   ROWELL Grace E. (1884)   NOYES Everett N. (1879)   BROWN Leonard C. (1898)   GOVE Hannah (1664)   BUNTIN Charles H. (1840)   TIRKOT Frances (1895)   FERREN Hamilton Edward (1850)   CARMAN Myrtie E. (1887)   BECKWITH Harris N. (1898)   BECKWITH Stedman D. (1854)   MACGIBBON Dorothy M. (1897)   MACGIBBON Helen B. (1886)   MELOON Moses (1812)   COGSWELL John C. (1840)   HOFFMAN Kiva (1903)   STEWART Hugh B. (1878)   BRIGGS Daisy (1880)   COTTON Nathaniel (1794)   KINNEY Frances Helen (1880)   JONES Isabel (1897)   LONGFELLOW Samuel   CHASE Eunice Dole (1837)   NOYES Jessie E. (1882)   ADAMS Carrie Stone (1864)   DOWNING Carl (1891)   BARTLETT Arthur M. (1874)   ALDRICH Averill M. (1868)   JAMES Alfred J. (1891)   JAMES Henry A. (1893)   HUNTINGTON Frank D. (1853)   CURRIER Susan Robinson (1810)   HILLS Deborah (1657)   HILLS Mary (1672)   SAWYER Isoline A. (1850)   MCCURDY Ernest (1865)   SKILLIN Lucy (1796)   EVANS Raymond N. (1898)   DAVIS Minnie Frances (1885)   SAWYER John G. (1833)   CURRIER Nancy Maria (1841)   BARTLETT Benjamin W.H. (1837)   DERR Howard Wilson (1886)   HALL Mary E. (1900)   LUNT Mary (1703)   SOUTER Frank (1872)   [KING] Mary (1851)   BORGEN Emma (1892)   BORGEN Oliver (1894)   [BERRY] Florence M. (1881)   SMITH Samuel (1816)   BRADLEY Stephen (1803)   NOYES Myrtle M. (1881)   SKILLINGS Edwin N. (1850)   COLLINS Eliza A. (1845)   ADAIR William H. (1892)   FITZIMMONS Roy (1889)   THOMPSON Cora (1887)   CHAPMAN Laura (1883)   BROWN James (1882)   BARNES Carl M. (1888)   DUNNING Susannah (1736)   WALLINGFORD Gladys E. (1900)   NOYES Maggie "Lillie" (1899)   GOODING William Thaxter (1889)   MERRILL Helen E. (1879)   HAYNES Urbin S. (1893)   CULVERWELL Elizabeth (1862)   PLUMMER Geoffrey Howard (1892)   PLUMMER Christina Mary (1888)   SAWYER Ernest (1865)   GEDDES Mary Ann (1819)   GETCHELL Sarah (1870)   NOYES Ernest F. (1893)   ANDREWS Daniel Stephen (1871)   JUNKINS Herman (1891)   JUNKINS Aubrey (1900)   NOBLE Myra A. (1893)   NOYES Gladys (1891)   [DORSEY] Lizzie (1860)   DORSEY Alice M. (1894)   DORSEY Michael M. (1860)   HJULSTROM Techla (1894)   BARTLETT Gladis (1900)   FOOTE Milton L. (1895)   LEIGHTON Florence J.E. (1849)   WATERS Sadie A. (1887)   DUNN Roy T. (1894)   DUNN Jay W. (1898)   DUNN Hazel B. (1900)   KENNEDY Roy (1882)   GIBBS Hannah (1817)   [LOVE] Ellen C. (1846)   [ALLEN] Abbie A. (1858)   GEORGE Lester (1885)   HALLOWELL Barnard W. (1889)   MOON Clyde (1894)   NOYES Nannie A. (1889)   NOYES Alfred A. "Alonzo" (1892)   [NOYES] Mary "Abby" E. (1847)   NOYES James C. (1910)   BACON Edward Garrett (1845)   LADD Martha (1758)   LADD Mercy (1755)   [HINCKLEY] Eliza (1861)   CLIFT Helen M. (1859)   GARDINER Frederick (1891)   WHITE Mary "Polly" E. (1869)   JENKINS Freeman Plaisted (1855)   EVELETH Isaac (1754)   NOYES Harriet Ann (1880)   SELDERS Everette (1898)   SELDERS Arthur (1890)   SPEERS David G. (1919)   NOYES Laura E. (1898)   NOYES Elmer E. (1861)   NOYES Harmon H. (1858)   MOULTON Albert H. (1872)   SPOONER Chester (1910)   WEARE (1731)   REED Zebulon (1765)   SUTTER Albert C. (1860)   BRADFORD William   THOITS Prudence (1805)   SKIFF Nathaniel (1645)   SARAH Harold "John" (1898)   GREELY Elmer Grant (1870)   PRINCE Ruth (1689)   WILSON L. Paulina (1852)   SPEAR Ebenezer   SINCLAIR Zelma (1901)   DOLE Samuel, Jr. (1724)   BADGER Nathaniel (1789)   NOYES Manthano (1847)   GREER CULVER Armaida (1919)   MERRILL Samuel Noyes (1819)   REYNOLDS Abba (1825)   CHUTE Persis (1833)   FREEMAN James (1800)   FREEMAN Polly (1793)   LIBBY Richard S. (1873)   COLBERT Surilda C. (1851)   NOYES George F. (1860)   NOYES Inez (1844)   WOODS Willard Wayne (1908)   LUKE Coleman (1899)   KENT Albert Sydney (1852)   HOLT John "Thomas" (1872)   MORGAN Joseph R. (1858)   FOLLANSBEE Sarah (1721)   NOYES Charles William (1830)   NOYES Robert E., Sr. (1895)   BRIGGS Lafayette L. (1861)   DUFFY Ellen E. (1866)   BRADLEY Mary Ann (1827)   NOYES Elizabeth C. (1814)   WARD Jerdell Clark (1861)   NOYES Harry A. (1868)   NOYES Lillian G. (1871)   NOYES William S. (1891)   HILLS Joseph (1602)   KEEFER Regina E. (1858)   BABCOCK Martha (1781)   FINNEMORE Kathryn (1893)   NOYES Alice F. (1876)   THOMAS Ida A. (1859)   PECK Mary Russell (1858)   NOYES Clayton W. (1878)   NOYES Mabel E. (1889)   NOYES Adella (1854)   PERRY Mildred Adele (1863)   NOYES Loren A. (1853)   NOYES Edith (1815)   NOYES Samuel   NOYES Susannah (1762)   NOYES Mabel Blanche (1887)   NOYES Ernest W. (1857)   DAVIS Almira (1852)   PETTENGILL Abigail (1786)   SUKEFORTH Caroline "Carrie" ... (1842)   WEEKS Alden "Bub" B. (1822)   NOYES Mary Jane (1841)   PRINCE Honor (1798)   YOUNG Hannah (1797)   NOYES Orinda (1855)   CROSS Rebecca W. (1796)   NOYES George A. (1862)   JEANS Eliza A. (1826)   NOYES John W. (1883)   NOYES Charles D. (1868)   LLOYD Elizabeth "Lizzie" (1871)   PIKE James (1726)   NOYES William (1800)   NOYES Delia S. (1849)   NOYES Fred Albert (1870)   NOYES Daniel (1817)   PHAIR Elizabeth "Lizzie" E. (1883)   BARNES Henry Currier (1882)   TODD Herbert Leander (1875)   FINNEMORE William S., Jr. (1830)   CARTER Martha (1647)   KNIGHT Miriam (1763)   LADD Martha (1758)   LADD Mercy (1755)   BRADFORD William   SKIFF Nathaniel (1645)   PETTENGILL Abigail (1786)   FINNEMORE William S., Jr. (1830)   BLANCHARD William (1845)   WYMAN Roy John (1980)   HUELIN George J. (1969)   ILSLEY Elizabeth "Betty" (1831)   LADD Lois (1816)   PETTINGELL Cutting (1793)   BURBANK Eleazer (1867)   COLBY Sarah (1858)   BROMFIELD Sarah (1806)   SOULE (1823)   BROOKS Edward (1781)   BLANCHARD Almira "Myra" (1798)   TRUE John (1874)   LEIGHTON Mary Etta (1942)   FOSTER Elizabeth "Betsey" (1826)   WEARE (1731)   HARDING Elizabeth (1791)   RICH Lemuel (1791)   KINNEY George Washington (1893)   ANDERSON (1737)   ANDERSON (1737)   ANDERSON (1737)   ANDERSON (1737)   MORGRAGE John   NOYES Ernest Chesebrough (1966)   MILLET Thomas (1722)   CHANDLER Martha (1814)   WILSON Winifred (1998)   MERRILL Sophia (1867)   SOULE Charles (1869)   BAILEY\BAYLY John, Jr. (1691)   CUTTER Elizabeth (1768)   CUTTER Ammi Ruhamah (1746)   WYMAN Edward (1852)   NOYES Timothy (1842)   TRUE Adams (1850)   MOXEY Elizabeth (1834)   MARSTON Daniel (1849)   MERRILL Hazel Edna (1987)   RUSSELL Orin Joseph (1974)   INSLEE Leonard Noyes (1987)   CUMMINGS Esther Villa (1987)   MCCARTY John (1893)   FRAZIER William Riley (1989)   BABCOCK David (1783)   BARKER John, Jr. (1617)   MALLORY Urania (1799)   SMEAD Mehitable (1704)   WAKEFIELD Rufus (1813)   ORMSBY Jacob (1678)   LONG Sarah (1691)   ABBOTT Nehemiah, Sr.   MORSE Mary (1707)   WHITE Samuel (1731)   BALCH Freeborn (1770)   FULLERTON Lucy (1844)   BUSWELL Maria (1674)   CUTTER Elizabeth (1768)   CUTTER Ammi Ruhamah (1746)   [SWALE] Elizabeth (1805)   COLBY Sarah (1858)   MCGUIRE Frances A. (1891)   SCHMIDT Christian Alexander (1741)   JACKSON Jonathan (1810)   SEWALL Margaret (1736)   WEST Thomas, Jr. (1819)   [FLANDERS] Esther   TRUE Adams (1850)   ROTHSCHILD Hursch "Lincoln" (1983)   GOODWIN Richard (1768)   GLOVER Patty (1847)   BLANCHARD Hannah (1774)   PERKINS Jacob (1754)   THORNE Sarah (1773)   ATKINSON Nettie Eliza (1856)   KIMBALL Priscilla (1868)   JURGENSEN Helene (1970)   KIENOW Phyllis Dorothy (1976)   POMMEREHN William Joseph (1982)   ALDRICH Edward (1800)   RILEY Evelyn (1965)   [NOYES] Margaret A. (1983)   MACE Samuel (1825)   MELOON Moses (1817)   SAWYER Menassah (1842)   PERKINS Jabez (1860)   DORMAN Hannah (1748)   STREET Frank (1993)   YORK Paul (1993)   BELL James D. (1983)   ROGERS Judith (1800)   LITTLE Margaret Bradley (1967)   WEST John Newton (1984)   WOODS Elizabeth LeBreton (1987)   THOMPSON Thomas (1833)   NOYES Robert (1843)   EDGECOMB Anna Richards (1980)   BODWELL Mary (1805)   LAWRENCE Jane (1680)   BROOKS Edward (1781)   WHITAKER Garfield (1946)   PLUMMER Christina Mary (1891)   BOTTING Eleanor Charlotte (1901)   NOYES Louise S. (1917)   LADD Lois (1816)   FRANKLIN Myrtle (1980)   CRONKHITE Francis (1945)   TARBOX Nellie M. (1969)   NOYES Charles Eugene (1985)   PETTINGELL Moses (1769)   WEARE (1731)   PAUL Moses (1730)   PAUL Sarah (1730)   HUELIN George J. (1969)   GUTTERSON Mary (1795)   STUBBS Philip Henry (1913)   PEASE Howard Lyman (1961)   SALWAY Joanna   ILSLEY Elizabeth "Betty" (1831)   SARAH Harriet "Hattie" P. (1980)   GOFF Hazel Margaret (1948)   GOFF Emma "Salome" (1854)   NOYES Richard William (1987)   WYMAN Edward (1852)   MARSTON Daniel (1849)   BONNELL Marjorie Jean (1973)   CRABB Mary "Polly" (1850)   ARSENAULT Roland (1989)   NOYES George Allen, Jr. (1989)   NOYES Mary Evangeline "Eva" (1939)   BOYNTON Lydia (1827)   NOYES Harry Dow (1978)   INSLEE Lloyd Noyes (1986)   WARD David (1826)   DURAND Nicholas (1663)   MORGRAGE John   SCULLARD Sarah (1683)   ALDEN Hosea (1837)   HASTINGS Robert, Jr. (1744)   MERRILL Sophia (1867)   CHANDLER Martha (1814)   PLUMMER Samuel (1804)   NOYES James Anthony (1959)   WILSON Winifred (1998)   NOYES Albert "Butch" Edward (1984)   WALWORTH Rupert Brette (1939)   KNIGHT Elizabeth (1760)   OSGOOD Luther (1859)   SIBLEY Raymond (1962)   NOYES Timothy (1842)   HEAD Auril (1886)   PELL Richard Adron (1972)   NOYES William (1843)   MORGAN Florence (1979)   SOULE William (1882)   MORGAN Bertha Louise (1894)   KINNEY George Washington (1893)   INGALLS Edmund (1649)   ROGERS Benjamin (1875)   NOYES Phylena Amanda (1938)   MERRICK Stephen (1794)   STAGGS Alice (1983)   STINCHFIELD Sarah (2006)   MERRILL Hazel Edna (1987)   LITTLE Susannah (1867)   NOYES Sarah (1723)   NOYES John G. (1873)   TIFFANY Samuel (1822)   HYDE Mary (1860)   NOYES Mabel L. (1893)   NOYES Harry G. (1945)   NOYES Carl W. (1861)   NOYES Edward P. (1881)   FRASIER Eliza (1864)   BAILY\BAYLY John, Jr. (1691)   NOYES Lydia (1862)   NOYES Edward (1862)   HILLLIARD Benjamin F. (1856)   NOYES Harriet S. (1848)   NOYES Ruth E. (1958)   JAQUES Richard (1760)   GILE Rachel (1875)   MCFARLAND Bertha Maud (1973)   NOYES Chester H. (1883)   JOHNSON Early (1842)   NOYES Gerald Snow (1984)   JESSUP Amos (1785)   NOYES Oscar Almon (1884)   NOYES Willard "Norman" (1987)   NOYES William Henry (1866)   WARD Edward (1836)   LAKE Hannah (1680)   GALLUP Temperance (1778)   NOYES Annie (1980)   NOYES Annie (1971)   NOYES Annabelle (1972)   NOYES Ann (1974)   NOYES Ann (1970)   NOYES Albert (1981)   NOYES Albert (1984)   NOYES Nellie (1970)   NOYES Mabel (1973)   NOYES Helen (1967)   NOYES Charles (1968)   PETTINGELL Cutting (1793)   CODDINGTON Mary   HOWE Elijah (1786)   MORGAN Mavis Violet (1975)   NORTON Bertha (1992)   RUSSELL Orin Joseph (1974)   NOYES Warren Merrill (1956)   LAWRENCE Jane (1680)   LADD Lois (1816)   CHANDLER Martha (1814)   ROSS Peter / PLUMMER Lydia (1796)   HAZEN Edward / GRANT Hannah (1650)   POORE Daniel / PLUMMER Edna (1744)   Rev. SMITH Thomas / PLAISTED... (1744)   ALLEN Mathias / GOODING Eliz... (1829)   CHASE Enoch / MORSE Mary (1797)   SARGENT John / WINSLOW Patie... (1835)   CRESSY Anson H. / SINCLAIR E... (1882)   PRINCE Joseph Richardson / P... (1838)   RIPLEY Ransom / LANE Susan (1818)   CUTTER Reuben / CORLISS Eliz... (1840)   BLODGET Amos / HEAD Mary (1806)   FAIRBANKS Zaccheus / GATES M... (1787)   PARLIN Almon / NEWALL Eliza (1845)   WOODMAN Daniel / ANNIS Tabit... (1738)   LITTLEFIELD Samuel / GOODALE... (1725)   PEASE Jonathan / TERRY Emily (1840)   NOYES James / STICKNEY Sarah... (1840)   DAVIS William Mitchell / NOY... (1875)   RIPLEY Ransom / LANE Susan (1818)   RICHARDSON John / HARDY Hann... (1825)   MERRILL Elias / FULLERTON El... (1783)   ADAMS Samuel Hopkins / VAN N... (1915)   CRESSY Anson H. / SINCLAIR E... (1882)   ROBEY Francis B. / PRINCE Ma... (1838)   PRINCE Joseph Richardson / P... (1838)   NOYES William / DAVIS Martha (1875)   WOODMAN Joshua / SAWYER Euni... (1736)   NOYES Henry / GILL Mary (1821)   PAGE Nathan / PERKINS Sarah (1796)   KIMBALL Thomas Noyes / STONE... (1830)   CUTTER Reuben / CORLISS Eliz... (1840)   DAVIS Joseph / COBB Hannah (1695)   LANSING Gerrit Isaacsc / BEE... (1740)   JAQUITH Abraham / JORDON Ann...   GEORGE Moses / NEVENS Susann... (1800)   CHAPMAN Edward / SYMONDS Mar... (1642)   PLUMMER Walter Edward / [PLU... (1908)   BERRY Samuel / SHATTUCK Dorc... (1801)   PILLSBURY Moses, Sr. / WORTH... (1668)   BOYNTON Enoch, Jr, / TARRING... (1771)   KING Asa / BURNS Sarah (1814)   THURLO Paul / PHILLIPS Adeli... (1848)   STEINBLOCK Almond Richard / ... (1981)   GERRISH Enoch / LAWRENCE Rut... (1810)   Col. GERRISH Stephen / [HAMM... (1855)   MARTIN Isaac / CHOATE Rachel (1737)   BOYD Robert / CHOATE Betsey (1814)   MOOERS R.D. / COBURN Mary (1853)   Capt. BLANTON William Miller... (1859)   BOWLES Miles / COGSWELL Judi... (1831)   DUSTIN Simon / EMERY Nabbe (1791)   HALL Benoni / GARDINER Eliza...   JAQUITH Abraham / JORDON Ann...