Calendar


Tree:  

    March 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
LIBBY Anna L. (1864)   LEIGHTON Florence J.E. (1849)   NOYES George A. (1862)   MERRILL Helen E. (1879)   CURIT Merton E. (1868)   CHASE (1860)   COTTON (1860)   BIBBER Frank (1866)   DRINKWATER Joshua Adams G. (1860)   PRINCE Etta I. (1895)   KENNISON Herbert W. (1857)   LADD Mercy (1755)   LADD Martha (1758)   WALLINGFORD Gladys E. (1900)   ADAIR William H. (1892)   DERR Howard Wilson (1886)   MILLER Mary E. (1865)   WELD Charles W. (1857)   SHAW Apphia Merrill (1830)   MERRILL Ada A. (1852)   KNIGHT Miriam (1763)   KINGMAN Susanna (1678)   EATON Benjamin   MITCHELL Eunice   WEARE (1731)   WELLS Ebenezer (1801)   WELLS Sarah M. (1828)   HOWARD Jane (1812)   SOULE (1823)   NOYES Elizabeth (1814)   GRIFFIN Josiah (1742)   GRIFFIN Susanna (1753)   HILL (1860)   NOYES Daniel (1817)   GILLIS Hezron (1883)   REED Zebulon (1765)   GREELY Elmer Grant (1870)   REYNOLDS Abba (1825)   CHUTE Persis (1833)   NOYES Clayton W. (1878)   NOYES Manthano (1847)   SKILLIN Lucy (1796)   DAVIS Almira (1852)   MERRILL Theopolis (1840)   VERY Hannah (1653)   DODGE Abigail (1805)   MERRILL Samuel Noyes (1819)   SINCLAIR Zelma (1901)   PRINCE Ruth (1689)   DUNNING Susannah (1736)   FINNEMORE William S., Jr. (1830)   JOHNSON Smith (1848)   TIRKOT Frances (1895)   HEITSCH Mary (1897)   WELLS Judith (1720)   KNIGHT Stephen F. (1857)   FRAZIER William Riley (1989)   LANDY Mary A. (1858)   GAMMOND Sarah S. (1808)   BILLER Timothy (1894)   BENGTSON Agnes A. (1884)   DEARBORN Warren E. (1870)   DEARBORN John E. (1846)   JAMES Jeffie (1894)   DALTON Mary (1866)   STEVENS Olivia M. (1893)   PENNEY George M. (1831)   WEARE (1731)   SPOONER Chester (1910)   MOULTON Albert H. (1872)   NOYES Harmon H. (1858)   NOYES Elmer E. (1861)   NOYES Laura E. (1898)   SPEERS David G. (1919)   SELDERS Arthur (1890)   SELDERS Everette (1898)   NOYES Harriet Ann (1880)   EVELETH Isaac (1754)   JENKINS Freeman Plaisted (1855)   WHITE Mary "Polly" E. (1869)   GARDINER Frederick (1891)   CLIFT Helen M. (1859)   [HINCKLEY] Eliza (1861)   LADD Mercy (1755)   LADD Martha (1758)   BACON Edward Garrett (1845)   [NOYES] Mary "Abby" E. (1847)   NOYES Nannie A. (1889)   NOYES Alfred A. "Alonzo" (1892)   MOON Clyde (1894)   HALLOWELL Barnard W. (1889)   GEORGE Lester (1885)   [ALLEN] Abbie A. (1858)   [LOVE] Ellen C. (1846)   GIBBS Hannah (1817)   KENNEDY Roy (1882)   DUNN Roy T. (1894)   DUNN Jay W. (1898)   DUNN Hazel B. (1900)   WATERS Sadie A. (1887)   LEIGHTON Florence J.E. (1849)   FOOTE Milton L. (1895)   BARTLETT Gladis (1900)   HJULSTROM Techla (1894)   DORSEY Michael M. (1860)   DORSEY Alice M. (1894)   [DORSEY] Lizzie (1860)   NOYES Gladys (1891)   NOBLE Myra A. (1893)   JUNKINS Herman (1891)   JUNKINS Aubrey (1900)   ANDREWS Daniel Stephen (1871)   NOYES Ernest F. (1893)   GETCHELL Sarah (1870)   GEDDES Mary Ann (1819)   SAWYER Ernest (1865)   PLUMMER Christina Mary (1888)   PLUMMER Geoffrey Howard (1892)   CULVERWELL Elizabeth (1862)   HAYNES Urbin S. (1893)   MERRILL Helen E. (1879)   GOODING William Thaxter (1889)   NOYES Maggie "Lillie" (1899)   WALLINGFORD Gladys E. (1900)   DUNNING Susannah (1736)   BARNES Carl M. (1888)   BROWN James (1882)   CHAPMAN Laura (1883)   THOMPSON Cora (1887)   FITZIMMONS Roy (1889)   ADAIR William H. (1892)   COLLINS Eliza A. (1845)   SKILLINGS Edwin N. (1850)   NOYES Myrtle M. (1881)   BRADLEY Stephen (1803)   SMITH Samuel (1816)   [BERRY] Florence M. (1881)   BORGEN Emma (1892)   BORGEN Oliver (1894)   [KING] Mary (1851)   SOUTER Frank (1872)   LUNT Mary (1703)   HALL Mary E. (1900)   DERR Howard Wilson (1886)   BARTLETT Benjamin W.H. (1837)   CURRIER Nancy Maria (1841)   SAWYER John G. (1833)   ANDERSON Estella W. (1885)   DAVIS Minnie Frances (1885)   EVANS Raymond N. (1898)   SKILLIN Lucy (1796)   MCCURDY Ernest (1865)   SAWYER Isoline A. (1850)   HILLS Mary (1672)   HILLS Deborah (1657)   CURRIER Susan Robinson (1810)   HUNTINGTON Frank D. (1853)   JAMES Alfred J. (1891)   JAMES Henry A. (1893)   ALDRICH Averill M. (1868)   BARTLETT Arthur M. (1874)   DOWNING Carl (1891)   ADAMS Carrie Stone (1864)   NOYES Jessie E. (1882)   CHASE Eunice Dole (1837)   LONGFELLOW Samuel   KINNEY Frances Helen (1880)   JONES Isabel (1897)   COTTON Nathaniel (1794)   BRIGGS Daisy (1880)   STEWART Hugh B. (1878)   HOFFMAN Kiva (1903)   COGSWELL John C. (1840)   MELOON Moses (1812)   MACGIBBON Helen B. (1886)   MACGIBBON Dorothy M. (1897)   BECKWITH Stedman D. (1854)   BECKWITH Harris N. (1898)   ROBSON Lesseps Hugh Stowell (1870)   WASSER Edward (1867)   HAWLEY Ellen (1880)   LAWRENCE Elizabeth (1642)   FRENCH Sarah (1638)   REYNOLDS Cynthia (1835)   FISK Joseph H. (1870)   FOWLE Nathaniel (1701)   EMERSON Ella J. (1874)   SHEA Harriet Alma (1862)   NOYES Fred (1884)   NOYES Edwin A. (1855)   PRIEBS Caroline Marie (1889)   GREER Hamilton (1859)   [HELLENE] Julia (1875)   [NOYES] Philena P. (1844)   EATON Phebe (1806)   PROWSE Hannah (1676)   ILSLEY John, Jr. (1642)   AYER Susan P. (1828)   SEWELL Leah (1909)   BOIES Eliza (1828)   LEHMAN Olive May (1883)   FULLERTON (1767)   AYER Fanny Whitney (1805)   WATSON Gertrude Lois (1909)   HARDY Amos (1720)   COTTLE Sarah (1657)   CARTER Martha (1647)   BUTCHER Emma F. (1879)   BUTCHER Elizabeth (1877)   KNIGHT Robert (1748)   ROWORTH Timothy Underwood (1833)   LEATHERS Joseph, Jr. (1738)   SPILLER Hubert (1874)   LUNDSTEN Clifford Nelson (1895)   MERRILL Ada A. (1852)   NOYES Harold W. (1883)   WILBER Leila E. (1888)   PIKE Walter W. (1870)   MCELWEE William A. (1854)   SHAW Apphia Merrill (1830)   YORK William H. (1847)   WOODBURY Joanna (1653)   FROTHINGHAM Benjamin (1795)   NELSON Frank (1860)   WELD Charles W. (1857)   KNIGHT Hermon (1848)   DARBY John (1870)   ABBE Roy H. (1888)   NOYES William (1896)   NOYES Thomas S., Jr. (1890)   BARNARD Edwin P. (1890)   NOYES James (1818)   DRINKWATER Joshua Adams G. (1860)   KNIGHT Miriam (1763)   DILLS Charles Henry (1845)   BEAULIEU Victoria (1889)   BEAULIEU Paul (1878)   [CLARKE] Maude F. (1864)   TODD Clyde F. (1899)   NOYES Helen (1892)   NOYES Ernest E. (1892)   CLARK Mabel (1875)   SCOTT Abigail (1625)   KNIGHT Hannah (1642)   ATKINSON George W. (1810)   PEARSON Lydia Jaques (1772)   GERRISH Sally (1780)   HASELTINE Aseneath (1829)   PRINCE Arthur (1896)   COBB Joel Aumon (1853)   LANGLEY James H. (1870)   LANGLEY Nora (1884)   LANGLEY Ethel (1862)   LANGLEY Perry C. (1894)   LANGLEY Clayton Harry (1894)   LANGLEY Israel (1840)   NOYES David W. (1822)   CAREY James (1789)   NOYES Frances A. (1864)   KNIGHT George Dennis (1833)   DISNEY Thomas George (1827)   [PLUMMER] Melvina A. (1860)   HASELTINE Adalane M. (1824)   HARRIS Susan A. (1862)   MOXLEY Abigail Adelia (1847)   NEWMAN Emma M. (1859)   GRANT Fred Chester (1885)   JEFFRIES Mark J. (1883)   NOYES Helen B. (1900)   ROWELL Grace E. (1884)   NOYES Everett N. (1879)   BROWN Leonard C. (1898)   GOVE Hannah (1664)   BUNTIN Charles H. (1840)   TIRKOT Frances (1895)   FERREN Hamilton Edward (1850)   CARMAN Myrtie E. (1887)   REED Zebulon (1765)   SUTTER Albert C. (1860)   BRADFORD William   THOITS Prudence (1805)   SKIFF Nathaniel (1645)   SARAH Harold "John" (1898)   GREELY Elmer Grant (1870)   PRINCE Ruth (1689)   WILSON L. Paulina (1852)   SPEAR Ebenezer   SINCLAIR Zelma (1901)   DOLE Samuel, Jr. (1724)   BADGER Nathaniel (1789)   NOYES Manthano (1847)   GREER CULVER Armaida (1919)   MERRILL Samuel Noyes (1819)   REYNOLDS Abba (1825)   CHUTE Persis (1833)   FREEMAN James (1800)   FREEMAN Polly (1793)   LIBBY Richard S. (1873)   COLBERT Surilda C. (1851)   NOYES George F. (1860)   NOYES Inez (1844)   WOODS Willard Wayne (1908)   LUKE Coleman (1899)   KENT Albert Sydney (1852)   HOLT John "Thomas" (1872)   MORGAN Joseph R. (1858)   FOLLANSBEE Sarah (1721)   NOYES Charles William (1830)   NOYES Robert E., Sr. (1895)   BRIGGS Lafayette L. (1861)   DUFFY Ellen E. (1866)   BRADLEY Mary Ann (1827)   NOYES Elizabeth C. (1814)   WARD Jerdell Clark (1861)   NOYES Harry A. (1868)   NOYES Lillian G. (1871)   NOYES William S. (1891)   HILLS Joseph (1602)   KEEFER Regina E. (1858)   BABCOCK Martha (1781)   FINNEMORE Kathryn (1893)   NOYES Alice F. (1876)   THOMAS Ida A. (1859)   NOYES Clayton W. (1878)   NOYES Mabel E. (1889)   NOYES Adella (1854)   PERRY Mildred Adele (1863)   NOYES Loren A. (1853)   NOYES Edith (1815)   NOYES Samuel   NOYES Susannah (1762)   NOYES Mabel Blanche (1887)   NOYES Ernest W. (1857)   DAVIS Almira (1852)   PETTENGILL Abigail (1786)   SUKEFORTH Caroline "Carrie" ... (1842)   WEEKS Alden "Bub" B. (1822)   NOYES Mary Jane (1841)   PRINCE Honor (1798)   YOUNG Hannah (1797)   NOYES Orinda (1855)   CROSS Rebecca W. (1796)   NOYES George A. (1862)   JEANS Eliza A. (1826)   NOYES John W. (1883)   LLOYD Elizabeth "Lizzie" (1871)   NOYES Charles D. (1868)   PIKE James (1726)   NOYES William (1800)   NOYES Delia S. (1849)   NOYES Fred Albert (1870)   NOYES Daniel (1817)   PHAIR Elizabeth "Lizzie" E. (1883)   BARNES Henry Currier (1882)   TODD Herbert Leander (1875)   FINNEMORE William S., Jr. (1830)   CARTER Martha (1647)   KNIGHT Miriam (1763)   LADD Martha (1758)   LADD Mercy (1755)   BRADFORD William   SKIFF Nathaniel (1645)   PETTENGILL Abigail (1786)   FINNEMORE William S., Jr. (1830)   BROOKS Edward (1781)   BROMFIELD Sarah (1806)   COLBY Sarah (1858)   BURBANK Eleazer (1867)   LADD Lois (1816)   ILSLEY Elizabeth "Betty" (1831)   HUELIN George J. (1969)   TRUE John (1874)   NOYES Timothy (1842)   BLANCHARD Almira "Myra" (1798)   MERRILL Sophia (1867)   WYMAN Roy John (1980)   WYMAN Edward (1852)   WEARE (1731)   CUTTER Ammi Ruhamah (1746)   CUTTER Elizabeth (1768)   BAILEY\BAYLY John, Jr. (1691)   SOULE Charles (1869)   SOULE (1823)   PETTINGELL Cutting (1793)   BLANCHARD William (1845)   ANDERSON (1737)   ANDERSON (1737)   ANDERSON (1737)   ANDERSON (1737)   KINNEY George Washington (1893)   WILSON Winifred (1998)   CHANDLER Martha (1814)   MILLET Thomas (1722)   NOYES Ernest Chesebrough (1966)   MORGRAGE John   FOSTER Elizabeth "Betsey" (1826)   LEIGHTON Mary Etta (1942)   MARSTON Daniel (1849)   MOXEY Elizabeth (1834)   TRUE Adams (1850)   RICH Lemuel (1791)   HARDING Elizabeth (1791)   RUSSELL Orin Joseph (1974)   MERRILL Hazel Edna (1987)   CUMMINGS Esther Villa (1987)   MCCARTY John (1893)   FRAZIER William Riley (1989)   BABCOCK David (1783)   BARKER John, Jr. (1617)   PAUL Moses (1730)   PAUL Sarah (1730)   WEARE (1731)   PETTINGELL Moses (1769)   NOYES Charles Eugene (1985)   TARBOX Nellie M. (1969)   CRONKHITE Francis (1945)   FRANKLIN Myrtle (1980)   LADD Lois (1816)   NOYES Louise S. (1917)   BOTTING Eleanor Charlotte (1901)   PLUMMER Christina Mary (1891)   WHITAKER Garfield (1946)   BROOKS Edward (1781)   LAWRENCE Jane (1680)   BODWELL Mary (1805)   EDGECOMB Anna Richards (1980)   NOYES Robert (1843)   THOMPSON Thomas (1833)   WOODS Elizabeth LeBreton (1987)   WEST John Newton (1984)   LITTLE Margaret Bradley (1967)   ROGERS Judith (1800)   BELL James D. (1983)   YORK Paul (1993)   STREET Frank (1993)   DORMAN Hannah (1748)   PERKINS Jabez (1860)   SAWYER Menassah (1842)   MELOON Moses (1817)   MACE Samuel (1825)   MALLORY Urania (1799)   SMEAD Mehitable (1704)   WAKEFIELD Rufus (1813)   ORMSBY Jacob (1678)   LONG Sarah (1691)   ABBOTT Nehemiah, Sr.   MORSE Mary (1707)   WHITE Samuel (1731)   BALCH Freeborn (1770)   FULLERTON Lucy (1844)   BUSWELL Maria (1674)   CUTTER Elizabeth (1768)   CUTTER Ammi Ruhamah (1746)   [SWALE] Elizabeth (1805)   COLBY Sarah (1858)   MCGUIRE Frances A. (1891)   SCHMIDT Christian Alexander (1741)   JACKSON Jonathan (1810)   SEWALL Margaret (1736)   WEST Thomas, Jr. (1819)   [FLANDERS] Esther   TRUE Adams (1850)   GOODWIN Richard (1768)   GLOVER Patty (1847)   BLANCHARD Hannah (1774)   PERKINS Jacob (1754)   THORNE Sarah (1773)   ATKINSON Nettie Eliza (1856)   KIMBALL Priscilla (1868)   JURGENSEN Helene (1970)   KIENOW Phyllis Dorothy (1976)   POMMEREHN William Joseph (1982)   STRATTON Mabel (1973)   ALDRICH Edward (1800)   RILEY Evelyn (1965)   [NOYES] Margaret A. (1983)   HUELIN George J. (1969)   GUTTERSON Mary (1795)   STUBBS Philip Henry (1913)   PEASE Howard Lyman (1961)   SALWAY Joanna   ILSLEY Elizabeth "Betty" (1831)   SARAH Harriet "Hattie" P. (1980)   GOFF Hazel Margaret (1948)   GOFF Emma "Salome" (1854)   NOYES Richard William (1987)   WYMAN Edward (1852)   MARSTON Daniel (1849)   BONNELL Marjorie Jean (1973)   ARSENAULT Roland (1989)   NOYES George Allen, Jr. (1989)   NOYES Mary Evangeline "Eva" (1939)   BOYNTON Lydia (1827)   NOYES Harry Dow (1978)   INSLEE Lloyd Noyes (1986)   WARD David (1826)   DURAND Nicholas (1663)   MORGRAGE John   SCULLARD Sarah (1683)   ALDEN Hosea (1837)   HASTINGS Robert, Jr. (1744)   MERRILL Sophia (1867)   CHANDLER Martha (1814)   PLUMMER Samuel (1804)   NOYES James Anthony (1959)   WILSON Winifred (1998)   NOYES Albert "Butch" Edward (1984)   WALWORTH Rupert Brette (1939)   KNIGHT Elizabeth (1760)   OSGOOD Luther (1859)   SIBLEY Raymond (1962)   NOYES Timothy (1842)   HEAD Auril (1886)   PELL Richard Adron (1972)   NOYES William (1843)   MORGAN Florence (1979)   SOULE William (1882)   MORGAN Bertha Louise (1894)   KINNEY George Washington (1893)   INGALLS Edmund (1649)   ROGERS Benjamin (1875)   NOYES Phylena Amanda (1938)   MERRICK Stephen (1794)   STAGGS Alice (1983)   STINCHFIELD Sarah (2006)   MERRILL Hazel Edna (1987)   LITTLE Susannah (1867)   NOYES Sarah (1723)   NOYES John G. (1873)   TIFFANY Samuel (1822)   HYDE Mary (1860)   NOYES Mabel L. (1893)   NOYES Harry G. (1945)   NOYES Carl W. (1861)   NOYES Edward P. (1881)   FRASIER Eliza (1864)   BAILY\BAYLY John, Jr. (1691)   NOYES Edward (1862)   NOYES Lydia (1862)   HILLLIARD Benjamin F. (1856)   NOYES Harriet S. (1848)   NOYES Ruth E. (1958)   JAQUES Richard (1760)   GILE Rachel (1875)   MCFARLAND Bertha Maud (1973)   NOYES Chester H. (1883)   JOHNSON Early (1842)   NOYES Gerald Snow (1984)   JESSUP Amos (1785)   NOYES Oscar Almon (1884)   NOYES Willard "Norman" (1987)   NOYES William Henry (1866)   WARD Edward (1836)   LAKE Hannah (1680)   GALLUP Temperance (1778)   NOYES Annabelle (1972)   NOYES Annie (1971)   NOYES Annie (1980)   NOYES Ann (1970)   NOYES Ann (1974)   NOYES Albert (1981)   NOYES Albert (1984)   NOYES Nellie (1970)   NOYES Mabel (1973)   NOYES Helen (1967)   NOYES Charles (1968)   CODDINGTON Mary   HOWE Elijah (1786)   PETTINGELL Cutting (1793)   MORGAN Mavis Violet (1975)   NORTON Bertha (1992)   RUSSELL Orin Joseph (1974)   NOYES Warren Merrill (1956)   LAWRENCE Jane (1680)   LADD Lois (1816)   CHANDLER Martha (1814)   POORE Daniel / PLUMMER Edna (1744)   Rev. SMITH Thomas / PLAISTED... (1744)   HAZEN Edward / GRANT Hannah (1650)   ALLEN Mathias / GOODING Eliz... (1829)   RIPLEY Ransom / LANE Susan (1818)   SARGENT John / WINSLOW Patie... (1835)   CRESSY Anson H. / SINCLAIR E... (1882)   PRINCE Joseph Richardson / P... (1838)   CUTTER Reuben / CORLISS Eliz... (1840)   ROSS Peter / PLUMMER Lydia (1796)   CHASE Enoch / MORSE Mary (1797)   CHAPMAN Edward / SYMONDS Mar... (1642)   PLUMMER Walter Edward / [PLU... (1908)   BERRY Samuel / SHATTUCK Dorc... (1801)   PILLSBURY Moses, Sr. / WORTH... (1668)   BOYNTON Enoch, Jr, / TARRING... (1771)   KING Asa / BURNS Sarah (1814)   THURLO Paul / PHILLIPS Adeli... (1848)   STEINBLOCK Almond Richard / ... (1981)   GERRISH Enoch / LAWRENCE Rut... (1810)   Col. GERRISH Stephen / [HAMM... (1855)   MARTIN Isaac / CHOATE Rachel (1737)   BOYD Robert / CHOATE Betsey (1814)   MOOERS R.D. / COBURN Mary (1853)   Capt. BLANTON William Miller... (1859)   BOWLES Miles / COGSWELL Judi... (1831)   DUSTIN Simon / EMERY Nabbe (1791)   HALL Benoni / GARDINER Eliza...   KIMBALL Thomas Noyes / STONE... (1830)   CUTTER Reuben / CORLISS Eliz... (1840)   DAVIS Joseph / COBB Hannah (1695)   BLODGET Amos / HEAD Mary (1806)   FAIRBANKS Zaccheus / GATES M... (1787)   PARLIN Almon / NEWALL Eliza (1845)   WOODMAN Daniel / ANNIS Tabit... (1738)   RIPLEY Ransom / LANE Susan (1818)   RICHARDSON John / HARDY Hann... (1825)   MERRILL Elias / FULLERTON El... (1783)   ADAMS Samuel Hopkins / VAN N... (1915)   CRESSY Anson H. / SINCLAIR E... (1882)   ROBEY Francis B. / PRINCE Ma... (1838)   PRINCE Joseph Richardson / P... (1838)   NOYES William / DAVIS Martha (1875)   WOODMAN Joshua / SAWYER Euni... (1736)   NOYES Henry / GILL Mary (1821)   PAGE Nathan / PERKINS Sarah (1796)   PEASE Jonathan / TERRY Emily (1840)   LANSING Gerrit Isaacsc / BEE... (1740)   JAQUITH Abraham / JORDON Ann...   GEORGE Moses / NEVENS Susann... (1800)   DAVIS William Mitchell / NOY... (1875)   NOYES James / STICKNEY Sarah... (1840)   JAQUITH Abraham / JORDON Ann...