Calendar


Tree:  

    January 2021    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Emma (1676)
BACON Mary (1861)
BROWN Jacob (1789)
BYRAM Theophilus (1812)
More...
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Flora (1861)   ABBE Emma I. (1887)   ADAMS Jesse (1764)   ADAMS Louisa (1851)   ADRIANCE Samuel W. (1853)   ALLEBACH Walter Hobart (1952)   AMES Atwood (1819)   ANDREWS Stephen B. (1866)   AYER Annie Elizabeth (1850)   BARRETT Lemuel (1897)   BARRON Thomas (1857)   BARTLETT Betsey (1784)   BATCHELDER Frank Pierce (1857)   BEALS Julia Ann (1799)   BEATTY Miles C. (1883)   BECKWITH Earnest L. (1887)   BENGTSON Alma (1887)   BERRY Walter F. (1848)   BESSIE Hannah   BLANCHARD Marion M. (1877)   BRADSTREET Hannah (1785)   BRADWAY Alice May (1866)   BREWER Emily Sarah (1850)   BROOKS William Clark (1881)   BROWN Benjamin (1784)   BUNTIN Abigail (1800)   BURT Marion L. (1865)   CAMPBELL James (1873)   CARTWRIGHT Cora M. (1883)   CASE Simeon A. (1838)   CHASE Jennie R. (1887)   CHASE Rufus LaForest (1852)   CLEAVES (1800)   CLEM Isaac M. (1843)   COLBY Hannah Pearson (1835)   COLLISTER John (1877)   COOKSON Andrew B. (1880)   COX Chester G. (1881)   CRAIG Rose Elizabeth Johnsto... (1869)   CROMWELL Lucy A. (1848)   DEAN Stillman A. (1836)   DERR Augustus S. (1856)   DERR George William (1885)   DICKERMAN Walter (1880)   DODGE Sarah P. (1848)   DORSEY Annie E. (1888)   DORSEY George W. (1865)   DOWNING Albert (1862)   DOYLE Margaret (1845)   DRAPER Alice (1840)   DREW Hannah (1821)   DUNHAM Katherine (1870)   DUNN Charles A. (1862)   DYER Nelson T. (1870)   EMERY Sarah (1695)   FERRIS Ann (1739)   FINNEMORE Inez R. (1886)   FISH Zeruiah (1763)   FOLLANSBEE Thomas N. (1818)   FORISTALL George D. (1834)   FRASER John "Oliver" (1892)   FREEMAN Rachel   FRENCH Ida S. (1859)   FUGATE Eunice (1843)   GAUSMANN George (1834)   GETCHELL Alma Hope (1872)   GIGGEY Blanche (1870)   GOFF Ralph (1889)   GOODWIN Nathan (1781)   GREELY Emma A. (1845)   GREENE Eward (1560)   GREENLEAF Mary (1750)   GRIFFITH Basil (1899)   GRIFFITH Clarence (1896)   GRINDLE Maynard (1894)   HALE Moses (1718)   HANSON Jonathan (1761)   HARDY Imogene (1868)   HARRIS Ervin J. (1885)   HASKELL Thomas (1689)   HEITSCH Robert D. (1887)   HEITSCH William J. (1892)   HELLENE Edwin L. (1898)   HELLENE Louis E. (1856)   HILL Almon H. (1848)   HILL William D. (1864)   HOLLINGSWORTH Marion E. (1843)   HOLT Hue (1896)   HOLT John Milton (1827)   HOSKINS Abigail W. (1825)   HOUSE Marie June (1926)   HOVEY Gertrude Haddon (1877)   HOYT Charles Kimball (1816)   HUELIN Edward (1851)   HUELIN Robert E. (1900)   HUGHES David H. (1829)   HUGHES Emma J. (1880)   HUNTINGTON David (1886)   HUNTINGTON Margaret O. (1896)   JACKMAN David (1735)   JAMES William E. (1889)   JENKINS Philadelphis (1645)   JENNINGS Mary (1788)   JEPPERSON Charles J. (1854)   JOMDAINE Elizabeth (1616)   JONES John H. (1866)   JONES Maggie L. (1876)   JONES Theresa (1850)   KELLOGG Howard C. (1866)   KELLY Lewis O. (1861)   KENNEDY Edward E. (1900)   KENNEDY Ella M. (1874)   KIMBALL Aaron (1674)   KNIGHT Lawrence (1856)   KRENZEL Martha (1858)   LEAVITT Robert Mortimer (1886)   LEVESQUE Peter (1853)   LIBBY Caroline (1830)   LIBBY James (1765)   LITTLE Alfred W. (1895)   LONG Noah (1832)   LONGFELLOW Nathan   LONGFELLOW Sarah   LOWELL Abner (1741)   LYNCH Annie M. (1893)   MARCIL Emma (1883)   MARTELL Albert (1896)   MARTIN Mary (1871)   MAYHEW Mary Eliza (1885)   MCGREATTY Joseph H. (1870)   MCKEE Hiram Clark (1879)   MCMINDS Ethel L. (1887)   MEANS Robert (1755)   MERIDITH Glenn L. (1899)   MERRILL Estella F. (1850)   MERRILL Isaac (1791)   MERRILL Joseph H. (1865)   MITCHELL Joel (1804)   MOODY Eva M. (1870)   MOON Richard L. (1909)   MOREY Alzina (1831)   MORGAN John R. (1848)   MORRILL Hepsibah   MOULTON Mirriam   MURPHY Ellen (1852)   NIXON Nellie (1873)   NOYES (1862)   NOYES Abigail (1785)   NOYES Ada Frances (1862)   NOYES Ann L. (1876)   NOYES Arthur W. (1895)   NOYES Benjamin "Fred" (1895)   NOYES Bessie L. (1892)   NOYES Betsy (1803)   NOYES Caroline A. (1842)   NOYES Charles W. (1891)   NOYES Clarence W. (1846)   NOYES Clark A. (1870)   NOYES Cordelia "Delia" M. (1870)   NOYES Elizabeth (1814)   NOYES Ella (1855)   NOYES Elzonie (1875)   NOYES Emma A. (1832)   NOYES Eula R. (1894)   NOYES Flora A. (1860)   NOYES Florence Adams (1897)   NOYES Forrest E. (1890)   NOYES Frank (1857)   NOYES Frank J., Jr. (1875)   NOYES Frank Silvester (1865)   NOYES Franklin B. (1872)   NOYES Freddie (1899)   NOYES Freeman E. (1870)   NOYES George W. (1850)   NOYES Georgia Mary (1900)   NOYES Harriet C. (1848)   NOYES Hartley A. (1891)   NOYES Heather (1886)   NOYES Henry G. (1876)   NOYES Hosea (1828)   NOYES Ida May (1862)   NOYES James (1843)   NOYES James E. (1849)   NOYES Joseph Barney (1873)   NOYES Joseph R. (1863)   NOYES Leontine (1891)   NOYES Locert Courtney (1855)   NOYES Maria Louise (1839)   NOYES Marion McGregor (1906)   NOYES Mary E. (1879)   NOYES Mary Evangeline "Eva" (1879)   NOYES Mary J. O. (1845)   NOYES Mattie A. (1885)   NOYES Mildred M. (1893)   NOYES Minnie Anna (1854)   NOYES Nathan D. (1828)   NOYES Reuel J. (1862)   NOYES Richard Keese (1821)   NOYES Rosa (1897)   NOYES Sarah (1735)   NOYES Sarah (1735)   NOYES Sarah J. (1846)   NOYES Stephen (1899)   NOYES Stephen Lord (1828)   NOYES Violet A. (1892)   NOYES William (1851)   NOYES William H. (1895)   NOYES Wm. (1860)   PARKER Jonathan (1706)   PARKS Ida (1880)   PATCH Sarah K. (1843)   PATTEN Hattie L. (1877)   PAUL Richard Farnsworth (1888)   PHINNEY Thomas (1671)   PIKE Bertha (1874)   PLUMER Edward A. (1887)   PLUMER Wilhelminah (1893)   PRESCOTT George Hemingway (1829)   PRINCE Emma Gertrude (1855)   PRINCE Laura (1885)   RACKLIFF Augustus A. (1829)   RAY John James (1858)   RAYMOND Martha (1841)   REILLY Alice Helena (1885)   RICKER Benjamin (1825)   ROBIE Harriet (1861)   ROGERS Lucinda Eastman (1837)   ROGERS Warner A. (1850)   ROLLIS Robin Ray (1963)   ROWELL Charles Myron (1853)   ROWELL Hannah   SAWYER Elizabeth (1654)   SAWYER Lawristan (1877)   SAWYER Rachel (1838)   SEARS Samuel   SELDERS Harry (1860)   SEVERANCE Benjamin (1654)   SEWELL Henry Milton (1839)   SILVER Daniel (1761)   SILVER John (1827)   SMITH Edwin E. (1859)   SMITH Irene (1888)   SPAULDING Velma I. (1881)   STANWOOD John (1751)   STEVENS (1700)   STURTEVANT Sarah E. (1842)   SUTHERLAND John J. (1892)   TAINTOR Edward C. (1842)   TASKER William Demerritt (1852)   TAYLOR Gladys (1898)   THOMPSON Emery M. (1870)   TICE Verna B. (1900)   TICE Wilbur E. (1889)   TIRKOT Charles (1891)   TIRKOT Martha (1882)   TODD Arthur Winfield (1862)   TRIGG Dorothy L. (1893)   TUPPER John O.B. (1803)   TURNER John L. (1837)   UNDERWOOD Ira B. (1886)   VAILL James L. (1850)   WATERS James W. (1896)   WATERS William "George" (1858)   WELLS Dorothy (1925)   WHEELER Elizabeth (1601)   WHITTEN Helen "Imogen" (1847)   WILKINSON Eva (1898)   WILLIAMS Elizabeth Selina (1828)   WILSON John   WOODBURY Doris Vivian (1898)   WRIGHT George E. (1882)   WRIGHT Isaac (1686)   WRIGHT Richard (1898)   WYMAN Addie I. (1854)   YORK George G. (1846)   [BARTLETT] Uelke (1873)   [BARTON] Lydia (1832)   [BLACKSTONE] Amelia (1845)   [CARMEN] Caroline A. (1846)   [EVANS] Margaret (1873)   [FOWLER] Agnes (1866)   [GORDON] Emily A. (1845)   [HAYNES] Adeline (1852)   [HILL] Mary S. (1855)   [LITTLE] Gertrude Mary (1864)   [MAYHEW] Lucinda C. (1843)   [MOON] Florence E. (1868)   [NOYES] Jessie W. (1838)   [NOYES] Lulu J. (1878)   [PARMELEE] Laura E. (1871)   [PEASLEE] [COX] Jennie G. (1861)   [SPILLER] Caroline (1844)   [SPOONER] Gertrude (1882)   [WARD] Laura M. (1868)   [WYMAN] Cyrene (1830)   BATCHELDER William (1777)   BEATTY Miles C. (1883)   BLANCHARD Marion M. (1877)   BLANCHARD Reuben (1816)   BREWER Emily (1850)   BROWNE Enoch (1709)   BUXTON Julia (1836)   CHAPIN Calvin (1755)   CLEAVES (1800)   DERR Augustus S. (1856)   DERR George William (1885)   ELWELL Theodora Katherine (1872)   FARR Isaac (1800)   FOGG Moses B. (1844)   FRENCH Ida S. (1859)   GETCHELL Alma Hope (1872)   GIVEN Mary Corella (1858)   GOOCH Elizabeth   GRANT Albert E. (1860)   GREELY Emma A. (1845)   HASKELL Thomas (1689)   HINES Elmira "Addie" E. (1850)   HUELIN Edward (1851)   KNIGHT Patience (1734)   LEAVITT Robert Mortimer (1886)   LIBBY Christina (1795)   LUFKIN (1825)   MERRILL Joseph H. (1865)   MITCHELL Joel (1804)   MORRILL Hepzibah   NEWELL Ellen M. (1829)   NOYES Abigail (1785)   NOYES Elizabeth (1814)   NOYES William (1881)   PRINCE Emma Gertrude (1855)   PRINCE Rita (1895)   ROBIE Harriet (1861)   ROYALL Robert (1688)   SANBORN Richard (1655)   SAWYER Lawristan (1877)   VOSMUS Thomas H. (1828)   WARD Leonard (1840)   WHITTEN Helen "Imogen" (1847)   WRIGHT Isaac (1686)   [GIVEN] Susan O. (1826)   [WHITCHER] Josephine E. (1854)   CASE Simeon A. (1838)   FRASER John "Oliver" (1892)   KRENZEL Martha (1858)   TASKER William Demerritt (1852)   TIRKOT Charles (1891)   TIRKOT Martha (1882)   ANDREWS Ruth F. (1966)   AUSTIN Cynthia (2012)   AUSTIN Mercy M. (1905)   BAKER Hannah (1717)   BATCHELLER Ambrose (1843)   BLISS Stella Irene (1986)   BOVARD James (1869)   BRACKETT James (1822)   CARR Anna M. (1820)   CARR Harriet (1859)   CHALIFOUR Marie-Ambroise (1772)   CHASE Abel (1778)   CHASE Mary "Molly" (1815)   CHASE Ruth (1788)   CHENEY Peter   COFFIN Sarah (1833)   DANIELS John   DANIELS Sarah (1718)   DICKERMAN Frances C. (1971)   DISNEY George (1817)   DREW Jedediah (1817)   EDGECOMB Almond Johnson, Jr. (1973)   EISENBARTH Paul John (1965)   EMERY Harriet "Hattie" C. (2005)   EVELETH Abigail (1798)   FISHERDICK Florence Julia (1983)   FLANDERS Sarah   FOWLER Samuel, Sr.   FRANKLIN Maude (1899)   FRANKLIN Winsor G. (1962)   GATES Rebecca (1650)   GERRISH Hannah (1821)   GOFF Mary Ann (1887)   GOLDSMITH Wallace Moffatt (1986)   GOVE Mary (1805)   GREENLEAF Daniel (1729)   GREENOUGH Symonds (1798)   GRUMMAN John, Sr. (1641)   HARVEY Joseph   HEALEY Samuel (1647)   HERRICK Harriet W. (1869)   HIGGINS Laura L. (1967)   HILLOCK Ruth Allison (1987)   HINCKS John Henry (1970)   HOLMAN Elizabeth (1703)   HOLMAN Ruth (1709)   HOWARD Harriet (1903)   ILSLEY Olive (1790)   JAMESON James   JAQUES Susannah (1804)   JEWETT Gladys Douglas (1980)   JEWITT Betsey (1810)   KELLY Jonathan (1780)   KIMBALL Caroline (1875)   KIMBALL Mary (1733)   LEIGHTON Willis Seldon (1945)   LITTLEFIELD Sarah (1734)   LOVETT Roger S. (1978)   LUNT Benjamin (1822)   LUNT Elkanah (1790)   MARSTON Jonathan (1846)   MARSTON Samuel (1861)   MAWLE Margaret (1590)   MERRILL Abel   MERRILL William   MERRITT William George (1939)   MOON Herbert Dewey (1964)   MORGAN Clara Maud (1971)   MORGAN Elizabeth   MORGAN Thomas M. (1881)   MORSE Sarah   MORSS Frank (1974)   MORSS Timothy (1789)   NOYCE Frederick Edwin (1946)   NOYES Albert (1978)   NOYES Almond (1973)   NOYES Amanda (1849)   NOYES Ambrose (1866)   NOYES Anna (1986)   NOYES Annetta (1980)   NOYES Arnold (1990)   NOYES Arthur Carroll (1944)   NOYES Arthur Dewey (1963)   NOYES Benjamin (1859)   NOYES Brainard E. (1974)   NOYES Donald Carlos (1987)   NOYES Edgar W. (1900)   NOYES Edward Farrington (1977)   NOYES Emma Josephine (1964)   NOYES Flora (1978)   NOYES Frances (1971)   NOYES Frank (1945)   NOYES George Chinn (1987)   NOYES George W. (1986)   NOYES Harold Arthur (1979)   NOYES Harold Elwin (1944)   NOYES Harriet Lowell (1867)   NOYES Hiram (1833)   NOYES Jacob (1882)   NOYES Jane (1841)   NOYES John (1967)   NOYES John (1964)   NOYES John "Bradford" (1850)   NOYES John Albert (1967)   NOYES Lenora (1968)   NOYES Mary Gurley (1860)   NOYES Oris Walter (1987)   NOYES Ruth (1882)   NOYES Wayne E. (1970)   O'BRIEN Dorothy Ardell (1983)   OSGOOD Daniel (1863)   PATTEN Nathaniel (1640)   PEARSON Nathan (1850)   PETTINGILL John (1766)   PHILBRICK Thomas (1832)   PHILLIPS Rebecca (1782)   PIKE Charles Mace, Jr. (1958)   PRICE Cora Mae (1940)   RANDOLPH Reuben (1860)   RICHARDSON Prudence (1815)   ROBERTS Sarah (1798)   ROCKWELL Josiah (1676)   RUFFCORN Gladys (1975)   SAWYER Arthur Weare (1954)   SAWYER Herbert Noyes (1946)   SEVERANCE Abigail (1691)   SMALL Cecil T. (1970)   SOULE Jesse (1842)   SPAULDING Eunice (1819)   SPENCER Edmund   SPOONER Ivan Clair (1978)   STEVENS (1700)   SWALLOW John (1830)   TAYLOR John (1647)   TILTON Ebenezer (1835)   TILTON Sarah (1814)   TURNER George, Sr. (1907)   TUTTLE Simon (1692)   WAKEFIELD Obadiah   WALLACE James (1871)   WEST Abner (1756)   WILLIAMS John   WOODS Samuel   [CLARKE] Abigail (1690)   [MARSTON] Margaret (1514)   [SPENCER] Joan (1500)   AUSTIN Mercy M. (1905)   BLANCHARD Mercy (1794)   CHASE Abel (1778)   CHASE Mary "Molly" (1815)   CHENEY Peter   CLOUGH John, Jr. (1853)   EISENBARTH Paul John (1965)   EVELETH Abigail (1798)   HERRICK Harriet W. (1869)   HINCKS John Henry (1970)   JORDAN Jonathan (1880)   LEIGHTON LaForest H., Sr. (1963)   MARSTON Jonathan (1846)   MERRILL Polly (1798)   MERRITT William George (1939)   NOYES Albert W. (1868)   NOYES Harriet Lowell (1867)   NOYES Jane (1841)   O'BRIEN Dorothy Ardell (1983)   PECK Elizabeth (1829)   PHILLIPS Rebecca (1782)   POMROY Cyrus (1885)   PRATT Elizabeth (1838)   ROBBINS Thaddeus (1834)   WALLACE James (1871)   WINSLOW Barnabas (1811)   WYMAN Ezekiel (1855)   BROOKS Cotton Brown / JONES ... (1831)   PORTER Stephen / COBB Rebecc... (1816)   SANBORN William / MOULTON Ma... (1649)   Dr. SMALL Joseph Pratt / DOL... (1833)   LINCOLN Daniel / WHITCOMB El...   PHINNEY Asa Rand / DECKER El... (1837)   NOYES Strange A. / KELLY Sar... (1859)   VOORHEES James Frederick / G... (1933)   HERSEY Jason / BEARCE Susan ... (1841)   Capt. MASON Hugh / WELLS Est... (1632)   WATTS Herbert John / MALIL H... (1934)   WHEELER Nathan / PLUMER Mary   MITCHELL Levi, 3rd / HUMPHRE... (1827)   BRITTIN Henry / WELLS Eliza ... (1853)   BREWER John / WARNER Susanna (1674)   HITCHCOCK Luke / GIBBONS Eli... (1641)   Lieut. WILLIS Thomas / TAY G... (1662)   HARVEY Peter / GILBERT Hanna...   ALWOOD Richard / BATT Elizab...   TUTTLE Manning / BARNES Bede (1808)   MARSH Jonathan, Esquire / MO... (1778)   WEBSTER True / EMERY Patte (1790)   PAGE Joseph / [PAGE] Elizabe...   Rev. PAGE Jesse / LITTLE Ann... (1837)   SAWYER Luther / LITTLEFIELD ... (1858)   TODD Lorenzo D. / VAN JOY Ca... (1856)   FROST Nicholas / CADWALLES B...   WEARE Hopewell / YOUNG Lydia (1718)   GREEN Jonas / BACON Eunice B... (1813)   REED John / NILES Deborah (1700)   DEVORE Archie Lee / ELLINGSO... (1920)   MERRILL Joseph / BARBOUR Mir... (1786)   ADAMS Nathaniel / KIMBALL Ab...   LAMSON Joseph / FOLSOM Susan... (1793)   NOYES James Benjamin / DAILY... (1956)   SMITH William / MCCONNELL Ma... (1857)   DAVIS Benjamin / SOULE Sophr... (1846)   MORSE Anthony / ADAMS Molly (1767)   DRURY Ebenezer / FLINT Lucy (1793)   AYERS George / TRUE Hannah (1789)   VOORHEES James Frederick / G... (1933)   WATTS Herbert John / MALIL H... (1934)   DRIVER James O. / COFFIN Sar... (1765)   MERRICK Stephen / NOYES Euni... (1749)   BATCHELDER Moses M. / LYNN J... (1878)   WHEELER Nathan / PLUMER Mary   WILLEY Ezekiel, Jr. / GLOVER... (1773)   WILDER Charles Harrison / LE... (1867)   Captain HILLS Joseph / ATKIN... (1656)   PIKE Bennett / BRASBREE Hann... (1793)   BROOKS Cotton Brown / JONES ... (1831)   RING Charles W. / NOYES Sara... (1860)   PHINNEY Asa Rand / DECKER El... (1837)   NOYES Strange A. / KELLY Sar... (1859)