Calendar


Tree:  

    November 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
NOYES Susanna (1760)
CHASE John (1655)
CHUTE Ruth (1695)
MARTIN Jane (1656)
More...
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
KNIGHT Sarah (1720)   DORSEY Georgie Etta (1850)   HINCKS Maynard Leverett (1878)   BRADFORD Ezekiel (1728)   JORDAN Nathaniel (1757)   YORK Huldah (1807)   MEANS Robert (1754)   GOOCH Charles S.S. (1859)   CLEAVES Ebenezer (1834)   BIBBER Leon C. (1893)   PRINCE Addy E. (1887)   LADD Josiah (1762)   PRINCE Jessie M. (1894)   WALLINGFORD George J. (1884)   WALLINGFORD Ina M. (1888)   TRUE Parsons (1823)   [PRINCE][ Ida M. (1865)   CHILD Aberdeen H. (1848)   TRUE Justin Worthely (1805)   THOMES Esther (1762)   WYMAN Lewellan "Lou" (1864)   CORLISS Sarah (1718)   WHITTIER Mary (1736)   RUSSELL William (1796)   CLEAVES William, Esq. (1787)   WEEKS Ezra (1789)   FAVOR Eugene F. (1865)   GOODING Abbie D. (1840)   POTE Jeremiah (1765)   CHILD Aberdeen W. (1874)   NOYES Roger C. (1903)   WILSON Benjamin H. (1816)   LOVERING Melany Sue (1965)   NOYES Elizabeth Xarissa (1844)   POTE Jeremiah (1765)   BLANCHARD Rufus (1793)   NOYES Myrtea (1882)   NOYES George H. (1875)   NOYES Charles J. (1808)   GOODING Elizabeth (1789)   LUFKIN Theodore D. (1849)   YORK Susanna (1802)   NOYES Lucinda E. (1838)   SINCLAIR Statira "Kate" (1883)   PRINCE Sarah (1787)   PRINCE Job (1680)   PRINCE Sarah (1686)   PRINCE Gamaliel (1691)   [GRIFFITH] Sarah E. (1865)   MCFARLAND Daniel (1819)   THOMPSON Elizabeth (1695)   BLANCHARD Adeline Mitchell (1833)   MERRILL Florence Greely (1878)   BLANCHARD Ellery Percival (1866)   THOMAS Harriet O. (1875)   JOHNSON Maud E. (1886)   BOHLENDER Elmer W. (1895)   YORK Elizabeth (1798)   WILLIAMS Fred A. (1880)   FISH Franklin F. (1839)   PETTINGELL Edmund, Sr. (1753)   KING Louisa (1821)   PETERS Janet Burbank (1890)   GREENWOOD Samuel (1869)   ROOT Stephen S. (1849)   BESTOR Cora C. (1869)   LEWIS Martha Lillian (1873)   LEAVITT Edna B. (1909)   BOWLES Miles (1844)   NOYES Thomas H. (1867)   BARNARD Edith (1896)   BARNARD Howard S. (1891)   BARNARD Almond A. (1860)   TRUE Justin Worthely (1805)   YORK Huldah (1807)   DILLS Frank B. (1883)   [THOMAS] Caroline (1818)   CHADWICK Jennie (1861)   THOMPSON Elizabeth (1695)   GERRISH Richard (1837)   FOLLANSBY Wells F. (1837)   SMITH Sarah J. (1812)   GARDNER William J. (1857)   EVANS David (1782)   PLUMMER William J. (1882)   BAILEY Viola (1875)   NOYES Eythle G. (1888)   DAVIS Levi (1752)   ROWELL Frank W. (1854)   LYNCH Patrick J. (1861)   [KAST] Abigail C. (1796)   TOWLE Abbie F. (1873)   BROWN Ira J. (1855)   BOND Rufus T. (1898)   [NOYES] Jennie C. (1867)   [RIDEOUT] Helen J. (1828)   EMERSON Sarah A. (1816)   GARDNER Sarah (1838)   CRITCHERSON Helen M. (1886)   [BRIGGS] Elizabeth (1865)   SAWYER Nathaniel (1670)   PIKE Gilman (1796)   HALE Samuel Northend (1804)   MOODY John, Jr. (1731)   THURLOW Adelia Pearson (1846)   PERKINS Paul Adams (1839)   COFFIN Hepsibah Carnes (1777)   [THOMPSON] Mary M. (1837)   BARTLETT Russell T. (1898)   THOMPSON Sarah E. (1876)   BOOTH Nancy (1795)   WHITE Daniel C. (1869)   HUNTINGTON Flora E. (1893)   CHASE Mehitable (1776)   ANDERSON Florence L. (1892)   WILEY Nellie M. (1863)   NOYES Etta Davis (1854)   HAYNES Bessie O. (1881)   HAYNES George F. (1856)   [HAYNES] Nellie G. (1855)   FORISTALL Julia A. (1841)   FORISTALL Alice M. (1865)   HAYNES Daisy E. (1879)   CUNNINGHAM Dorothy (1891)   CUNNINGHAM Richard (1854)   EDGECOMB Arthur R. (1899)   CHILD Aberdeen H. (1848)   NOYES Annie R (1868)   CHASE Nathan Kimball (1837)   HALL Edward W.W. (1891)   HEINZE Alice (1915)   FITZIMMONS John (1878)   CHAPMAN Don (1886)   BARNES Leon Lewis (1878)   TRUE Parsons (1823)   MARCIL Mary B. (1894)   WALLINGFORD Ina M. (1888)   WALLINGFORD George J. (1884)   PRINCE Jessie M. (1894)   NOYES Clarence Edward (1899)   DAY Ethel "Hannah" (1892)   WRIGHT Eugene (1879)   [NOYES] Olivia (1865)   PEASLEY Lena R. (1870)   CLEMENTS Martha (1879)   [DEMARAIS] Lumina (1877)   [GRIFFITH] Sarah E. (1865)   MCFARLAND Daniel (1819)   NOBLE Milo E. (1895)   EVANS Charles (1870)   NOYES Thomas H. (1864)   NOYES Flagg C. (1857)   FOWLER Ella May (1908)   DORSEY Grover C. (1885)   PAUL Isaac Farnsworth (1856)   NOYES Helen Mary (1896)   MARMON Lola (1896)   MARMON Lee (1890)   MARMON Harrison (1888)   KENNEDY Lessie (1890)   KENNEDY Alva J. (1853)   HINCKS Maynard Leverett (1878)   FINNEMORE James "Norman" (1894)   PATTEN Percy S. (1879)   NOYES Grace (1857)   LADD Josiah (1762)   RING Harriet Chandler (1835)   CUNNINGHAM Phyllis (1892)   WARD George (1712)   GARDNER Roland M. (1898)   NOYES Mabel L. (1891)   RICHARDSON Ezra (1852)   [NOYES] Hattie (1860)   MCKEE James F. (1848)   PHILBRICK Frank (1871)   PHILBRICK Peter (1866)   SPOONER Annie "Mabel" (1879)   HAAG Frances J. "Jessie" (1873)   BLANCHARD Ellery Percival (1866)   YORK Susanna (1802)   NOYES Edith L. (1919)   NOYES Cora M. (1892)   BOARDMAN Fanny (1841)   POTE Jeremiah (1765)   WYMAN Lewellan "Lou" (1864)   THOMES Esther (1762)   SANBORN John (1681)   NOYES Hattie J. (1867)   KNIGHT Sarah (1720)   CHASE Jehu (1805)   PRINCE Gamaliel (1691)   PRINCE Job (1680)   PRINCE Sarah (1686)   POMROY John (1712)   PRINCE Sarah (1787)   SINCLAIR Statira "Kate" (1883)   VREELAND Victoria (1850)   WALKER Ebenezer (1676)   HARDY Dwight Everett (1919)   NOYES Elias Parmelee (1815)   MCKEE Robert James (1836)   LAWLER Thomas Edward (1861)   QUINBY Joshua (1766)   FELCH Harriet (1847)   SMITH Joseph (1670)   PILSBURY Sarah (1735)   HOYT Mary Ann (1840)   ANDERSON Jane (1775)   BAILEY Lydia (1644)   NOYES Harold "Dewey" (1898)   DOVE Barbara Ruth (1936)   GASSETT Pauline (1872)   KNIGHT Sarah (1734)   ROOT Polly (1773)   LOVERING Melany Sue (1965)   ROGERS Benjamin (1811)   BIRNIE William (1818)   CHASE Leila E. (1883)   NOYES Henry A. (1869)   MORGAN Hermon (1882)   BILLINGS Mary Ann (1818)   FERNALD Humphrey (1749)   WILSON Benjamin H. (1816)   NOYES Parker, Jr. (1816)   CLEM Mabel Gertrude (1875)   WILLIAMS Harriet Eunice (1840)   NOYES Marjorie (1896)   MILLER Eliza Hereford (1840)   PROCTOR Margaretta Wilson (1831)   NOYES John "Bradford" (1788)   COPELAND Ann Elizabeth (1825)   NOYES John B. (1750)   NOYES Nancy (1816)   NOYES Roger C. (1903)   CHILD Aberdeen W. (1874)   MOREY Olivia (1781)   SARGENT William Brown (1811)   KIERSTEAD Susanne "Bertha" (1868)   NOYES Charles (1833)   NOYES Charles J. (1808)   NOYES Bartlett (1843)   NOYES Leila (1886)   NOYES Joseph, Jr. (1794)   BROWNE Adelaide Caroline (1859)   NOYES Silas (1803)   NOYES Susannah (1819)   NOYES William Harrison (1847)   NOYES Sarah S. (1843)   NOYES Hannah E. (1845)   NOYES Frank F. (1846)   BAKER Amy (1848)   CLARK Susan Caroline (1863)   NOYES Roger L. (1898)   JONES Clara (1874)   NOYES Charles P. (1871)   WALKER Ada Franklin (1861)   NOYES Hilda M. (1900)   NOYES Lucinda E. (1838)   BLAISDELL Gertrude (1874)   BENT John (1596)   HARA Frederick John (1884)   HARA Lucius Dean (1884)   FOOTE Bertha R. (1891)   NOYES Edward Herbert (1848)   GETCHELL Herb (1865)   MCELWEE Annie Louise (1883)   MCELWEE William (1829)   NOYES Dora (1884)   NOYES Mary L. (1887)   BLANCHARD Adeline Mitchell (1833)   MERRILL Florence Greely (1878)   BARDWELL Sarah Alice (1867)   LUNDSTEN Malcolm Lester (1899)   OAKES Minnie A. (1871)   SPILLER Joshua (1837)   THOMAS Harriet O. (1875)   ROWELL Effie A. (1896)   BROWN Susanna (1765)   FAVOR Eugene F. (1865)   LITTLE Abigail Peabody (1782)   LEE Ruth (1599)   FLEISCHMANN Henry A. (1862)   DAWSON Sidney (1865)   CUSTIS Daniel Parke (1751)   MOORK Esther Louise (1892)   SOLES Ellen A. (1846)   ANDREWS Thomas (1632)   HUCKLEY Richard (1701)   FINNIGAN Richard N. (1843)   [FINNIGAN] Emma C. (1849)   KIMBALL Frederick Augustus (1820)   JENKINSON Alice B. (1850)   PATTEN (1848)   HOYT Walter (1618)   MILLER Clifford A. (1876)   NOYES Nellie (1883)   [MADDEN] Martha (1867)   FRANCISCO John H. (1849)   FARR Bertha (1880)   THOMSON (1697)   SMITH-NOYES Charles (1831)   BOHLENDER Elmer W. (1895)   BENGTSON Nils (1849)   NOYES Ruth (1892)   LEE Ruth (1599)   LADD Josiah (1762)   THOMES Esther (1762)   ANDERSON Jane (1775)   CHASE Leila E. (1883)   BLAISDELL Gertrude (1874)   GETCHELL Herb (1865)   GATCOMB Louis / WHITNEY Loui... (1865)   COBB Elisha / MURCH Elizabet... (1760)   HAYES Edward E. / TURNER Syl... (1846)   SAWYER Henry / NOYES Louise (1819)   HALE Jacob / BROWN Mercy (1769)   LARRABEE William / FELT Eliz... (1655)   EDDY George / HUMPHREY Lydia... (1876)   HOYT George Williams / NOYES... (1862)   ELWELL Joseph Sanford / FISH... (1870)   BARTLETT Thomas / TITCOMB Ti... (1685)   Dr. STOCKBRIDGE John / GILMA... (1805)   RICHARDS David O. / PRINCE F... (1852)   BLANCHARD Levi / PRINCE Oliv... (1825)   COOMBS John / PRINCE Experie... (1718)   Capt. DRINKWATER Nicholas / ... (1818)   GOOCH Charles A. / [GOOCH] M... (1859)   ROBIE Toppan, Esq. / STEVENS... (1828)   BLANCHARD John Dean "Joseph"... (1808)   SCALES Matthew / JEWET Eliza... (1707)   MITCHELL Reuben / TITCOMB El... (1815)   MITCHELL Edward / YOUNG Judi... (1839)   BOYNTON William / STEVENS Jo... (1713)   SMALL David / ADAMS Mary G. (1816)   ELLIS Fred / CHUTE Syrena N. (1844)   HOVEY Nathaniel / FULLER Sar... (1679)   PARTRIDGE George / TRACY Sar... (1638)   BOYNTON William / STEVENS Jo... (1713)   BEAN\MACBAYNE John / [BEAN\M... (1660)   UNDERHILL Samuel / MARCH Bet... (1806)   Col. CHASE Samuel / STEWART ... (1760)   HAYES Edward E. / TURNER Syl... (1846)   Capt. GRAY John / MICHELL Sa... (1755)   MITCHELL Thomas / MOULTON Ma... (1655)   UNDERWOOD Edward / [DOANE] R... (1895)   BARTLETT Thomas / MOODY Hann... (1718)   ELLIS Fred / CHUTE Syrena N. (1844)   LIBBY Melvin Stanley / STRIC... (1898)   LUTHER Oliver Cromwell / ACK... (1852)   POOLE Samuel / SHAW Rebecca (1733)   SAWYER Henry / NOYES Louise (1819)   HILL Joseph / NOYES Lucy (1816)   MILLER Maynard / WYMAN Madel... (1946)   MOUNTFORT James / SHATTUCK M... (1825)   SOULE Jedediah / PINKHAM Mar... (1776)   LORD Nathaniel / [CURRIER] E... (1708)   Capt. DRINKWATER Nicholas / ... (1818)   HAYES Edward E. / TURNER Syl... (1846)   MOODY Enoch / BALCH Eunice (1816)   Dr. EWING James / ATKINSON A... (1835)   EDWARDS John / CROCKETT Lydi... (1712)   GOODNOW Joseph / HAYNES Ruth (1732)   SANBORN Benjamin / GOVE Abig... (1724)   HASELTINE William Henry / GA... (1885)   Dr. STOCKBRIDGE John / GILMA... (1805)   STARK Benjamis F. / CUSHING ... (1801)   HILLS Joseph, Jr, / SMITH Ha... (1653)   HAYES Edward E. / TURNER Syl... (1846)   Capt. STANWOOD Joseph / LUNT... (1765)   EDGECOMB James / THOMPSON Re... (1756)   HOPE John / LONG Hannah (1830)   KNIGHT Enoch / WOODMAN Lucy (1797)   LOCKE Nathaniel / LOMBARD Ma... (1756)   SPILLER Thomas / ANDREWS Sar... (1779)   Deacon CALEF William / SAWYE... (1736)   BLANCHARD Levi / PRINCE Oliv... (1825)   COOMBS John / PRINCE Experie... (1718)   SAYER William, Jr. / LITTLEF... (1677)   RICHARDS David O. / PRINCE F... (1852)   BROWN Samuel Livermore / CRA... (1819)   POND Eli / HILL Huldah (1764)   ADAMS Henry / PULSIFER Sarah (1786)   FOOTE James / BAGLEY Harriet... (1837)   Capt. BROWN Woodbridge, Esq.... (1736)   RIVERA Louis Antonio / BELK ... (1982)   COFFIN Theodore Atkinson / B... (1792)   FOLSOM James / BLAKE Abigail (1791)   NOYES Newton S. / MANNING Sa... (1868)   Deac. NOYES Peter / VERRILL ... (1818)   NOYES Joseph Henry / CROCKET... (1855)   ARNOLD Ralph Ernest / BROWN ... (1912)   SOMERS Harvey H. / BROWN Abb... (1931)   PARTRIDGE George / TRACY Sar... (1638)