Calendar


Tree:  

    November 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
TASKER Bernice Irene (1978)   TASKER Judith Haskell (2017)   HILTON Sarah (1815)   LAWRENCE Nancy L. (1792)   ESTES Caleb (1822)   STORY William P. (1855)   NOYES Silas (1812)   BUCKNAM Lucretia L. (1805)   MITCHELL Tristram Gilman (1861)   ANDREWS Sarah (1732)   WYMAN Judith (1744)   WYMAN Daniel (1814)   WYMAN William (1814)   CORLISS John (1766)   CORLISS (1835)   JEWETT Mehitable (1831)   HUMPHREY Frederick (1858)   EDEVEAN William (1876)   CHASE Thomas Gray (1843)   LOVERING Erling (1968)   MONTESSE Jane "Jeane" (1733)   SIMONSON Simon V. (1962)   LITTLEFIELD Esther (1859)   BROWN Eunice (1790)   NOYES William (1809)   RICHMOND Edward (1696)   MERRILL John (1759)   PRINCE Nathaniel (1804)   PIKE Caroline (1903)   CHASE William Warner (1880)   KIMBALL Sarah (1795)   FROTHINGHAM Betsy (1792)   LITTLE Mary (1813)   DAMON Margaret (1749)   TASKER Bernice Irene (1978)   PAGE Nathaniel (1778)   MAFFIA Anna (1973)   FOSTER Moses (1766)   COFFIN Rebecca (1871)   LANGLEY Clayton Harry (1908)   SIMPSON David (1800)   COLBY Benjamin (1831)   COGSWELL Ross C. (1841)   YOUNG Elizabeth (1825)   TASKER Judith Haskell (2017)   MARSTON Daniel (1757)   SAWYER Lizzie Marian (1888)   NOYES Alden Taylor (2004)   DUTTON Thomas (1798)   COLE Harry Frederick (1976)   AYER Hannah (1779)   PAGE Sophia (1838)   CROSS Harold N. (1954)   SAWYER Clifford Augustus (1958)   FOLSOM Abbie F. (1914)   MESERVE Elizabeth (1897)   NOYES Johnie R. (1978)   NOYES Claire Maxwell (1977)   TEBBETTS John Robert (1979)   TODD Gershom (1748)   RICHMOND Edward (1696)   EDEVEAN William (1876)   NOYES Carl B. (2005)   BACON Allen Holbrook (1859)   MASTERMAN Sally (1845)   LUTHER Arthur O. (1984)   JEWETT Mehitable (1774)   JAQUITH Sarah J (1788)   NOYES Walter C. (1974)   HUDSON James (1792)   BROWN Catherine (1857)   ATKINSON Thomas (1646)   SMITH Mercy Christina (1976)   MONTESSE Jane "Jeane" (1733)   O'NEILL John Winslow (1943)   WYMAN Judith (1744)   WYMAN William (1814)   WYMAN Daniel (1814)   PRINCE John (1670)   COMSTOCK Anna (1727)   CORLISS John (1766)   CHASE Polly (1813)   NOYES Forrest D. (1989)   MERRILL John (1759)   CHASE William Warner (1880)   PIKE Caroline (1903)   CHAFFEE Ezra (1838)   MACDONALD Helen Florence (1986)   NOYES Katherine May "Kate" (1949)   HAAGENSON Ida (1974)   TROMBLEE Harriet D. (1940)   DANFORTH Erastus (1866)   JAMES Everett (1985)   ANDREWS Sarah (1732)   NOYES Katherine Frances (1971)   STICKNEY Andrew, Jr. (1743)   FREEMAN Constant (1815)   HEUSTIS Jotham (1904)   NOYES Charles Howard (1916)   SIMONSON Simon V. (1962)   LOVERING Erling (1968)   SCHUSTER Paul Peter (1968)   LUKE Louis Edgar (1941)   FOWLER Mary (1818)   BEGGS George Hunter (1999)   NOYES Kathryn (1976)   YOUNG Nathaniel (1838)   MORGAN Bennett J. (1970)   CHASE Thomas Gray (1843)   NOYES Benjamin F. (1859)   PRINCE Nathaniel (1804)   NOYES Thomas J. (1899)   HANCOX Benjamin "Franklin" (1886)   MERRILL Emeline (1884)   NOYES Constance (1927)   NOYES Alvin C. (1962)   LAMPREY Dudley (1853)   NOYES Elizabeth (1844)   NOYES Hiram (1886)   LEIGH Emma Florence (1969)   NOYES Asenath (1893)   NOYES Thomas, III (1831)   PIKE Elizabeth (1741)   PIKE Timothy (1741)   PIKE John (1741)   NOYES Arthur (1968)   NOYES Annie (1963)   NOYES Annie (1970)   NOYES Anne (1984)   NOYES Anna (1976)   NOYES Albert (1969)   NOYES Albert (1967)   NOYES William (1809)   NOYES Katherine (1968)   NOYES Grace (1973)   NOYES Burwell Edwin (1971)   HADVIGA Margaret E. (1974)   NOYES Silas (1812)   NOYES Martha (1759)   PETTINGELL Benjamin (1781)   LAWSON George (1956)   MARQUAND Elisabeth (1779)   MAYHEW Thomas (1667)   SHERMAN Annie (1970)   MITCHELL Tristram Gilman (1861)   KENT Thomas (1558)   KIMBALL Ambrose L. (1866)   ALLEN Patience (1809)   THOMPSON Mary (1714)   MCCOLLAM Ellen Naomi (1987)   HOADLEY William, Sr. (1709)   SCARLETT John (1571)   SMYLEY John (1774)   WRIGHT Linda (1855)   HODGE John (1850)   HILTON Sarah (1815)   NELSON Nicholas (1964)   KENT Thomas (1558)   MONTESSE Jane "Jeane" (1733)   ANDREWS Sarah (1732)   STICKNEY Andrew, Jr. (1743)   LAWSON George (1956)   GATCOMB Louis / WHITNEY Loui... (1865)   COBB Elisha / MURCH Elizabet... (1760)   HAYES Edward E. / TURNER Syl... (1846)   SAWYER Henry / NOYES Louise (1819)   HALE Jacob / BROWN Mercy (1769)   LARRABEE William / FELT Eliz... (1655)   EDDY George / HUMPHREY Lydia... (1876)   HOYT George Williams / NOYES... (1862)   ELWELL Joseph Sanford / FISH... (1870)   BARTLETT Thomas / TITCOMB Ti... (1685)   Dr. STOCKBRIDGE John / GILMA... (1805)   RICHARDS David O. / PRINCE F... (1852)   BLANCHARD Levi / PRINCE Oliv... (1825)   COOMBS John / PRINCE Experie... (1718)   Capt. DRINKWATER Nicholas / ... (1818)   GOOCH Charles A. / [GOOCH] M... (1859)   ROBIE Toppan, Esq. / STEVENS... (1828)   BLANCHARD John Dean "Joseph"... (1808)   SCALES Matthew / JEWET Eliza... (1707)   MITCHELL Reuben / TITCOMB El... (1815)   MITCHELL Edward / YOUNG Judi... (1839)   BOYNTON William / STEVENS Jo... (1713)   SMALL David / ADAMS Mary G. (1816)   ELLIS Fred / CHUTE Syrena N. (1844)   HOVEY Nathaniel / FULLER Sar... (1679)   PARTRIDGE George / TRACY Sar... (1638)   BOYNTON William / STEVENS Jo... (1713)   BEAN\MACBAYNE John / [BEAN\M... (1660)   UNDERHILL Samuel / MARCH Bet... (1806)   Col. CHASE Samuel / STEWART ... (1760)   HAYES Edward E. / TURNER Syl... (1846)   Capt. GRAY John / MICHELL Sa... (1755)   MITCHELL Thomas / MOULTON Ma... (1655)   UNDERWOOD Edward / [DOANE] R... (1895)   BARTLETT Thomas / MOODY Hann... (1718)   ELLIS Fred / CHUTE Syrena N. (1844)   LIBBY Melvin Stanley / STRIC... (1898)   LUTHER Oliver Cromwell / ACK... (1852)   POOLE Samuel / SHAW Rebecca (1733)   SAWYER Henry / NOYES Louise (1819)   HILL Joseph / NOYES Lucy (1816)   MILLER Maynard / WYMAN Madel... (1946)   MOUNTFORT James / SHATTUCK M... (1825)   SOULE Jedediah / PINKHAM Mar... (1776)   LORD Nathaniel / [CURRIER] E... (1708)   Capt. DRINKWATER Nicholas / ... (1818)   HAYES Edward E. / TURNER Syl... (1846)   MOODY Enoch / BALCH Eunice (1816)   Dr. EWING James / ATKINSON A... (1835)   EDWARDS John / CROCKETT Lydi... (1712)   GOODNOW Joseph / HAYNES Ruth (1732)   SANBORN Benjamin / GOVE Abig... (1724)   HASELTINE William Henry / GA... (1885)   Dr. STOCKBRIDGE John / GILMA... (1805)   STARK Benjamis F. / CUSHING ... (1801)   HILLS Joseph, Jr, / SMITH Ha... (1653)   HAYES Edward E. / TURNER Syl... (1846)   Capt. STANWOOD Joseph / LUNT... (1765)   EDGECOMB James / THOMPSON Re... (1756)   HOPE John / LONG Hannah (1830)   KNIGHT Enoch / WOODMAN Lucy (1797)   LOCKE Nathaniel / LOMBARD Ma... (1756)   SPILLER Thomas / ANDREWS Sar... (1779)   Deacon CALEF William / SAWYE... (1736)   BLANCHARD Levi / PRINCE Oliv... (1825)   COOMBS John / PRINCE Experie... (1718)   SAYER William, Jr. / LITTLEF... (1677)   RICHARDS David O. / PRINCE F... (1852)   BROWN Samuel Livermore / CRA... (1819)   POND Eli / HILL Huldah (1764)   ADAMS Henry / PULSIFER Sarah (1786)   FOOTE James / BAGLEY Harriet... (1837)   Capt. BROWN Woodbridge, Esq.... (1736)   RIVERA Louis Antonio / BELK ... (1982)   COFFIN Theodore Atkinson / B... (1792)   FOLSOM James / BLAKE Abigail (1791)   NOYES Newton S. / MANNING Sa... (1868)   Deac. NOYES Peter / VERRILL ... (1818)   NOYES Joseph Henry / CROCKET... (1855)   ARNOLD Ralph Ernest / BROWN ... (1912)   SOMERS Harvey H. / BROWN Abb... (1931)   PARTRIDGE George / TRACY Sar... (1638)