Calendar


Tree:  

    April 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
DIMMOCK Thomas (1664)   HOUGH Hester (1851)   SHAW Edvardus (1802)   DOUGLAS Sarah N. (1835)   NOYES Arthur B. (1855)   CENTER John (1660)   [CLARK] Hannah (1768)   BANGS Joshua (1723)   NOYES Glenn (1896)   CHAMBERLAIN Marsh H. (1850)   BATES-SMITH Raymond E. (1886)   SHANNON Edgar Francis (1852)   GELLERMAN Louis L. (1865)   CRAIN Viania (1843)   MISSMAN Hattie (1897)   MISSMAN George (1884)   CLEAVES Edmund, Jr. (1775)   DILLS John C. (1878)   [BEAULIEU] Zitie (1858)   BEAULIEU Amie (1882)   PATTERSON Julia (1840)   ANDERSON Harriet G. (1891)   DUDLY Kate C. (1877)   COOK Lydia P. (1799)   NOYES Nellie M. (1897)   NOYES Hanna E. (1884)   NOYES Robert (1894)   WALLINGTON Eliza (1866)   CHASE Mildred G. (1896)   CHASE William Henry (1860)   SANBORN (1832)   ATKINSON Fanny (1807)   ATKINSON Mary C. (1814)   FOLLANSBY Henry Paul (1903)   FOLLANSBY Joey Morse (1869)   [WORTHEN] Mary E. (1863)   WORTHEN Annie A. (1876)   JONES Pearl (1893)   JONES Ethel (1886)   PRINCE Lewis (1898)   PRINCE Albert (1864)   LANGLEY Nathaniel (1849)   LOCKE Jeremiah A. (1819)   JONES Chas. Merton (1893)   BENT Peter (1629)   WEARE Lester S. (1860)   NOYES Louisa Martha (1894)   GRANT Lucy (1892)   NOYES Fred Watson (1891)   KING Lura A. (1841)   BROWN Helen L. (1895)   [WILKINSON] Myrtie (1866)   COGSWELL Jennie M. (1877)   BRIGGS Harry E. (1873)   NEVINS Sarah (1789)   SAWYER John (1661)   PILSBURY Lydia (1797)   JONES David (1900)   DUTY Judith (1804)   LONGFELLOW Edward (1718)   HASELTINE Hannah (1749)   BEAN Wallace E. (1852)   PAIGE Alice (1855)   MUNSON Nettie Blanche (1879)   GREELEY Polley (1781)   ANGELL Edith L. (1877)   WEST Alice M. (1869)   FARRELL Margaret A. (1871)   JAMES William E.K. (1861)   NOYES Benjamin C. (1841)   NOYES Joseph K. (1868)   MORRIS Ola B. (1893)   NOYES Lizzie Frances (1863)   DUBEAU Joseph T. (1859)   TROW Hazel H. (1892)   COX Agnes S. (1891)   BLACKSTONE Fayette L. (1873)   COLE Mary F. (1880)   HUGHES Samuel T. (1874)   NOYES Oliver Prescott (1852)   PLUMER Frank H. (1857)   DEMING Harriet J. (1852)   HALL William H. (1862)   NOYES Sarah E. (1831)   SOUTER Edna C. (1897)   BERRY Owen A. (1879)   DEXTER Etta Nina (1882)   [SULLIVAN] Margaret M. (1824)   PIKE Jennie M. (1898)   NOYES Henry (1889)   ADAIR Mabel E. (1887)   NOYES Clark (1842)   MARCIL Louis (1856)   WALLINGFORD Helen S. (1893)   NOYES Murial Angeline (1886)   GOODING Marion (1886)   JONES Margaret (1842)   VERDIER Alex (1877)   MERRILL Julia A. (1858)   WRIGHT John C. (1894)   WRIGHT James C. (1853)   NOYES William R. (1897)   LEAVITT George Uriah (1860)   JUNKINS George W. (1864)   WILLARD Nathaniel Dana (1843)   DORSEY Charles W. (1860)   DORSEY John E. (1893)   DORSEY Annie H. (1887)   DORSEY Edward Jefferson (1852)   BATCHELLER Ida Louise (1859)   CULLINS Judson (1877)   JOHNSON Caleb (1722)   DUNN Delbert J. (1892)   MARMON George (1870)   KENNEDY Walter (1884)   STARLING Josiah B. (1857)   STARLING George L. (1882)   HINCKS Henry Christian (1867)   DAVIS Hannah (1683)   ALLEN Lillian S. (1882)   ALLEN Harry M. (1856)   PIKE Mary A. M. (1850)   TICE George E. (1863)   MARSH Kittie C. (1871)   WYMAN Frederic A. (1880)   NOYES Mary D. (1898)   ROBBINS Juliette (1860)   NOYES Charles P. (1893)   NOYES Charles "Henry" (1860)   [GARDINER] Jessie (1867)   PARMELEE Asahel (1899)   RICHARDSON Frank (1857)   LUTHER Grace "Gracie" (1889)   RIDEOUT Henry Milner (1877)   STANTON Rebecca (1681)   STANTON Thomas (1670)   NOYES George D. (1869)   CURTIS Mary M. (1847)   SELDERS Harry (1863)   NOYES Ruth L. (1896)   WILCOX Alma (1899)   WILCOX Sunny (1894)   SMITH Isaac "John" (1822)   NOYES Grace "Gracie" M. (1892)   [PETERS] Maria (1837)   GETCHELL Ora (1876)   NOYES Stephen (1860)   FITZIMMONS James (1844)   SARAH John (1863)   GOFF Emmett (1893)   GOFF Pearl E. (1885)   CRABTREE William Henry (1825)   CRABB John (1823)   SMITH Sarah (1750)   PIKE John (1735)   MITTAN June (1896)   RIX James (1685)   PRINCE Reuben (1772)   WINTER Sarah (1688)   NOYES Roscoe P. (1933)   SELLECK Sands (1714)   TAINTOR Charles M. (1831)   COLFAX Elizabeth (1653)   CURTIS Hannah (1778)   PAINE Charles (1793)   ROBERTS Eunice (1788)   NOYES James W. (1887)   AYOTTE Lillian Evangelique (1878)   TURNER Dora B. (1878)   HANSON Charles (1800)   GUNNISON Helen Viola (1855)   BERRY Addie M. (1861)   DOW Abigail (1807)   STRONG Jedediah (1639)   BOLSTRIDGE Harriet "Hattie" ... (1846)   MORGAN James Archibald (1849)   CORNING Harriet M. [Harvey] (1835)   TORREY Levi (1838)   NOYES Nancy Vana Dora (1874)   NOYES Sylvia (1883)   LITTLE Sarah (1735)   COATES Benjamin Newhall (1784)   NOYES Edith Dwade (1887)   NOYES Polly (1782)   HALLIHAN Mary Ann (1857)   NOYES Edward Daud (1813)   NOYES Jacob C. (1810)   NOYES George L. (1862)   NOYES Mollie (1771)   NOYES George D. (1844)   NOYES Frederick (1858)   WATSON Warren (1889)   NOYES James M. (1892)   PATCHEN Frances (1877)   CROSS Hannah (1636)   JOHNSTON Margaret (1849)   NOYES (1917)   NOYES Abbie A. (1849)   CLARK Judith S. (1798)   HANGLESTER Harriett (1859)   NOYES Levi "Lee" H. (1867)   TERRILL Emma (1867)   NOYES Hiram (1810)   NOYES Clyde S. (1869)   NOYES Benjamin (1769)   NOYES Henry H. (1840)   PHILLIPS Henry L. (1849)   BISSELL Harriette (1857)   NOYES William C. (1862)   NOYES George Dolph (1877)   NOYES Emily C. (1815)   NOYES John H. (1841)   NOYES Frances J. (1848)   NOYES Erskine Phillips (1885)   BERRY Jennie M. (1839)   WALLACE James Harrison (1861)   PIKE Agnes Brennan (1885)   THOMPSON Alfred L. "Alphy" (1898)   GRIFFITH Edna Rhonda (1888)   NOYES Mabel Arline (1893)   ORCUTT Millicent (1738)   ROPER Ruth (1655)   PHAIR Margaret A. (1844)   CASTNER Jennie Mae (1871)   GALLUP William (1658)   PETTINGELL Josiah (1753)   SPEAR Asa (1777)   ALWARD Viola (1889)   TURNER Cora Mary (1878)   GETCHELL Daniel "Emery" (1897)   PIKE Elmer W. (1900)   ASH Ruth Ann (1850)   WILLIAMS James (1858)   HARGRAVES Edna E. (1897)   BUCKNAM Samuel (1674)   STONE Sarah P. (1800)   ROGERS Abiel (1753)   BARTLETT (1700)   CARTER Elizabeth (1649)   CARTER Mary (1681)   SINGLETARY Amos (1651)   DOW Mary (1668)   HOLT Chelcie (1899)   GIBSON Kimball H. (1856)   ORDWAY John Kent (1852)   DAWSON Michael W. (1839)   CROW Ann (1841)   YOUNG Nathaniel (1656)   PARKER Hannah (1676)   RIDEOUT Leon (1920)   REEVE James Theodore (1834)   LEHMAN John (1855)   WHEELER Effie Viola (1869)   ROIX David (1836)   SILVER Elizabeth (1822)   WELCH Charles Henry (1845)   KAPPLER Auguste Marie (1859)   ALLEN George A. (1800)   WEBSTER Philena (1800)   GREENWAY Florence Annie (1886)   ABBOTT John (1818)   BLACKMAN Susan (1804)   STUHLSATZ Michael (1852)   NOYES Gertrude N. (1880)   MADDEN Mary (1899)   JAMES Leonard (1889)   PLUSH Harriet (1850)   NOYES George Parker (1894)   KNIGHT Charles L. (1884)   KNIGHT Harry Emery (1894)   ABBOTT William (1777)   TOPPAN Abraham (1782)   GREENOUGH William (1804)   PETERS Clinton Noyes (1982)   BLANCHARD Aurora (1842)   CURRIER Anna (1781)   DODGE Antipas (1707)   DANFORTH Eliza Hovey (1867)   [SWAN] Ann (1658)   FLANDERS Mehitable (1867)   ATKINSON Ann (1859)   THURLO Paul (1860)   HASKELL Marguerite Davis (1980)   KING Nancy Chambers (1876)   HEARD Howard Barker (1967)   NOYES Wallace Clifford (1985)   STEVENS Nicholas (1747)   LADD Daniel (1809)   WRIGHT Andrew (1598)   WRIGHT Elizabeth (1598)   NOYES Eli N. (1978)   COMFORT William Johnson (1924)   TASKER George Waldemere (1980)   BURNHAM Hannah (1808)   PERLEY Jacob (1751)   SEARLE Ruth (1847)   NOYES Alice Adams (1992)   NOYES Herman R. (1982)   ORDWAY Hannah Moody (1891)   WEBSTER Thomas, Sr. (1634)   SARGENT Elizabeth (1795)   NOYES Charles William, Jr. (1986)   HASELTINE Mehitable (1838)   MORRILL Nancy (1874)   BERRY Lydia (1860)   [BAKKEN] Mary Margaret (1981)   FINDLEN Mabel K. (1974)   HOPKINSON Earl Decker (1974)   CUTTER Samuel (1843)   LORING Christiana (1815)   NOYES Wesley S., Sr. (1973)   ROLFE Mary (1779)   SWETT Samuel (1852)   PEASE Alpheus (1816)   POORE Abigail (1660)   CAMPBELL Alexander (1882)   NOYES William Edwin (1985)   CHASE Rufus A. (1829)   DANFORTH Mary (1828)   CHASE Caleb (1853)   MARSHALL Benjamin Alexander (1937)   NOYES Almira Elizabeth (1836)   WILSON Kari Lynn (1965)   NOYES Roscoe P. (1933)   PHILLIPS Bernadetta Marie (1958)   HOXSIE Abbie (1900)   PEARSON Sarah (1801)   NOYES Mary Louisa (2006)   NOYES Emerson Thayer (1975)   TAINTOR George R. (1844)   BAILEY\BAYLEY James (1784)   BROBST Milton Ray (1982)   MITCHELL Christopher (1688)   BAKKEN Oscar Edwin (1972)   INGERSOLL Medifer (1759)   WARE Margaret E. (1947)   GRANTHAM Alice (1649)   STARBIRD Abigail (1862)   MOODY Samuel, Esquire (1729)   FOLLANSBEE Thomas (1777)   FREEMAN Zipporah (1767)   NOYES Gilbert F. (1983)   NOYES Lloyd Vernon (1988)   FREEMAN Amos (1822)   STICKNEY John (1709)   LOVERING Melany Sue (1968)   WATTS Merton Elliott (1976)   CROSSGROVE Hettye (2000)   LUKE Belle (1966)   NOYES James, Jr. (1823)   PARK Parthenia (1855)   MINER Thomas (1662)   ALBERT Clifford George (1985)   RIDEOUT Rowland (1779)   MORGAN Hermon (1941)   NOYES Joseph B. (1811)   THAYER Hannah (1768)   NOYES Nancy E. (1876)   WARNER Nathaniel (1684)   NOYES Eunice (1887)   NOYES Herbert Neil (1977)   NOYES Dorothy (1848)   DANFORTH Nichloas (1637)   NOYES Lucy Eldridge (1845)   NOYES Ellen (1849)   NOYES Roswell Leigh (1985)   TEMPLE William (1802)   NOYES Mary E. (1907)   NOYES Nancy (1847)   NOYES Joseph Cobham (1963)   NOYES George F. (1943)   NOYES Arthur (1954)   NOYES Arlo (1967)   NOYES Archie (1983)   NOYES Archie (1981)   NOYES Alden K. (1982)   NOYES Adam (1988)   NOYES Marion (1971)   NOYES James (1967)   NOYES Hattie (1974)   BARNEY Leroy Franklin (1987)   ELITHORP Thomas (1654)   MOULTON Robert, Sr. (1655)   COOPER Rebecca (1807)   BARTLETT (1700)   FIELD Elvira (1847)   CUTTER Ammi Ruhamah (1766)   CUTTER Samuel (1843)   CUTTER Levi (1855)   CLEMENT Nathaniel (1689)   DAVIS Daniel (1689)   DOW Mary (1668)   LITTLE Anna Horton (1924)   APPLETON Abigail (1853)   WHITE Deborah (1801)   YEATON Ebenezer G. (1847)   BACHELDER Nathaniel (1809)   LEACH Benjamin, Sr. (1776)   MACKHARD James (1823)   FLINT Anna (1663)   SPOFFORD Hannah (1862)   SPOFFORD Anstice (1796)   PECKER Mary (1805)   TURNER Elizabeth (1786)   YOUNGLOVE Mary (1691)   TAYLOR George (1935)   HARRISON Benjamin Aubrey (1945)   NOYES Roy Ordell (1971)   LAMSON Isaac / SHARPE Keziah (1784)   CLIFFORD David / MOODY Joann... (1745)   SAUNDERS Moses / HOPKINSON E... (1787)   STURGIS Edward, Sr. / [RIDER... (1692)   COLBY Isaac / HEATH Hannah (1757)   PARKER Isaac / POORE Jane Wa... (1821)   FRENCH William / PIERCE Tabi... (1736)   Rev. BULKELEY Peter / CHETWO... (1635)   CHOATE Samuel / BROWN Mary (1716)   Dr. & Deac. GILMAN Joseph / ... (1795)   BRAY Aaron, Jr. / DAVIS Hann... (1768)   HUDSON James M. / SUTTUN Nan... (1852)   MOOERS Hugh / WHITTEN Eliza (1869)   LEIGHTON David Brown / LEIGH... (1835)   WEARE Elias / HILTON Magdele... (1696)   HAYWARD John / MITCHELL Sara... (1661)   LAWLER Thomas Edward / EAST ... (1887)   THOMPSON John / PAUL Elizabe... (1696)   BAXTER Charles Alvin / CLARK... (1920)   SIMPSON John / HUBBARD Mary ... (1851)   VALENTINE Jerry / LUKE Cindy (1973)   NOYES Asa / BRADLEY Sophia (1827)   HALL Calvin / NOYES Sarah (1828)   Capt. NOYES Thomas / HEMPHIL... (1795)   WHITE Joseph / NOYES Melinda... (1866)   PLUMER Samuel / JONES Miriam (1767)   HOBBY Gideon / SHATTUCK Sall... (1802)   DEMARZIAN Otto Aloyius, Sr. ... (1920)   DIMMOCK Shubael / BURSLEY Jo... (1663)   AMES Spofford / WHITE Mary (1781)   PETTINGELL David / CHASE Sar... (1770)   PHILBRICK John / COLBURN Dor... (1790)   HILLS John / PILLSBURY Mary (1728)   EMERY Lucian Alexander / STA... (1828)   Capt. LITTLE Jonathan Carlet... (1793)   Rev. HOLT George Herbert / E... (1912)   SHAW Howard L. / BRADFORD Al... (1889)   HASELTINE Samuel, Jr. / WEBS... (1749)   PEASE Alpheus / SPENEN Dorot... (1801)   SWIFT John L. / CHASE Betsey (1839)   MERRILL John / LOWELL Margar... (1729)   Lt. Gov. GILL Moses / PRINCE... (1759)   KENNEDY Charles / NOYES Caro... (1851)   Capt. ABBOTT Abram / BARNARD... (1832)   FREEMAN Samuel / PARTRIDGE C... (1800)   MORRISON Richard L. / MITCHE... (1861)   HAZARD John / GARDNER France... (1800)   Capt. KNOWLTON Thomas / BATC... (1771)   MINER Samuel / DENISON Ann (1702)   SKILLINGS Josiah / BLACKSTON... (1774)   NOYES Daniel, Jr. / HASELTIN... (1807)   FULLER George Washington / N... (1837)