Calendar


Tree:  

    November 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
NELSON Nicholas (1964)   HILTON Sarah (1815)   HODGE John (1850)   WRIGHT Linda (1855)   SMYLEY John (1774)   SCARLETT John (1571)   HOADLEY William, Sr. (1709)   MCCOLLAM Ellen Naomi (1987)   THOMPSON Mary (1714)   ALLEN Patience (1809)   KIMBALL Ambrose L. (1866)   KENT Thomas (1558)   MITCHELL Tristram Gilman (1861)   SHERMAN Annie (1970)   MAYHEW Thomas (1667)   MARQUAND Elisabeth (1779)   KIMBALL Sarah (1795)   FROTHINGHAM Betsy (1792)   LITTLE Mary (1813)   DAMON Margaret (1749)   TASKER Bernice Irene (1978)   PAGE Nathaniel (1778)   MAFFIA Anna (1973)   FOSTER Moses (1766)   COFFIN Rebecca (1871)   LANGLEY Clayton Harry (1908)   SIMPSON David (1800)   COLBY Benjamin (1831)   COGSWELL Ross C. (1841)   YOUNG Elizabeth (1825)   TASKER Judith Haskell (2017)   MARSTON Daniel (1757)   SAWYER Lizzie Marian (1888)   NOYES Alden Taylor (2004)   DUTTON Thomas (1798)   COLE Harry Frederick (1976)   AYER Hannah (1779)   PAGE Sophia (1838)   CROSS Harold N. (1954)   SAWYER Clifford Augustus (1958)   FOLSOM Abbie F. (1914)   MESERVE Elizabeth (1897)   NOYES Johnie R. (1978)   NOYES Claire Maxwell (1977)   TEBBETTS John Robert (1979)   TODD Gershom (1748)   RICHMOND Edward (1696)   EDEVEAN William (1876)   NOYES Carl B. (2005)   BACON Allen Holbrook (1859)   MASTERMAN Sally (1845)   LUTHER Arthur O. (1984)   JEWETT Mehitable (1774)   JAQUITH Sarah J (1788)   NOYES Walter C. (1974)   HUDSON James (1792)   BROWN Catherine (1857)   ATKINSON Thomas (1646)   SMITH Mercy Christina (1976)   MONTESSE Jane "Jeane" (1733)   O'NEILL John Winslow (1943)   WYMAN Judith (1744)   WYMAN William (1814)   WYMAN Daniel (1814)   PRINCE John (1670)   COMSTOCK Anna (1727)   CORLISS John (1766)   CHASE Polly (1813)   NOYES Forrest D. (1989)   MERRILL John (1759)   CHASE William Warner (1880)   PIKE Caroline (1903)   CHAFFEE Ezra (1838)   MACDONALD Helen Florence (1986)   NOYES Katherine May "Kate" (1949)   HAAGENSON Ida (1974)   TROMBLEE Harriet D. (1940)   DANFORTH Erastus (1866)   JAMES Everett (1985)   ANDREWS Sarah (1732)   NOYES Katherine Frances (1971)   STICKNEY Andrew, Jr. (1743)   FREEMAN Constant (1815)   HEUSTIS Jotham (1904)   NOYES Charles Howard (1916)   SIMONSON Simon V. (1962)   LOVERING Erling (1968)   SCHUSTER Paul Peter (1968)   LUKE Louis Edgar (1941)   FOWLER Mary (1818)   BEGGS George Hunter (1999)   NOYES Kathryn (1976)   YOUNG Nathaniel (1838)   MORGAN Bennett J. (1970)   CHASE Thomas Gray (1843)   NOYES Benjamin F. (1859)   PRINCE Nathaniel (1804)   NOYES Thomas J. (1899)   HANCOX Benjamin "Franklin" (1886)   MERRILL Emeline (1884)   NOYES Constance (1927)   NOYES Alvin C. (1962)   LAMPREY Dudley (1853)   NOYES Elizabeth (1844)   NOYES Hiram (1886)   LEIGH Emma Florence (1969)   NOYES Asenath (1893)   NOYES Thomas, III (1831)   PIKE Timothy (1741)   PIKE Elizabeth (1741)   PIKE John (1741)   NOYES Arthur (1968)   NOYES Annie (1963)   NOYES Annie (1970)   NOYES Anne (1984)   NOYES Anna (1976)   NOYES Albert (1969)   NOYES Albert (1967)   NOYES William (1809)   NOYES Katherine (1968)   NOYES Grace (1973)   NOYES Burwell Edwin (1971)   HADVIGA Margaret E. (1974)   NOYES Silas (1812)   NOYES Martha (1759)   PETTINGELL Benjamin (1781)   LAWSON George (1956)   BENGTSON Nils (1849)   BOHLENDER Elmer W. (1895)   SMITH-NOYES Charles (1831)   THOMSON (1697)   FARR Bertha (1880)   FRANCISCO John H. (1849)   [MADDEN] Martha (1867)   NOYES Nellie (1883)   MILLER Clifford A. (1876)   HOYT Walter (1618)   PATTEN (1848)   JENKINSON Alice B. (1850)   KIMBALL Frederick Augustus (1820)   FINNIGAN Richard N. (1843)   [FINNIGAN] Emma C. (1849)   HUCKLEY Richard (1701)   ANDREWS Thomas (1632)   SOLES Ellen A. (1846)   MOORK Esther Louise (1892)   CUSTIS Daniel Parke (1751)   DAWSON Sidney (1865)   FLEISCHMANN Henry A. (1862)   LEE Ruth (1599)   LITTLE Abigail Peabody (1782)   FAVOR Eugene F. (1865)   BROWN Susanna (1765)   ROWELL Effie A. (1896)   THOMAS Harriet O. (1875)   SPILLER Joshua (1837)   OAKES Minnie A. (1871)   LUNDSTEN Malcolm Lester (1899)   BARDWELL Sarah Alice (1867)   MERRILL Florence Greely (1878)   BLANCHARD Adeline Mitchell (1833)   NOYES Mary L. (1887)   NOYES Dora (1884)   MCELWEE William (1829)   MCELWEE Annie Louise (1883)   WILLIAMS Fred A. (1880)   FISH Franklin F. (1839)   PETTINGELL Edmund, Sr. (1753)   KING Louisa (1821)   PETERS Janet Burbank (1890)   GREENWOOD Samuel (1869)   ROOT Stephen S. (1849)   BESTOR Cora C. (1869)   LEWIS Martha Lillian (1873)   BOWLES Miles (1844)   NOYES Thomas H. (1867)   BARNARD Howard S. (1891)   BARNARD Edith (1896)   BARNARD Almond A. (1860)   TRUE Justin Worthely (1805)   YORK Huldah (1807)   DILLS Frank B. (1883)   [THOMAS] Caroline (1818)   CHADWICK Jennie (1861)   THOMPSON Elizabeth (1695)   GERRISH Richard (1837)   FOLLANSBY Wells F. (1837)   SMITH Sarah J. (1812)   GARDNER William J. (1857)   EVANS David (1782)   PLUMMER William J. (1882)   BAILEY Viola (1875)   NOYES Eythle G. (1888)   DAVIS Levi (1752)   ROWELL Frank W. (1854)   LYNCH Patrick J. (1861)   [KAST] Abigail C. (1796)   TOWLE Abbie F. (1873)   BROWN Ira J. (1855)   BOND Rufus T. (1898)   [NOYES] Jennie C. (1867)   [RIDEOUT] Helen J. (1828)   EMERSON Sarah A. (1816)   GARDNER Sarah (1838)   CRITCHERSON Helen M. (1886)   [BRIGGS] Elizabeth (1865)   SAWYER Nathaniel (1670)   PIKE Gilman (1796)   HALE Samuel Northend (1804)   MOODY John, Jr. (1731)   THURLOW Adelia Pearson (1846)   PERKINS Paul Adams (1839)   COFFIN Hepsibah Carnes (1777)   [THOMPSON] Mary M. (1837)   BARTLETT Russell T. (1898)   THOMPSON Sarah E. (1876)   BOOTH Nancy (1795)   WHITE Daniel C. (1869)   HUNTINGTON Flora E. (1893)   CHASE Mehitable (1776)   ANDERSON Florence L. (1892)   WILEY Nellie M. (1863)   NOYES Etta Davis (1854)   HAYNES Bessie O. (1881)   [HAYNES] Nellie G. (1855)   HAYNES George F. (1856)   FORISTALL Julia A. (1841)   FORISTALL Alice M. (1865)   HAYNES Daisy E. (1879)   CUNNINGHAM Dorothy (1891)   CUNNINGHAM Richard (1854)   EDGECOMB Arthur R. (1899)   CHILD Aberdeen H. (1848)   CHASE Nathan Kimball (1837)   NOYES Annie R (1868)   HALL Edward W.W. (1891)   HEINZE Alice (1915)   FITZIMMONS John (1878)   CHAPMAN Don (1886)   BARNES Leon Lewis (1878)   TRUE Parsons (1823)   MARCIL Mary B. (1894)   WALLINGFORD Ina M. (1888)   WALLINGFORD George J. (1884)   PRINCE Jessie M. (1894)   NOYES Clarence Edward (1899)   DAY Ethel "Hannah" (1892)   WRIGHT Eugene (1879)   [NOYES] Olivia (1865)   PEASLEY Lena R. (1870)   CLEMENTS Martha (1879)   [DEMARAIS] Lumina (1877)   [GRIFFITH] Sarah E. (1865)   MCFARLAND Daniel (1819)   NOBLE Milo E. (1895)   EVANS Charles (1870)   NOYES Thomas H. (1864)   NOYES Flagg C. (1857)   FOWLER Ella May (1908)   DORSEY Grover C. (1885)   PAUL Isaac Farnsworth (1856)   NOYES Helen Mary (1896)   MARMON Lola (1896)   MARMON Lee (1890)   MARMON Harrison (1888)   KENNEDY Lessie (1890)   KENNEDY Alva J. (1853)   HINCKS Maynard Leverett (1878)   FINNEMORE James "Norman" (1894)   PATTEN Percy S. (1879)   NOYES Grace (1857)   LADD Josiah (1762)   RING Harriet Chandler (1835)   CUNNINGHAM Phyllis (1892)   WARD George (1712)   GARDNER Roland M. (1898)   NOYES Mabel L. (1891)   RICHARDSON Ezra (1852)   [NOYES] Hattie (1860)   MCKEE James F. (1848)   PHILBRICK Frank (1871)   PHILBRICK Peter (1866)   SPOONER Annie "Mabel" (1879)   HAAG Frances J. "Jessie" (1873)   BLANCHARD Ellery Percival (1866)   YORK Susanna (1802)   NOYES Edith L. (1919)   NOYES Cora M. (1892)   BOARDMAN Fanny (1841)   POTE Jeremiah (1765)   WYMAN Lewellan "Lou" (1864)   THOMES Esther (1762)   SANBORN John (1681)   NOYES Hattie J. (1867)   KNIGHT Sarah (1720)   CHASE Jehu (1805)   PRINCE Gamaliel (1691)   PRINCE Job (1680)   PRINCE Sarah (1686)   POMROY John (1712)   PRINCE Sarah (1787)   SINCLAIR Statira "Kate" (1883)   VREELAND Victoria (1850)   WALKER Ebenezer (1676)   HARDY Dwight Everett (1919)   NOYES Elias Parmelee (1815)   MCKEE Robert James (1836)   LAWLER Thomas Edward (1861)   QUINBY Joshua (1766)   FELCH Harriet (1847)   SMITH Joseph (1670)   PILSBURY Sarah (1735)   HOYT Mary Ann (1840)   ANDERSON Jane (1775)   BAILEY Lydia (1644)   NOYES Harold "Dewey" (1898)   DOVE Barbara Ruth (1936)   GASSETT Pauline (1872)   KNIGHT Sarah (1734)   ROOT Polly (1773)   LOVERING Melany Sue (1965)   ROGERS Benjamin (1811)   BIRNIE William (1818)   CHASE Leila E. (1883)   NOYES Henry A. (1869)   MORGAN Hermon (1882)   BILLINGS Mary Ann (1818)   FERNALD Humphrey (1749)   WILSON Benjamin H. (1816)   NOYES Parker, Jr. (1816)   CLEM Mabel Gertrude (1875)   WILLIAMS Harriet Eunice (1840)   NOYES Marjorie (1896)   MILLER Eliza Hereford (1840)   PROCTOR Margaretta Wilson (1831)   NOYES John "Bradford" (1788)   COPELAND Ann Elizabeth (1825)   NOYES John B. (1750)   NOYES Nancy (1816)   NOYES Roger C. (1903)   CHILD Aberdeen W. (1874)   MOREY Olivia (1781)   SARGENT William Brown (1811)   KIERSTEAD Susanne "Bertha" (1868)   NOYES Charles (1833)   NOYES Charles J. (1808)   NOYES Myrtea (1882)   NOYES Bartlett (1843)   NOYES Leila (1886)   NOYES Joseph, Jr. (1794)   BROWNE Adelaide Caroline (1859)   NOYES Silas (1803)   NOYES Susannah (1819)   NOYES William Harrison (1847)   NOYES Hannah E. (1845)   NOYES Sarah S. (1843)   NOYES Frank F. (1846)   BAKER Amy (1848)   CLARK Susan Caroline (1863)   NOYES Roger L. (1898)   JONES Clara (1874)   NOYES Charles P. (1871)   WALKER Ada Franklin (1861)   NOYES Hilda M. (1900)   NOYES Lucinda E. (1838)   BLAISDELL Gertrude (1874)   BENT John (1596)   HARA Lucius Dean (1884)   HARA Frederick John (1884)   FOOTE Bertha R. (1891)   NOYES Edward Herbert (1848)   GETCHELL Herb (1865)   SANBORN Benjamin / GOVE Abig... (1724)   GOODNOW Joseph / HAYNES Ruth (1732)   Dr. EWING James / ATKINSON A... (1835)   UNDERHILL Samuel / MARCH Bet... (1806)   BEAN\MACBAYNE John / [BEAN\M... (1660)   HAYES Edward E. / TURNER Syl... (1846)   Capt. DRINKWATER Nicholas / ... (1818)   MOUNTFORT James / SHATTUCK M... (1825)   SOULE Jedediah / PINKHAM Mar... (1776)   MOODY Enoch / BALCH Eunice (1816)   BOYNTON William / STEVENS Jo... (1713)   LORD Nathaniel / [CURRIER] E... (1708)   PARTRIDGE George / TRACY Sar... (1638)   HOVEY Nathaniel / FULLER Sar... (1679)   MILLER Maynard / WYMAN Madel... (1946)   SOMERS Harvey H. / BROWN Abb... (1931)   ARNOLD Ralph Ernest / BROWN ... (1912)   NOYES Joseph Henry / CROCKET... (1855)   HILL Joseph / NOYES Lucy (1816)   Deac. NOYES Peter / VERRILL ... (1818)   SAWYER Henry / NOYES Louise (1819)   NOYES Newton S. / MANNING Sa... (1868)   POOLE Samuel / SHAW Rebecca (1733)   LUTHER Oliver Cromwell / ACK... (1852)   FOLSOM James / BLAKE Abigail (1791)   COFFIN Theodore Atkinson / B... (1792)   RIVERA Louis Antonio / BELK ... (1982)   Capt. BROWN Woodbridge, Esq.... (1736)   FOOTE James / BAGLEY Harriet... (1837)   LIBBY Melvin Stanley / STRIC... (1898)   ELLIS Fred / CHUTE Syrena N. (1844)   ADAMS Henry / PULSIFER Sarah (1786)   POND Eli / HILL Huldah (1764)   BROWN Samuel Livermore / CRA... (1819)   RICHARDS David O. / PRINCE F... (1852)   SAYER William, Jr. / LITTLEF... (1677)   COOMBS John / PRINCE Experie... (1718)   BLANCHARD Levi / PRINCE Oliv... (1825)   BARTLETT Thomas / MOODY Hann... (1718)   Deacon CALEF William / SAWYE... (1736)   SPILLER Thomas / ANDREWS Sar... (1779)   UNDERWOOD Edward / [DOANE] R... (1895)   MITCHELL Thomas / MOULTON Ma... (1655)   LOCKE Nathaniel / LOMBARD Ma... (1756)   Capt. GRAY John / MICHELL Sa... (1755)   HAYES Edward E. / TURNER Syl... (1846)   KNIGHT Enoch / WOODMAN Lucy (1797)   HOPE John / LONG Hannah (1830)   Col. CHASE Samuel / STEWART ... (1760)   EDGECOMB James / THOMPSON Re... (1756)   Capt. STANWOOD Joseph / LUNT... (1765)   HAYES Edward E. / TURNER Syl... (1846)   HILLS Joseph, Jr, / SMITH Ha... (1653)   STARK Benjamis F. / CUSHING ... (1801)   Dr. STOCKBRIDGE John / GILMA... (1805)   EDWARDS John / CROCKETT Lydi... (1712)   HASELTINE William Henry / GA... (1885)