Calendar


Tree:  

    March 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
BARKER John, Jr. (1617)   MALLORY Urania (1799)   SMEAD Mehitable (1704)   WAKEFIELD Rufus (1813)   ORMSBY Jacob (1678)   LONG Sarah (1691)   ABBOTT Nehemiah, Sr.   MORSE Mary (1707)   WHITE Samuel (1731)   BALCH Freeborn (1770)   FULLERTON Lucy (1844)   BUSWELL Maria (1674)   CUTTER Elizabeth (1768)   CUTTER Ammi Ruhamah (1746)   [SWALE] Elizabeth (1805)   COLBY Sarah (1858)   MCGUIRE Frances A. (1891)   SCHMIDT Christian Alexander (1741)   JACKSON Jonathan (1810)   SEWALL Margaret (1736)   WEST Thomas, Jr. (1819)   [FLANDERS] Esther   TRUE Adams (1850)   GOODWIN Richard (1768)   GLOVER Patty (1847)   BLANCHARD Hannah (1774)   PERKINS Jacob (1754)   THORNE Sarah (1773)   ATKINSON Nettie Eliza (1856)   KIMBALL Priscilla (1868)   JURGENSEN Helene (1970)   KIENOW Phyllis Dorothy (1976)   POMMEREHN William Joseph (1982)   STRATTON Mabel (1973)   ALDRICH Edward (1800)   RILEY Evelyn (1965)   [NOYES] Margaret A. (1983)   MACE Samuel (1825)   MELOON Moses (1817)   SAWYER Menassah (1842)   PERKINS Jabez (1860)   DORMAN Hannah (1748)   STREET Frank (1993)   YORK Paul (1993)   BELL James D. (1983)   ROGERS Judith (1800)   LITTLE Margaret Bradley (1967)   WEST John Newton (1984)   WOODS Elizabeth LeBreton (1987)   THOMPSON Thomas (1833)   NOYES Robert (1843)   EDGECOMB Anna Richards (1980)   BODWELL Mary (1805)   LAWRENCE Jane (1680)   BROOKS Edward (1781)   WHITAKER Garfield (1946)   PLUMMER Christina Mary (1891)   BOTTING Eleanor Charlotte (1901)   NOYES Louise S. (1917)   LADD Lois (1816)   FRANKLIN Myrtle (1980)   CRONKHITE Francis (1945)   NOYES Frederick C. (1999)   TARBOX Nellie M. (1969)   NOYES Charles Eugene (1985)   PETTINGELL Moses (1769)   WEARE (1731)   PAUL Sarah (1730)   PAUL Moses (1730)   HUELIN George J. (1969)   GUTTERSON Mary (1795)   STUBBS Philip Henry (1913)   PEASE Howard Lyman (1961)   ILSLEY Elizabeth "Betty" (1831)   SARAH Harriet "Hattie" P. (1980)   GOFF Hazel Margaret (1948)   GOFF Emma "Salome" (1854)   NOYES Richard William (1987)   WYMAN Edward (1852)   MARSTON Daniel (1849)   BONNELL Marjorie Jean (1973)   ARSENAULT Roland (1989)   NOYES George Allen, Jr. (1989)   NOYES Mary Evangeline "Eva" (1939)   BOYNTON Lydia (1827)   NOYES Harry Dow (1978)   INSLEE Lloyd Noyes (1986)   WARD David (1826)   DURAND Nicholas (1663)   MORGRAGE John   SCULLARD Sarah (1683)   ALDEN Hosea (1837)   HASTINGS Robert, Jr. (1744)   MERRILL Sophia (1867)   CHANDLER Martha (1814)   PLUMMER Samuel (1804)   NOYES James Anthony (1959)   WILSON Winifred (1998)   NOYES Albert "Butch" Edward (1984)   WALWORTH Rupert Brette (1939)   KNIGHT Elizabeth (1760)   OSGOOD Luther (1859)   SIBLEY Raymond (1962)   NOYES Timothy (1842)   HEAD Auril (1886)   PELL Richard Adron (1972)   NOYES William (1843)   MORGAN Florence (1979)   SOULE William (1882)   MORGAN Bertha Louise (1894)   KINNEY George Washington (1893)   INGALLS Edmund (1649)   ROGERS Benjamin (1875)   NOYES Phylena Amanda (1938)   MERRICK Stephen (1794)   STAGGS Alice (1983)   STINCHFIELD Sarah (2006)   MERRILL Hazel Edna (1987)   LITTLE Susannah (1867)   NOYES Sarah (1723)   NOYES John G. (1873)   TIFFANY Samuel (1822)   HYDE Mary (1860)   NOYES Mabel L. (1893)   NOYES Harry G. (1945)   NOYES Carl W. (1861)   NOYES Edward P. (1881)   FRASIER Eliza (1864)   BAILY\BAYLY John, Jr. (1691)   NOYES Edward (1862)   NOYES Lydia (1862)   HILLLIARD Benjamin F. (1856)   NOYES Harriet S. (1848)   NOYES Ruth E. (1958)   JAQUES Richard (1760)   GILE Rachel (1875)   MCFARLAND Bertha Maud (1973)   NOYES Chester H. (1883)   JOHNSON Early (1842)   NOYES Gerald Snow (1984)   JESSUP Amos (1785)   NOYES Oscar Almon (1884)   NOYES Willard "Norman" (1987)   NOYES William Henry (1866)   WARD Edward (1836)   LAKE Hannah (1680)   GALLUP Temperance (1778)   NOYES Annie (1980)   NOYES Annie (1971)   NOYES Annabelle (1972)   NOYES Ann (1970)   NOYES Ann (1974)   NOYES Albert (1984)   NOYES Albert (1981)   NOYES Nellie (1970)   NOYES Mabel (1973)   NOYES Helen (1967)   NOYES Charles (1968)   CODDINGTON Mary   HOWE Elijah (1786)   PETTINGELL Cutting (1793)   MORGAN Mavis Violet (1975)   NORTON Bertha (1992)   RUSSELL Orin Joseph (1974)   BABCOCK David (1783)   STEVENS Olivia M. (1893)   PENNEY George M. (1831)   ROBSON Lesseps Hugh Stowell (1870)   WASSER Edward (1867)   HAWLEY Ellen (1880)   LAWRENCE Elizabeth (1642)   FRENCH Sarah (1638)   REYNOLDS Cynthia (1835)   FISK Joseph H. (1870)   FOWLE Nathaniel (1701)   EMERSON Ella J. (1874)   SHEA Harriet Alma (1862)   NOYES Fred (1884)   NOYES Edwin A. (1855)   PRIEBS Caroline Marie (1889)   GREER Hamilton (1859)   [HELLENE] Julia (1875)   [NOYES] Philena P. (1844)   EATON Phebe (1806)   PROWSE Hannah (1676)   ILSLEY John, Jr. (1642)   AYER Susan P. (1828)   SEWELL Leah (1909)   BOIES Eliza (1828)   LEHMAN Olive May (1883)   FULLERTON (1767)   AYER Fanny Whitney (1805)   WATSON Gertrude Lois (1909)   HARDY Amos (1720)   COTTLE Sarah (1657)   CARTER Martha (1647)   BUTCHER Emma F. (1879)   BUTCHER Elizabeth (1877)   KNIGHT Robert (1748)   ROWORTH Timothy Underwood (1833)   LEATHERS Joseph, Jr. (1738)   SPILLER Hubert (1874)   LUNDSTEN Clifford Nelson (1895)   MERRILL Ada A. (1852)   NOYES Harold W. (1883)   WILBER Leila E. (1888)   PIKE Walter W. (1870)   MCELWEE William A. (1854)   SHAW Apphia Merrill (1830)   YORK William H. (1847)   WOODBURY Joanna (1653)   FROTHINGHAM Benjamin (1795)   NELSON Frank (1860)   WELD Charles W. (1857)   KNIGHT Hermon (1848)   DARBY John (1870)   ABBE Roy H. (1888)   NOYES William (1896)   NOYES Thomas S., Jr. (1890)   BARNARD Edwin P. (1890)   NOYES James (1818)   DRINKWATER Joshua Adams G. (1860)   KNIGHT Miriam (1763)   DILLS Charles Henry (1845)   BEAULIEU Victoria (1889)   BEAULIEU Paul (1878)   [CLARKE] Maude F. (1864)   TODD Clyde F. (1899)   NOYES Helen (1892)   NOYES Ernest E. (1892)   CLARK Mabel (1875)   SCOTT Abigail (1625)   KNIGHT Hannah (1642)   ATKINSON George W. (1810)   PEARSON Lydia Jaques (1772)   GERRISH Sally (1780)   HASELTINE Aseneath (1829)   PRINCE Arthur (1896)   COBB Joel Aumon (1853)   LANGLEY James H. (1870)   LANGLEY Nora (1884)   LANGLEY Ethel (1862)   LANGLEY Clayton Harry (1894)   LANGLEY Perry C. (1894)   LANGLEY Israel (1840)   NOYES David W. (1822)   CAREY James (1789)   NOYES Frances A. (1864)   KNIGHT George Dennis (1833)   DISNEY Thomas George (1827)   [PLUMMER] Melvina A. (1860)   HASELTINE Adalane M. (1824)   HARRIS Susan A. (1862)   MOXLEY Abigail Adelia (1847)   GRANT Fred Chester (1885)   NEWMAN Emma M. (1859)   JEFFRIES Mark J. (1883)   NOYES Helen B. (1900)   ROWELL Grace E. (1884)   NOYES Everett N. (1879)   BROWN Leonard C. (1898)   GOVE Hannah (1664)   BUNTIN Charles H. (1840)   TIRKOT Frances (1895)   FERREN Hamilton Edward (1850)   CARMAN Myrtie E. (1887)   BECKWITH Harris N. (1898)   BECKWITH Stedman D. (1854)   MACGIBBON Dorothy M. (1897)   MACGIBBON Helen B. (1886)   MELOON Moses (1812)   COGSWELL John C. (1840)   HOFFMAN Kiva (1903)   STEWART Hugh B. (1878)   BRIGGS Daisy (1880)   COTTON Nathaniel (1794)   JONES Isabel (1897)   KINNEY Frances Helen (1880)   LONGFELLOW Samuel   CHASE Eunice Dole (1837)   NOYES Jessie E. (1882)   ADAMS Carrie Stone (1864)   DOWNING Carl (1891)   BARTLETT Arthur M. (1874)   ALDRICH Averill M. (1868)   JAMES Henry A. (1893)   JAMES Alfred J. (1891)   HUNTINGTON Frank D. (1853)   CURRIER Susan Robinson (1810)   HILLS Deborah (1657)   HILLS Mary (1672)   SAWYER Isoline A. (1850)   MCCURDY Ernest (1865)   SKILLIN Lucy (1796)   EVANS Raymond N. (1898)   DAVIS Minnie Frances (1885)   ANDERSON Estella W. (1885)   SAWYER John G. (1833)   CURRIER Nancy Maria (1841)   BARTLETT Benjamin W.H. (1837)   DERR Howard Wilson (1886)   HALL Mary E. (1900)   LUNT Mary (1703)   SOUTER Frank (1872)   [KING] Mary (1851)   BORGEN Oliver (1894)   BORGEN Emma (1892)   [BERRY] Florence M. (1881)   SMITH Samuel (1816)   BRADLEY Stephen (1803)   NOYES Myrtle M. (1881)   SKILLINGS Edwin N. (1850)   COLLINS Eliza A. (1845)   ADAIR William H. (1892)   FITZIMMONS Roy (1889)   THOMPSON Cora (1887)   CHAPMAN Laura (1883)   BROWN James (1882)   BARNES Carl M. (1888)   DUNNING Susannah (1736)   WALLINGFORD Gladys E. (1900)   NOYES Maggie "Lillie" (1899)   GOODING William Thaxter (1889)   MERRILL Helen E. (1879)   HAYNES Urbin S. (1893)   CULVERWELL Elizabeth (1862)   PLUMMER Geoffrey Howard (1892)   PLUMMER Christina Mary (1888)   SAWYER Ernest (1865)   GEDDES Mary Ann (1819)   GETCHELL Sarah (1870)   NOYES Ernest F. (1893)   ANDREWS Daniel Stephen (1871)   JUNKINS Aubrey (1900)   JUNKINS Herman (1891)   NOBLE Myra A. (1893)   NOYES Gladys (1891)   [DORSEY] Lizzie (1860)   DORSEY Alice M. (1894)   DORSEY Michael M. (1860)   HJULSTROM Techla (1894)   BARTLETT Gladis (1900)   FOOTE Milton L. (1895)   LEIGHTON Florence J.E. (1849)   WATERS Sadie A. (1887)   DUNN Hazel B. (1900)   DUNN Jay W. (1898)   DUNN Roy T. (1894)   KENNEDY Roy (1882)   GIBBS Hannah (1817)   [LOVE] Ellen C. (1846)   [ALLEN] Abbie A. (1858)   GEORGE Lester (1885)   HALLOWELL Barnard W. (1889)   MOON Clyde (1894)   NOYES Alfred A. "Alonzo" (1892)   NOYES Nannie A. (1889)   [NOYES] Mary "Abby" E. (1847)   BACON Edward Garrett (1845)   LADD Martha (1758)   LADD Mercy (1755)   [HINCKLEY] Eliza (1861)   CLIFT Helen M. (1859)   GARDINER Frederick (1891)   WHITE Mary "Polly" E. (1869)   JENKINS Freeman Plaisted (1855)   EVELETH Isaac (1754)   NOYES Harriet Ann (1880)   NOYES Leon Earl (1881)   SELDERS Everette (1898)   SELDERS Arthur (1890)   SPEERS David G. (1919)   NOYES Laura E. (1898)   NOYES Elmer E. (1861)   NOYES Harmon H. (1858)   MOULTON Albert H. (1872)   SPOONER Chester (1910)   WEARE (1731)   REED Zebulon (1765)   SUTTER Albert C. (1860)   BRADFORD William   THOITS Prudence (1805)   SKIFF Nathaniel (1645)   SARAH Harold "John" (1898)   GREELY Elmer Grant (1870)   PRINCE Ruth (1689)   WILSON L. Paulina (1852)   SPEAR Ebenezer   SINCLAIR Zelma (1901)   DOLE Samuel, Jr. (1724)   BADGER Nathaniel (1789)   NOYES Manthano (1847)   GREER CULVER Armaida (1919)   MERRILL Samuel Noyes (1819)   CHUTE Persis (1833)   REYNOLDS Abba (1825)   FREEMAN James (1800)   FREEMAN Polly (1793)   LIBBY Richard S. (1873)   COLBERT Surilda C. (1851)   NOYES George F. (1860)   NOYES Inez (1844)   WOODS Willard Wayne (1908)   LUKE Coleman (1899)   JEFFERIES Joseph (1852)   KENT Albert Sydney (1852)   HOLT John "Thomas" (1872)   MORGAN Joseph R. (1858)   FOLLANSBEE Sarah (1721)   NOYES Charles William (1830)   NOYES Robert E., Sr. (1895)   DUFFY Ellen E. (1866)   BRADLEY Mary Ann (1827)   NOYES Elizabeth C. (1814)   WARD Jerdell Clark (1861)   NOYES Harry A. (1868)   NOYES Lillian G. (1871)   NOYES William S. (1891)   HILLS Joseph (1602)   KEEFER Regina E. (1858)   BABCOCK Martha (1781)   FINNEMORE Kathryn (1893)   NOYES Alice F. (1876)   THOMAS Ida A. (1859)   NOYES Clayton W. (1878)   NOYES Adella (1854)   PERRY Mildred Adele (1863)   NOYES Loren A. (1853)   NOYES Edith (1815)   NOYES Samuel   NOYES Susannah (1762)   NOYES Mabel Blanche (1887)   NOYES Ernest W. (1857)   DAVIS Almira (1852)   PETTENGILL Abigail (1786)   SUKEFORTH Caroline "Carrie" ... (1842)   WEEKS Alden "Bub" B. (1822)   NOYES Mary Jane (1841)   PRINCE Honor (1798)   YOUNG Hannah (1797)   NOYES Orinda (1855)   CROSS Rebecca W. (1796)   NOYES George A. (1862)   JEANS Eliza A. (1826)   NOYES John W. (1883)   LLOYD Elizabeth "Lizzie" (1871)   NOYES Charles D. (1868)   PIKE James (1726)   NOYES William (1800)   NOYES Delia S. (1849)   NOYES Fred Albert (1870)   NOYES Daniel (1817)   PHAIR Elizabeth "Lizzie" E. (1883)   BARNES Henry Currier (1882)   TODD Herbert Leander (1875)   FINNEMORE William S., Jr. (1830)   DALTON Mary (1866)   JAMES Jeffie (1894)   DEARBORN John E. (1846)   DEARBORN Warren E. (1870)   ADAMS Samuel Hopkins / VAN N... (1915)   CRESSY Anson H. / SINCLAIR E... (1882)   ROBEY Francis B. / PRINCE Ma... (1838)   PRINCE Joseph Richardson / P... (1838)   NOYES William / DAVIS Martha (1875)   WOODMAN Joshua / SAWYER Euni... (1736)   NOYES Henry / GILL Mary (1821)   PAGE Nathan / PERKINS Sarah (1796)   PEASE Jonathan / TERRY Emily (1840)   LANSING Gerrit Isaacsc / BEE... (1740)   JAQUITH Abraham / JORDON Ann...   GEORGE Moses / NEVENS Susann... (1800)   CHAPMAN Edward / SYMONDS Mar... (1642)   PLUMMER Walter Edward / [PLU... (1908)   BERRY Samuel / SHATTUCK Dorc... (1801)   PILLSBURY Moses, Sr. / WORTH... (1668)   BOYNTON Enoch, Jr, / TARRING... (1771)   KING Asa / BURNS Sarah (1814)   THURLO Paul / PHILLIPS Adeli... (1848)   STEINBLOCK Almond Richard / ... (1981)   GERRISH Enoch / LAWRENCE Rut... (1810)   Col. GERRISH Stephen / [HAMM... (1855)   MARTIN Isaac / CHOATE Rachel (1737)   BOYD Robert / CHOATE Betsey (1814)   MOOERS R.D. / COBURN Mary (1853)   Capt. BLANTON William Miller... (1859)   BOWLES Miles / COGSWELL Judi... (1831)   DUSTIN Simon / EMERY Nabbe (1791)   HALL Benoni / GARDINER Eliza...   KIMBALL Thomas Noyes / STONE... (1830)   CUTTER Reuben / CORLISS Eliz... (1840)   DAVIS Joseph / COBB Hannah (1695)   BLODGET Amos / HEAD Mary (1806)   FAIRBANKS Zaccheus / GATES M... (1787)   NOYES James / STICKNEY Sarah... (1840)   DAVIS William Mitchell / NOY... (1875)   RIPLEY Ransom / LANE Susan (1818)   RICHARDSON John / HARDY Hann... (1825)   MERRILL Elias / FULLERTON El... (1783)