Calendar


Tree:  

    January 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
TASKER William Demerritt (1852)   CASE Simeon A. (1838)   FRASER John "Oliver" (1892)   KRENZEL Martha (1858)   TIRKOT Martha (1882)   TIRKOT Charles (1891)   DERR Augustus S. (1856)   DERR George William (1885)   WRIGHT Isaac (1686)   BEATTY Miles C. (1883)   MERRILL Joseph H. (1865)   HINES Elmira "Addie" E. (1850)   [WHITCHER] Josephine E. (1854)   NEWELL Ellen M. (1829)   CHAPIN Calvin (1755)   FOGG Moses B. (1844)   HASKELL Thomas (1689)   BROWNE Enoch (1709)   GRANT Albert E. (1860)   PRINCE Rita (1895)   FARR Isaac (1800)   GIVEN Mary Corella (1858)   [GIVEN] Susan O. (1826)   ROBIE Harriet (1861)   PRINCE Emma Gertrude (1855)   HUELIN Edward (1851)   BLANCHARD Marion M. (1877)   SAWYER Lawristan (1877)   MITCHELL Joel (1804)   ROYALL Robert (1688)   CLEAVES (1800)   ELWELL Theodora Katherine (1872)   FRENCH Ida S. (1859)   LUFKIN (1825)   BUXTON Julia (1836)   NOYES Elizabeth (1814)   BREWER Emily (1850)   MORRILL Hepzibah   BLANCHARD Reuben (1816)   GOOCH Elizabeth   WHITTEN Helen "Imogen" (1847)   NOYES William (1881)   SANBORN Richard (1655)   BATCHELDER William (1777)   NOYES Abigail (1785)   LEAVITT Robert Mortimer (1886)   WARD Leonard (1840)   GETCHELL Alma Hope (1872)   KNIGHT Patience (1734)   GREELY Emma A. (1845)   VOSMUS Thomas H. (1828)   MARTELL Albert (1896)   MARTIN Mary (1871)   GAUSMANN George (1834)   BENGTSON Alma (1887)   STURTEVANT Sarah E. (1842)   STEVENS (1700)   SEVERANCE Benjamin (1654)   MOREY Alzina (1831)   GRINDLE Maynard (1894)   DOYLE Margaret (1845)   NOYES Frank Silvester (1865)   DRAPER Alice (1840)   JONES Theresa (1850)   MAYHEW Mary Eliza (1885)   [MAYHEW] Lucinda C. (1843)   NOYES Mildred M. (1893)   BRADWAY Alice May (1866)   DODGE Sarah P. (1848)   KIMBALL Aaron (1674)   JENNINGS Mary (1788)   HELLENE Louis E. (1856)   HELLENE Edwin L. (1898)   NOYES Richard Keese (1821)   RICKER Benjamin (1825)   SILVER John (1827)   SILVER Daniel (1761)   GREENE Eward (1560)   JENKINS Philadelphis (1645)   UNDERWOOD Ira B. (1886)   RACKLIFF Augustus A. (1829)   PARKER Jonathan (1706)   CRAIG Rose Elizabeth Johnsto... (1869)   HOLT Hue (1896)   AYER Annie Elizabeth (1850)   MOULTON Mirriam   SMITH Irene (1888)   GREELY Emma A. (1845)   [SPILLER] Caroline (1844)   SAWYER Lawristan (1877)   BLANCHARD Marion M. (1877)   BESSIE Hannah   WATERS James W. (1896)   WATERS William "George" (1858)   TODD Arthur Winfield (1862)   [GORDON] Emily A. (1845)   PHINNEY Thomas (1671)   HOYT Charles Kimball (1816)   Flora (1861)   RAYMOND Martha (1841)   YORK George G. (1846)   COLBY Hannah Pearson (1835)   DEAN Stillman A. (1836)   ABBE Emma I. (1887)   CROMWELL Lucy A. (1848)   MORRILL Hepsibah   FRASER John "Oliver" (1892)   ROBIE Harriet (1861)   BEATTY Miles C. (1883)   CLEAVES (1800)   PRESCOTT George Hemingway (1829)   DREW Hannah (1821)   GOODWIN Nathan (1781)   MERIDITH Glenn L. (1899)   JOMDAINE Elizabeth (1616)   HUGHES David H. (1829)   WILKINSON Eva (1898)   [WYMAN] Cyrene (1830)   PARKS Ida (1880)   MCMINDS Ethel L. (1887)   DUNHAM Katherine (1870)   BROWN Benjamin (1784)   PRINCE Laura (1885)   LITTLE Alfred W. (1895)   WRIGHT Isaac (1686)   LIBBY James (1765)   NOYES Clark A. (1870)   NOYES Frank J., Jr. (1875)   CHASE Rufus LaForest (1852)   JEPPERSON Charles J. (1854)   KENNEDY Edward E. (1900)   SPAULDING Velma I. (1881)   TASKER William Demerritt (1852)   HOLT John Milton (1827)   TAYLOR Gladys (1898)   [FOWLER] Agnes (1866)   WELLS Dorothy (1925)   [BARTON] Lydia (1832)   LYNCH Annie M. (1893)   BATCHELDER Frank Pierce (1857)   TIRKOT Charles (1891)   TIRKOT Martha (1882)   KRENZEL Martha (1858)   BECKWITH Earnest L. (1887)   CASE Simeon A. (1838)   NOYES Harriet C. (1848)   WOODBURY Doris Vivian (1898)   HOLLINGSWORTH Marion E. (1843)   DAME Margaret Lauretta (1845)   NOYES William (1851)   HILL Almon H. (1848)   [HILL] Mary S. (1855)   CARTWRIGHT Cora M. (1883)   SAWYER Elizabeth (1654)   JONES John H. (1866)   NOYES Frank (1857)   LONGFELLOW Sarah   LONGFELLOW Nathan   JONES Maggie L. (1876)   DOWNING Albert (1862)   RAY John James (1858)   JAMES William E. (1889)   HUNTINGTON David (1886)   HUNTINGTON Margaret O. (1896)   NOYES Franklin B. (1872)   [NOYES] Jessie W. (1838)   BRADSTREET Hannah (1785)   COLLISTER John (1877)   FOLLANSBEE Thomas N. (1818)   BARTLETT Betsey (1784)   COX Chester G. (1881)   [BLACKSTONE] Amelia (1845)   ROGERS Warner A. (1850)   ADRIANCE Samuel W. (1853)   HUGHES Emma J. (1880)   PLUMER Wilhelminah (1893)   PLUMER Edward A. (1887)   FORISTALL George D. (1834)   [LITTLE] Gertrude Mary (1864)   SAWYER Rachel (1838)   ROWELL Hannah   LEVESQUE Peter (1853)   NOYES Bessie L. (1892)   BERRY Walter F. (1848)   [PEASLEE] [COX] Jennie G. (1861)   [NOYES] Lulu J. (1878)   CLEM Isaac M. (1843)   NOYES Stephen (1899)   [WARD] Laura M. (1868)   THOMPSON Emery M. (1870)   MARCIL Emma (1883)   BARRETT Lemuel (1897)   NOYES Arthur W. (1895)   PRINCE Emma Gertrude (1855)   NOYES Heather (1886)   NOYES Rosa (1897)   NOYES Henry G. (1876)   MERRILL Joseph H. (1865)   [HAYNES] Adeline (1852)   CAMPBELL James (1873)   WRIGHT Richard (1898)   WRIGHT George E. (1882)   GRIFFITH Basil (1899)   GRIFFITH Clarence (1896)   [EVANS] Margaret (1873)   DORSEY Annie E. (1888)   DORSEY George W. (1865)   TURNER John L. (1837)   PAUL Richard Farnsworth (1888)   SEWELL Henry Milton (1839)   MEANS Robert (1755)   [BARTLETT] Uelke (1873)   [CARMEN] Caroline A. (1846)   DUNN Charles A. (1862)   KENNEDY Ella M. (1874)   DERR George William (1885)   DERR Augustus S. (1856)   HARRIS Ervin J. (1885)   FINNEMORE Inez R. (1886)   GIGGEY Blanche (1870)   NOYES Marion (1906)   TRIGG Dorothy L. (1893)   FUGATE Eunice (1843)   PATTEN Hattie L. (1877)   TICE Verna B. (1900)   TICE Wilbur E. (1889)   MCGREATTY Joseph H. (1870)   [MOON] Florence E. (1868)   PIKE Bertha (1874)   DICKERMAN Walter (1880)   GREENLEAF Mary (1750)   NOYES Freddie (1899)   NOYES William H. (1895)   NOYES Mattie A. (1885)   [PARMELEE] Laura E. (1871)   SEARS Samuel   SUTHERLAND John J. (1892)   SELDERS Harry (1860)   NOYES Benjamin "Fred" (1895)   [SPOONER] Gertrude (1882)   HUELIN Robert E. (1900)   JACKMAN David (1735)   HUELIN Edward (1851)   MERRILL Isaac (1791)   NOYES Caroline A. (1842)   STANWOOD John (1751)   NOYES Hartley A. (1891)   NOYES Ann L. (1876)   NOYES James E. (1849)   FERRIS Ann (1739)   GOFF Ralph (1889)   NOYES Wm. (1860)   BROOKS William Clark (1881)   WYMAN Alma A. (1890)   COFFIN Sarah H. (1842)   HOVEY Gertrude Haddon (1877)   NOYES George W. (1850)   NOYES Mary Evangeline "Eva" (1879)   NOYES James (1843)   MCKEE Hiram Clark (1879)   WILSON John   EMERY Sarah (1695)   BREWER Emily Sarah (1850)   TAINTOR Edward C. (1842)   MITCHELL Joel (1804)   NOYES Emma A. (1832)   NOYES Locert Courtney (1855)   NIXON Nellie (1873)   MERRILL Estella F. (1850)   HANSON Jonathan (1761)   NOYES Joseph Barney (1873)   FREEMAN Rachel   NOYES Georgia Mary (1900)   ALLEBACH Walter Hobart (1952)   NOYES Mary E. (1879)   LIBBY Caroline (1830)   MURPHY Ellen (1852)   NOYES Abigail (1785)   ROLLIS Robin Ray (1963)   NOYES Elzonie (1875)   HALE Moses (1718)   HOUSE Marie June (1926)   NOYES (1862)   CHASE Jennie R. (1887)   MORGAN John R. (1848)   NOYES Mary J. O. (1845)   PATCH Sarah K. (1843)   HASKELL Thomas (1689)   NOYES Forrest E. (1890)   ADAMS Jesse (1764)   BEALS Julia Ann (1799)   SMITH Edwin E. (1859)   NOYES Maria Louise (1839)   FISH Zeruiah (1763)   NOYES Florence Adams (1897)   FRENCH Ida S. (1859)   ANDREWS Stephen B. (1866)   WILLIAMS Elizabeth Selina (1828)   LOWELL Abner (1741)   NOYES Reuel J. (1862)   NOYES Violet A. (1892)   NOYES Eula R. (1894)   NOYES Ella (1855)   NOYES Sarah J. (1846)   NOYES Cordelia "Delia" M. (1870)   NOYES Clarence W. (1846)   NOYES Sarah (1735)   NOYES Stephen Lord (1828)   NOYES Nathan D. (1828)   BUNTIN Abigail (1800)   ROGERS Lucinda Eastman (1837)   NOYES Betsy (1803)   NOYES Charles W. (1891)   WYMAN Addie I. (1854)   HOSKINS Abigail W. (1825)   NOYES Joseph R. (1863)   TUPPER John O.B. (1803)   NOYES Hosea (1828)   WHITTEN Helen "Imogen" (1847)   LEAVITT Robert Mortimer (1886)   NOYES Flora A. (1860)   KELLY Lewis O. (1861)   DYER Nelson T. (1870)   NOYES Elizabeth (1814)   NOYES Sarah (1735)   GETCHELL Alma Hope (1872)   LONG Noah (1832)   LEIGHTON LaForest H., Sr. (1963)   HINCKS John Henry (1970)   MARSTON Jonathan (1846)   POMROY Cyrus (1885)   CLOUGH John, Jr. (1853)   WALLACE James (1871)   PRATT Elizabeth (1838)   JORDAN Jonathan (1880)   BLANCHARD Mercy (1794)   WYMAN Ezekiel (1855)   ROBBINS Thaddeus (1834)   MERRILL Polly (1798)   CHENEY Peter   NOYES Albert W. (1868)   PECK Elizabeth (1829)   CHASE Abel (1778)   PHILLIPS Rebecca (1782)   EVELETH Abigail (1798)   NOYES Harriet Lowell (1867)   AUSTIN Mercy M. (1905)   CHASE Mary "Molly" (1815)   NOYES Jane (1841)   WINSLOW Barnabas (1811)   O'BRIEN Dorothy Ardell (1983)   HERRICK Harriet W. (1869)   EISENBARTH Paul John (1965)   MERRITT William George (1939)   STEVENS (1700)   SEVERANCE Abigail (1691)   DREW Jedediah (1817)   TURNER George, Sr. (1907)   MAWLE Margaret (1590)   TAYLOR John (1647)   WEST Abner (1756)   TILTON Sarah (1814)   MORSE Sarah   HEALEY Samuel (1647)   NOYES George Chinn (1987)   KIMBALL Mary (1733)   BAKER Hannah (1717)   FLANDERS Sarah   SMALL Cecil T. (1970)   ROBERTS Sarah (1798)   [CLARKE] Abigail (1690)   NOYCE Frederick Edwin (1946)   JEWITT Betsey (1810)   HOWARD Harriet (1903)   DANIELS John   SOULE Jesse (1842)   WAKEFIELD Obadiah   LOVETT Roger S. (1978)   TILTON Ebenezer (1835)   HILLOCK Ruth (1987)   DANIELS Sarah (1718)   BLISS Stella Irene (1986)   FOWLER Samuel, Sr.   PEARSON Nathan (1850)   KIMBALL Caroline (1875)   PIKE Charles Mace, Jr. (1958)   GERRISH Hannah (1821)   HARVEY Joseph   ANDREWS Ruth F. (1966)   JAMESON James   DISNEY George (1817)   BOVARD James (1869)   SWALLOW John (1830)   GOVE Mary (1805)   CHALIFOUR Marie-Ambroise (1772)   [MARSTON] Margaret (1514)   MARSTON Samuel (1861)   RICHARDSON Prudence (1815)   MERRILL William   MERRILL Abel   HOLMAN Ruth (1709)   HOLMAN Elizabeth (1703)   CARR Anna M. (1820)   NOYES Wayne E. (1970)   SAWYER Herbert Noyes (1946)   EDGECOMB Almond Johnson, Jr. (1973)   KELLY Jonathan (1780)   SAWYER Arthur Weare (1954)   AUSTIN Cynthia (2012)   MARSTON Jonathan (1846)   MORSS Frank (1974)   ROCKWELL Josiah (1676)   SPAULDING Eunice (1819)   HINCKS John Henry (1970)   PATTEN Nathaniel (1640)   LEIGHTON Willis Seldon (1945)   MOON Herbert Dewey (1964)   DICKERMAN Frances C. (1971)   AUSTIN Mercy M. (1905)   FRANKLIN Maude (1899)   FRANKLIN Winsor G. (1962)   NOYES Edward Farrington (1977)   EVELETH Abigail (1798)   EMERY Harriet "Hattie" C. (2005)   SPOONER Ivan Clair (1978)   [SPENCER] Joan (1500)   SPENCER Edmund   RANDOLPH Reuben (1860)   GOFF Mary Ann (1887)   O'BRIEN Dorothy Ardell (1983)   WYMAN Ezekiel (1855)   HIGGINS Laura L. (1967)   ILSLEY Olive (1790)   NOYES Donald Carlos (1987)   WALLACE James (1871)   LITTLEFIELD Sarah (1734)   GREENLEAF Daniel (1729)   CHASE Mary "Molly" (1815)   CHASE Ruth (1788)   CHASE Abel (1778)   PHILLIPS Rebecca (1782)   GREENOUGH Symonds (1798)   NOYES Oris Walter (1987)   TUTTLE Simon (1692)   FISHERDICK Florence Julia (1983)   NOYES Frank (1945)   HERRICK Harriet W. (1869)   RUFFCORN Gladys (1975)   NOYES Ruth (1882)   OSGOOD Daniel (1863)   GATES Rebecca (1650)   NOYES Emma Josephine (1964)   BRACKETT James (1822)   WOODS Samuel   COFFIN Sarah (1833)   BATCHELLER Ambrose (1843)   PRICE Cora Mae (1940)   EISENBARTH Paul John (1965)   MORGAN Clara Maud (1971)   LUNT Benjamin (1822)   CARR Harriet (1859)   NOYES Hiram (1833)   NOYES Mary Gurley (1860)   NOYES Edgar W. (1900)   NOYES John "Bradford" (1850)   PHILBRICK Thomas (1832)   LUNT Elkanah (1790)   NOYES Harriet Lowell (1867)   NOYES Harold Elwin (1944)   NOYES Amanda (1849)   JEWETT Gladys Douglas (1980)   NOYES Arthur Carroll (1944)   NOYES Benjamin (1859)   NOYES Arthur Dewey (1963)   NOYES Jacob (1882)   JAQUES Susannah (1804)   NOYES Harold Arthur (1979)   NOYES Brainard E. (1974)   MORSS Timothy (1789)   PETTINGILL John (1766)   NOYES Arnold (1990)   NOYES Annetta (1980)   NOYES Anna (1986)   NOYES Almond (1973)   NOYES Albert (1978)   NOYES Lenora (1968)   NOYES John (1967)   NOYES John (1964)   NOYES Flora (1978)   NOYES Frances (1971)   NOYES John Albert (1967)   CHENEY Peter   MORGAN Thomas M. (1881)   MERRITT William George (1939)   NOYES Jane (1841)   MORGAN Elizabeth   NOYES Strange A. / KELLY Sar... (1859)   PORTER Stephen / COBB Rebecc... (1816)   PHINNEY Asa Rand / DECKER El... (1837)   BRITTIN Henry / WELLS Eliza ... (1853)   Capt. MASON Hugh / WELLS Est... (1632)   WATTS Herbert John / MALIL H... (1934)   WHEELER Nathan / PLUMER Mary   MITCHELL Levi, 3rd / HUMPHRE... (1827)   SANBORN William / MOULTON Ma... (1649)   Dr. SMALL Joseph Pratt / DOL... (1833)   LINCOLN Daniel / WHITCOMB El...   VOORHEES James Frederick / G... (1933)   HERSEY Jason / BEARCE Susan ... (1841)   BROOKS Cotton Brown / JONES ... (1831)   SAWYER Luther / LITTLEFIELD ... (1858)   Rev. PAGE Jesse / LITTLE Ann... (1837)   PAGE Joseph / [PAGE] Elizabe...   WEBSTER True / EMERY Patte (1790)   MARSH Jonathan, Esquire / MO... (1778)   TUTTLE Manning / BARNES Bede (1808)   ALWOOD Richard / BATT Elizab...   HARVEY Peter / GILBERT Hanna...   Lieut. WILLIS Thomas / TAY G... (1662)   HITCHCOCK Luke / GIBBONS Eli... (1641)   BREWER John / WARNER Susanna (1674)   BROOKS Cotton Brown / JONES ... (1831)   RING Charles W. / NOYES Sara... (1860)   PHINNEY Asa Rand / DECKER El... (1837)   NOYES Strange A. / KELLY Sar... (1859)   PIKE Bennett / BRASBREE Hann... (1793)   Captain HILLS Joseph / ATKIN... (1656)   WILDER Charles Harrison / LE... (1867)   WILLEY Ezekiel, Jr. / GLOVER... (1773)   WHEELER Nathan / PLUMER Mary   BATCHELDER Moses M. / LYNN J... (1878)   MERRICK Stephen / NOYES Euni... (1749)   DRIVER James O. / COFFIN Sar... (1765)   WATTS Herbert John / MALIL H... (1934)   VOORHEES James Frederick / G... (1933)   AYERS George / TRUE Hannah (1789)   DRURY Ebenezer / FLINT Lucy (1793)   MORSE Anthony / ADAMS Molly (1767)   DAVIS Benjamin / SOULE Sophr... (1846)   SMITH William / MCCONNELL Ma... (1857)   NOYES James Benjamin / DAILY... (1956)   LAMSON Joseph / FOLSOM Susan... (1793)   ADAMS Nathaniel / KIMBALL Ab...   MERRILL Joseph / BARBOUR Mir... (1786)   DEVORE Archie Lee / ELLINGSO... (1920)   REED John / NILES Deborah (1700)   GREEN Jonas / BACON Eunice B... (1813)   WEARE Hopewell / YOUNG Lydia (1718)   FROST Nicholas / CADWALLES B...   TODD Lorenzo D. / VAN JOY Ca... (1856)