Calendar


Tree:  

    November 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
NOYES Susanna (1760)
CHASE John (1655)
CHUTE Ruth (1695)
MARTIN Jane (1656)
More...
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
TASKER Bernice Irene (1978)   TASKER Judith Haskell (2017)   HILTON Sarah (1815)   LAWRENCE Nancy L. (1792)   ESTES Caleb (1822)   STORY William P. (1855)   NOYES Silas (1812)   BUCKNAM Lucretia L. (1805)   MITCHELL Tristram Gilman (1861)   ANDREWS Sarah (1732)   WYMAN Judith (1744)   WYMAN Daniel (1814)   WYMAN William (1814)   CORLISS John (1766)   CORLISS (1835)   JEWETT Mehitable (1831)   HUMPHREY Frederick (1858)   EDEVEAN William (1876)   CHASE Thomas Gray (1843)   LOVERING Erling (1968)   MONTESSE Jane "Jeane" (1733)   SIMONSON Simon V. (1962)   LITTLEFIELD Esther (1859)   BROWN Eunice (1790)   NOYES William (1809)   RICHMOND Edward (1696)   MERRILL John (1759)   PRINCE Nathaniel (1804)   PIKE Caroline (1903)   CHASE William Warner (1880)   NELSON Nicholas (1964)   HILTON Sarah (1815)   HODGE John (1850)   WRIGHT Linda (1855)   SMYLEY John (1774)   SCARLETT John (1571)   HOADLEY William, Sr. (1709)   MCCOLLAM Ellen Naomi (1987)   THOMPSON Mary (1714)   ALLEN Patience (1809)   KIMBALL Ambrose L. (1866)   KENT Thomas (1558)   MITCHELL Tristram Gilman (1861)   SHERMAN Annie (1970)   MAYHEW Thomas (1667)   MARQUAND Elisabeth (1779)   KIMBALL Sarah (1795)   FROTHINGHAM Betsy (1792)   LITTLE Mary (1813)   DAMON Margaret (1749)   TASKER Bernice Irene (1978)   PAGE Nathaniel (1778)   MAFFIA Anna (1973)   FOSTER Moses (1766)   COFFIN Rebecca (1871)   LANGLEY Clayton Harry (1908)   SIMPSON David (1800)   COLBY Benjamin (1831)   COGSWELL Ross C. (1841)   YOUNG Elizabeth (1825)   TASKER Judith Haskell (2017)   MARSTON Daniel (1757)   SAWYER Lizzie Marian (1888)   NOYES Alden Taylor (2004)   DUTTON Thomas (1798)   COLE Harry Frederick (1976)   AYER Hannah (1779)   PAGE Sophia (1838)   CROSS Harold N. (1954)   SAWYER Clifford Augustus (1958)   FOLSOM Abbie F. (1914)   MESERVE Elizabeth (1897)   NOYES Johnie R. (1978)   NOYES Claire Maxwell (1977)   TEBBETTS John Robert (1979)   TODD Gershom (1748)   RICHMOND Edward (1696)   EDEVEAN William (1876)   NOYES Carl B. (2005)   BACON Allen Holbrook (1859)   MASTERMAN Sally (1845)   LUTHER Arthur O. (1984)   JEWETT Mehitable (1774)   JAQUITH Sarah J (1788)   NOYES Walter C. (1974)   HUDSON James (1792)   BROWN Catherine (1857)   ATKINSON Thomas (1646)   SMITH Mercy Christina (1976)   MONTESSE Jane "Jeane" (1733)   O'NEILL John Winslow (1943)   WYMAN Judith (1744)   WYMAN William (1814)   WYMAN Daniel (1814)   PRINCE John (1670)   COMSTOCK Anna (1727)   CORLISS John (1766)   CHASE Polly (1813)   NOYES Forrest D. (1989)   MERRILL John (1759)   CHASE William Warner (1880)   PIKE Caroline (1903)   CHAFFEE Ezra (1838)   MACDONALD Helen Florence (1986)   NOYES Katherine May "Kate" (1949)   HAAGENSON Ida (1974)   TROMBLEE Harriet D. (1940)   DANFORTH Erastus (1866)   JAMES Everett (1985)   ANDREWS Sarah (1732)   NOYES Katherine Frances (1971)   STICKNEY Andrew, Jr. (1743)   FREEMAN Constant (1815)   HEUSTIS Jotham (1904)   NOYES Charles Howard (1916)   SIMONSON Simon V. (1962)   LOVERING Erling (1968)   SCHUSTER Paul Peter (1968)   LUKE Louis Edgar (1941)   FOWLER Mary (1818)   BEGGS George Hunter (1999)   NOYES Kathryn (1976)   YOUNG Nathaniel (1838)   MORGAN Bennett J. (1970)   CHASE Thomas Gray (1843)   NOYES Benjamin F. (1859)   PRINCE Nathaniel (1804)   NOYES Thomas J. (1899)   HANCOX Benjamin "Franklin" (1886)   MERRILL Emeline (1884)   NOYES Constance (1927)   NOYES Alvin C. (1962)   LAMPREY Dudley (1853)   NOYES Elizabeth (1844)   NOYES Hiram (1886)   LEIGH Emma Florence (1969)   NOYES Asenath (1893)   PIKE John (1741)   PIKE Timothy (1741)   PIKE Elizabeth (1741)   NOYES Arthur (1968)   NOYES Annie (1970)   NOYES Annie (1963)   NOYES Anne (1984)   NOYES Anna (1976)   NOYES Albert (1967)   NOYES Albert (1969)   NOYES William (1809)   NOYES Katherine (1968)   NOYES Grace (1973)   NOYES Burwell Edwin (1971)   HADVIGA Margaret E. (1974)   NOYES Silas (1812)   NOYES Martha (1759)   PETTINGELL Benjamin (1781)   LAWSON George (1956)   NOYES Thomas, III (1831)   KNIGHT Sarah (1720)   DORSEY Georgie Etta (1850)   HINCKS Maynard Leverett (1878)   BRADFORD Ezekiel (1728)   JORDAN Nathaniel (1757)   YORK Huldah (1807)   MEANS Robert (1754)   GOOCH Charles S.S. (1859)   CLEAVES Ebenezer (1834)   BIBBER Leon C. (1893)   PRINCE Addy E. (1887)   LADD Josiah (1762)   PRINCE Jessie M. (1894)   WALLINGFORD George J. (1884)   WALLINGFORD Ina M. (1888)   TRUE Parsons (1823)   [PRINCE][ Ida M. (1865)   CHILD Aberdeen H. (1848)   TRUE Justin Worthely (1805)   THOMES Esther (1762)   WYMAN Lewellan "Lou" (1864)   CORLISS Sarah (1718)   WHITTIER Mary (1736)   RUSSELL William (1796)   CLEAVES William, Esq. (1787)   WEEKS Ezra (1789)   FAVOR Eugene F. (1865)   GOODING Abbie D. (1840)   POTE Jeremiah (1765)   CHILD Aberdeen W. (1874)   NOYES Roger C. (1903)   WILSON Benjamin H. (1816)   LOVERING Melany Sue (1965)   NOYES Elizabeth Xarissa (1844)   POTE Jeremiah (1765)   BLANCHARD Rufus (1793)   NOYES Myrtea (1882)   NOYES George H. (1875)   NOYES Charles J. (1808)   GOODING Elizabeth (1789)   LUFKIN Theodore D. (1849)   YORK Susanna (1802)   NOYES Lucinda E. (1838)   SINCLAIR Statira "Kate" (1883)   PRINCE Sarah (1787)   PRINCE Job (1680)   PRINCE Sarah (1686)   PRINCE Gamaliel (1691)   [GRIFFITH] Sarah E. (1865)   MCFARLAND Daniel (1819)   THOMPSON Elizabeth (1695)   BLANCHARD Adeline Mitchell (1833)   MERRILL Florence Greely (1878)   BLANCHARD Ellery Percival (1866)   THOMAS Harriet O. (1875)   JOHNSON Maud E. (1886)   BOHLENDER Elmer W. (1895)   YORK Elizabeth (1798)   NOYES Ruth (1892)   BENGTSON Nils (1849)   BOHLENDER Elmer W. (1895)   SMITH-NOYES Charles (1831)   THOMSON (1697)   FARR Bertha (1880)   [MADDEN] Martha (1867)   FRANCISCO John H. (1849)   NOYES Nellie (1883)   MILLER Clifford A. (1876)   HOYT Walter (1618)   PATTEN (1848)   JENKINSON Alice B. (1850)   KIMBALL Frederick Augustus (1820)   FINNIGAN Richard N. (1843)   [FINNIGAN] Emma C. (1849)   HUCKLEY Richard (1701)   ANDREWS Thomas (1632)   SOLES Ellen A. (1846)   MOORK Esther Louise (1892)   CUSTIS Daniel Parke (1751)   DAWSON Sidney (1865)   FLEISCHMANN Henry A. (1862)   LEE Ruth (1599)   LITTLE Abigail Peabody (1782)   FAVOR Eugene F. (1865)   BROWN Susanna (1765)   ROWELL Effie A. (1896)   THOMAS Harriet O. (1875)   SPILLER Joshua (1837)   LUNDSTEN Malcolm Lester (1899)   OAKES Minnie A. (1871)   BARDWELL Sarah Alice (1867)   MERRILL Florence Greely (1878)   BLANCHARD Adeline Mitchell (1833)   NOYES Mary L. (1887)   NOYES Dora (1884)   MCELWEE William (1829)   MCELWEE Annie Louise (1883)   WILLIAMS Fred A. (1880)   FISH Franklin F. (1839)   PETTINGELL Edmund, Sr. (1753)   KING Louisa (1821)   PETERS Janet Burbank (1890)   GREENWOOD Samuel (1869)   ROOT Stephen S. (1849)   BESTOR Cora C. (1869)   LEWIS Martha Lillian (1873)   BOWLES Miles (1844)   NOYES Thomas H. (1867)   BARNARD Edith (1896)   BARNARD Howard S. (1891)   BARNARD Almond A. (1860)   TRUE Justin Worthely (1805)   YORK Huldah (1807)   DILLS Frank B. (1883)   [THOMAS] Caroline (1818)   CHADWICK Jennie (1861)   THOMPSON Elizabeth (1695)   GERRISH Richard (1837)   FOLLANSBY Wells F. (1837)   SMITH Sarah J. (1812)   GARDNER William J. (1857)   EVANS David (1782)   PLUMMER William J. (1882)   BAILEY Viola (1875)   NOYES Eythle G. (1888)   DAVIS Levi (1752)   ROWELL Frank W. (1854)   LYNCH Patrick J. (1861)   [KAST] Abigail C. (1796)   BOND Rufus T. (1898)   TOWLE Abbie F. (1873)   BROWN Ira J. (1855)   [NOYES] Jennie C. (1867)   [RIDEOUT] Helen J. (1828)   EMERSON Sarah A. (1816)   GARDNER Sarah (1838)   CRITCHERSON Helen M. (1886)   [BRIGGS] Elizabeth (1865)   SAWYER Nathaniel (1670)   PIKE Gilman (1796)   HALE Samuel Northend (1804)   MOODY John, Jr. (1731)   THURLOW Adelia Pearson (1846)   PERKINS Paul Adams (1839)   COFFIN Hepsibah Carnes (1777)   [THOMPSON] Mary M. (1837)   BARTLETT Russell T. (1898)   THOMPSON Sarah E. (1876)   BOOTH Nancy (1795)   WHITE Daniel C. (1869)   HUNTINGTON Flora E. (1893)   CHASE Mehitable (1776)   ANDERSON Florence L. (1892)   WILEY Nellie M. (1863)   NOYES Etta Davis (1854)   HAYNES Bessie O. (1881)   HAYNES George F. (1856)   [HAYNES] Nellie G. (1855)   FORISTALL Alice M. (1865)   FORISTALL Julia A. (1841)   HAYNES Daisy E. (1879)   CUNNINGHAM Richard (1854)   CUNNINGHAM Dorothy (1891)   EDGECOMB Arthur R. (1899)   CHILD Aberdeen H. (1848)   CHASE Nathan Kimball (1837)   NOYES Annie R (1868)   HALL Edward W.W. (1891)   HEINZE Alice (1915)   FITZIMMONS John (1878)   CHAPMAN Don (1886)   BARNES Leon Lewis (1878)   TRUE Parsons (1823)   MARCIL Mary B. (1894)   WALLINGFORD Ina M. (1888)   WALLINGFORD George J. (1884)   PRINCE Jessie M. (1894)   NOYES Clarence Edward (1899)   DAY Ethel "Hannah" (1892)   WRIGHT Eugene (1879)   [NOYES] Olivia (1865)   PEASLEY Lena R. (1870)   CLEMENTS Martha (1879)   [DEMARAIS] Lumina (1877)   [GRIFFITH] Sarah E. (1865)   MCFARLAND Daniel (1819)   NOBLE Milo E. (1895)   EVANS Charles (1870)   NOYES Thomas H. (1864)   NOYES Flagg C. (1857)   FOWLER Ella May (1908)   DORSEY Grover C. (1885)   PAUL Isaac Farnsworth (1856)   NOYES Helen Mary (1896)   MARMON Lola (1896)   MARMON Harrison (1888)   MARMON Lee (1890)   KENNEDY Lessie (1890)   KENNEDY Alva J. (1853)   HINCKS Maynard Leverett (1878)   FINNEMORE James "Norman" (1894)   PATTEN Percy S. (1879)   NOYES Grace (1857)   LADD Josiah (1762)   RING Harriet Chandler (1835)   CUNNINGHAM Phyllis (1892)   WARD George (1712)   GARDNER Roland M. (1898)   NOYES Mabel L. (1891)   RICHARDSON Ezra (1852)   [NOYES] Hattie (1860)   MCKEE James F. (1848)   PHILBRICK Frank (1871)   PHILBRICK Peter (1866)   SPOONER Annie "Mabel" (1879)   HAAG Frances J. "Jessie" (1873)   BLANCHARD Ellery Percival (1866)   YORK Susanna (1802)   NOYES Edith L. (1919)   NOYES Cora M. (1892)   BOARDMAN Fanny (1841)   POTE Jeremiah (1765)   WYMAN Lewellan "Lou" (1864)   THOMES Esther (1762)   SANBORN John (1681)   NOYES Hattie J. (1867)   KNIGHT Sarah (1720)   CHASE Jehu (1805)   PRINCE Job (1680)   PRINCE Sarah (1686)   PRINCE Gamaliel (1691)   POMROY John (1712)   PRINCE Sarah (1787)   SINCLAIR Statira "Kate" (1883)   VREELAND Victoria (1850)   WALKER Ebenezer (1676)   HARDY Dwight Everett (1919)   NOYES Elias Parmelee (1815)   MCKEE Robert James (1836)   LAWLER Thomas Edward (1861)   QUINBY Joshua (1766)   FELCH Harriet (1847)   SMITH Joseph (1670)   PILSBURY Sarah (1735)   HOYT Mary Ann (1840)   ANDERSON Jane (1775)   BAILEY Lydia (1644)   NOYES Harold "Dewey" (1898)   DOVE Barbara Ruth (1936)   GASSETT Pauline (1872)   KNIGHT Sarah (1734)   ROOT Polly (1773)   LOVERING Melany Sue (1965)   ROGERS Benjamin (1811)   BIRNIE William (1818)   CHASE Leila E. (1883)   NOYES Henry A. (1869)   MORGAN Hermon (1882)   BILLINGS Mary Ann (1818)   FERNALD Humphrey (1749)   NOYES Parker, Jr. (1816)   WILSON Benjamin H. (1816)   CLEM Mabel Gertrude (1875)   WILLIAMS Harriet Eunice (1840)   NOYES Marjorie (1896)   MILLER Eliza Hereford (1840)   PROCTOR Margaretta Wilson (1831)   NOYES John "Bradford" (1788)   COPELAND Ann Elizabeth (1825)   NOYES John B. (1750)   NOYES Nancy (1816)   NOYES Roger C. (1903)   CHILD Aberdeen W. (1874)   MOREY Olivia (1781)   SARGENT William Brown (1811)   KIERSTEAD Susanne "Bertha" (1868)   NOYES Charles (1833)   NOYES Charles J. (1808)   NOYES Bartlett (1843)   NOYES Leila (1886)   NOYES Joseph, Jr. (1794)   BROWNE Adelaide Caroline (1859)   NOYES Silas (1803)   NOYES Susannah (1819)   NOYES William Harrison (1847)   NOYES Hannah E. (1845)   NOYES Sarah S. (1843)   NOYES Frank F. (1846)   BAKER Amy (1848)   CLARK Susan Caroline (1863)   NOYES Roger L. (1898)   JONES Clara (1874)   WALKER Ada Franklin (1861)   NOYES Hilda M. (1900)   NOYES Lucinda E. (1838)   BLAISDELL Gertrude (1874)   BENT John (1596)   HARA Lucius Dean (1884)   HARA Frederick John (1884)   FOOTE Bertha R. (1891)   NOYES Edward Herbert (1848)   GETCHELL Herb (1865)   NOYES Charles P. (1871)