Calendar


Tree:  

    July 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
AVERY Dorothy (1688)   HOSUM Betsey (1786)   LEET Ellen F. (1847)   NOYES Mary L. (1848)   ABBE Frederic C. (1858)   NOYES Clara Ethel (1894)   THOMAS Frank P. (1852)   BARNARD George A. (1888)   MISSMAN Eugene (1899)   ANDERSON Jessie E. (1882)   ROBINSON John (1771)   MERCER Thaddeus G. (1865)   CHASE Walter E. (1893)   KELLY Anna Gerrish (1788)   NOYES Howard L. (1893)   NOYES Albert L. (1881)   NOYES David W. (1802)   OSBORNE Mary Ann (1814)   NOYES Charles E. (1879)   WAGNER Frank (1863)   HOYT Martha P. (1846)   HOLDER Sue J. (1889)   DAVIS George T. (1873)   NOYES William H. (1886)   NUDD Mary (1705)   LATHROP William (1870)   [WARD] Alice M. (1853)   TAYLOR Walter (1870)   JEFFRIES Percy Greg (1893)   DILLABAUGH Margaret (1899)   GOODRICH Mary F. (1835)   NOYES John R. (1855)   NOYES David S. (1827)   MCGOUGAN Elizabeth (1808)   BECKWITH Clara L. (1884)   MARQUIS Mary Margarett (1848)   WILKINSON Ward W. (1892)   MACGIBBON Donald Leigh (1893)   COGSWELL Lizzie C. (1859)   [COGSWELL] Jane A. (1844)   KINCAID Celinda (1834)   CONNORS Delia (1866)   CUSHING Jeremiah (1666)   ANGELL Ola Isabelle (1880)   [JUDSON] Carrie A. (1861)   JUDSON Thomas (1865)   MALCOM Mary (1839)   GOODRICH David Lufkin (1809)   HILLS Samuel (1652)   KELLEY Edith A. (1870)   TURNER Lucretia M. (1872)   COLBY Howard (1892)   [BLACKSTONE] Mary I. (1873)   NOYES James Pike (1849)   [ANDERSON] Kate A. (1856)   [ADRIANCE] Lizzie W. (1856)   HAYNES Paul (1888)   LITTLE Charlie G. (1895)   ROWELL Hannah (1713)   ATWOOD David E. (1850)   BORGEN Elice (1897)   BADGER John (1840)   KELLY Elizabeth C. (1800)   BERRY Charles A. (1877)   ANDERSON Beryl (1889)   NOYES Sarah (1887)   HALL Ruth (1889)   ROBERTSON James C. (1879)   [ADAIR] Mary A. (1863)   THOMPSON Russell G. (1861)   BROWN Robert (1899)   BROWN John (1896)   BROWN Frank (1880)   BARNES Frank G. (1891)   WALLINGFORD John (1858)   SHERMAN Marion (1844)   NOYES Hettie A. (1854)   PAUL Beede (1882)   [HAYNES] Ivy G. (1878)   FISH Stella D. (1876)   AYERS Abigail (1790)   ADAMS Lenord E. (1827)   WRIGHT Pauline "Polly" J. (1895)   WRIGHT Thomas "Anthony" K. (1891)   [WRIGHT] Mary "Polly" E. (1860)   RIDEOUT Eva M. (1908)   NOYES Wells Blackman (1879)   NOBLE Marian E. (1899)   WILLARD Herbert L. (1875)   DITHMER Harriet (1896)   DITMAR Agnes (1864)   NOYES Jennie R. (1866)   DORSEY Romeo R. (1889)   LIVINGSTONE Jane (1837)   CULLINS Sheridan (1866)   CHASE Caroline C. (1831)   BARTLETT John (1896)   BARTLETT Alfred (1895)   MARMON Estey May (1893)   MARMON Michael (1886)   MARMON Michael (1829)   KENNEDY Edith (1889)   STARLING Irving J. (1879)   [STARLING] Sarah A. (1853)   HARRIS Harold (1895)   FINNEMORE Miles (1898)   NOYES Annie "Mabel" (1870)   GODING Eva May (1873)   LOVE Carrie (1889)   ALLEN Frank H. (1890)   PATTEN Sarah (1800)   TICE Edith M. (1886)   SCHMIDT Frances M. (1860)   HALLOWELL Nathaniel M. (1891)   PIKE E. Burton (1861)   SWETT Esther (1709)   GREENLEAF Jonathan, Esq. (1723)   NOYES William Arthur (1896)   REED Sarah (1820)   COUSINS Frederick S. (1845)   HINCKLEY William D. (1882)   GARDINER (1867)   PARMELEE Harold "Harry" J. (1894)   NOYES Joseph W. (1858)   NOYES Willie L. (1857)   DAVIS Leslie "Henry" (1870)   MANN Samuel (1647)   LAMPREY Sarah (1695)   SPOONER Hannah (1871)   WILCOX Mary (1891)   TODD Howard P. (1870)   PAUL Sarah (1711)   HUELIN Gertrude J. (1896)   HUELIN Elizabeth "Lizzie" Ja... (1879)   GREENLEAF Eliphalet (1734)   NOYES Mary Maria (1841)   HUNTER George W. (1899)   RIDEOUT Emma (1865)   NOYES Lucelia (1821)   SPOONER Silas Bradford (1874)   GREEN Angie Phebe (1867)   [NOYES] Ada O. (1856)   NOYES Henry Lane (1883)   GRASS Eugene D. (1917)   SARGENT Montgomery (1781)   SWEETSER Sophronia (1803)   LUFKIN Nehemiah (1781)   DITHMER Henry Louis, Sr. (1869)   CRABB Rachel (1824)   LITTLE Eunice (1753)   COFFIN Phebe (1734)   MOODY Elmira (1802)   EMERSON Samuel (1754)   NOYES Florence (1869)   NOYES Mabel Marion (1881)   NOYES Charles J. (1845)   MCDERMOTT Joseph P. (1884)   NOYES Alena Rivers (1869)   MCINTIRE Nelson (1874)   HAMMOND Iola Jane (1868)   TRUE Jennette (1821)   KIMBALL Abigail (1668)   BRADSTREET Anne (1710)   MITCHELL Enos (1802)   NOYES Israel (1835)   BULLOCK Olive E. (1860)   NOYES Helen (1899)   NOYES Ira L. (1890)   NOYES Walter Scott (1865)   SMARTWOOD Harriet Esther (1866)   BUDLONG Mary A. (1831)   COLLINS Abi (1784)   SINCLAIR Lucretia Ann "Chris... (1807)   CLAUGHTON Stella (1882)   JEFFRIES Ruth "Mildred" (1876)   BARNES Levonzo D. (1816)   CHASE Robert Clyde (1892)   CHASE Reuben B., Jr. (1888)   HOYT Mary (1726)   NOYES Herbert Greenleaf (1897)   NOYES Ida M. (1881)   NOYES Sarah E. (1880)   MERRILL Otis C. (1820)   BABCOCK Eunice (1766)   HOWARD Josephine L. (1843)   HART Maria J. "Jennie" Ameli... (1862)   JENKINS Bathshua (1696)   JENKINS Abigail (1695)   CLARK Horace C. (1844)   WALLACE Margaret Boyd (1847)   TALLMADGE Alice Ada (1850)   MARBLE Matilda G. (1840)   NOYES Ethel M. (1895)   NOYES Arthur H. (1880)   STANLEY Mary Jane (1831)   NOYES Aldula (1882)   HOW Mary (1809)   NOYES Elmer T. (1875)   TAYLOR Mary (1831)   NOYES Harrison Haskell (1848)   OSGOOD William (1830)   NOYES Rachel (1818)   NOYES Henry E. (1895)   RIPLEY George G. (1838)   NOYES Florence A. (1893)   NOYES Mary E. (1894)   CORNELIUS Amanda E. (1839)   MUDGETT Julia R. (1857)   FARRAHER Mary (1894)   WHITING Sybil (1722)   NOYES William (1797)   NOYES Jessie Mae (1880)   NOYES Charles (1820)   SCHOFIELD Elizabeth (1848)   BLACKSTONE Milford H. (1898)   JENKINS Bartholomew (1823)   STUART Martha A. (1868)   THOITS Mary (1849)   THOITS Alice F. (1888)   WALLIS David (1802)   HIGGINSON James Perkins (1791)   COPP Lydia (1646)   MCLELLAN Millicent Dare (1898)   CHASE Lucina (1886)   WATERS Mabel A. (1883)   HAMMOND John (1626)   MORRISON Annie Isabel (1851)   MERRILL Frank Salathiel (1854)   MORRISON Adelaide Lavina (1858)   SPILLER Harold H. (1898)   MORSE Edwin Humphrey (1856)   ORDWAY Judith (1776)   BROWN Bethia (1684)   [CHASE] Sarah M. (1816)   BRICKETT William Henry (1842)   ATWOOD Philip, Jr. (1658)   SPAULDING Aaron (1797)   STECK Sarah "Jennie" (1883)   SHAFFER Josephine (1881)   MOREY Nellie Jane (1872)   BEAN Bridget (1776)   SMITH James (1784)   KELLY Samuel (1718)   NOYES Frederick (1899)   MARSHALL Leonora E. (1827)   WOODWARD Thankful (1641)   BROWN Abigail (1799)   BACON Sarah "Marilla" (1849)   HAWLEY Carrie (1859)   GUTTERSON Branch G. (1820)   GRANT Judith (1782)   [SENA] Gladys (1978)   CROFT Gladys E. (1975)   DODD Abigail (1845)   PATTEE Susanna (1748)   COGSWELL Lucy Ames (1895)   JACKMAN Stephen (1829)   SAYWARD Faroline A. (1879)   LUNT Myra (1863)   KING Mary (1976)   DUSTON Sarah E. (1862)   PARTRIDGE Sarah (1718)   MALOON Nathaniel (1803)   ACKERSON Corkins Derias (1928)   MOODY Hannah (1812)   HILLS Mehitable (1653)   COMBS Geneva Leigh (1985)   HUTCHINS Ruth (1785)   NICKERSON (1889)   JEWETT Aaron (1826)   DRINKWATER John Russell (1864)   SPOONER Bessie (1918)   WORCESTER Miriam (1851)   NACKOWSKI Jennie V. (1973)   ROWLANDSON Martha (1712)   COGELL Harry S. (1953)   APPLETON Judith (1659)   WOODWARD Mary (1831)   PRINCE Benjamin (1706)   LOVETT Nancy (1837)   MARSHALL Alden (1855)   VREELAND Enoch (1917)   SARGENT Christopher Aaron (1970)   SHAW Jonathan (1701)   EATON William   CHASE Benjamin (1718)   PAGE Robert (1617)   NOYES David Erling (1980)   MERRILL Sarah (1869)   STETSON Seth (1851)   NOYES Frederick J., Sr. (1974)   FREEMAN William (1797)   NOYES Robert Arthur (1925)   GRASS Edward (1880)   NOYES Dan Y. (1828)   LUNT Amos (1852)   WOODS Nathaniel (1766)   WESTON Rebecca (1819)   LIBBY Reuben (1833)   LEIGHTON Abie S. (1874)   OLDHAM John (1636)   KIMBALL Samuel (1739)   Rider (1892)   NOYES Robert Haskell (1989)   NOYES Edward E. (1870)   COMSTOCK Elizabeth (1659)   NOYES Bina (1885)   NOYES Frederick E. (1857)   GREEN Ruth (1710)   HUTCHINS Ellen Maria (1891)   LYNDE Elizabeth (1872)   NOYES Timothy (1837)   NOYES Evans A. (1983)   NOYES Harlan P. (1866)   HUSK David (1846)   WRIGHT Mary A. (1930)   NOYES Lucy (1918)   NOYES Levi Washington (1898)   NOYES Woodburn Alton (1963)   PORTER Elizabeth "Betsey" Je... (1852)   NOYES Aubrey (1860)   NOYES William (1834)   CANWELL Lillian (1992)   BOYER Clifford Lewis (1966)   NOYES Arthur (1969)   NOYES Alston (1982)   NOYES Olive (1971)   ELY Cheever Hamilton (1981)   NOYES Jeffrey Leroy (1976)   HARA Myrtie St. John (1966)   INGERSOLL George (1694)   NOYES Stephen Dana (1973)   SOULE Joseph (1763)   ELY Grace A. (1972)   ALLANSON Jane (1734)   ROSS John (1815)   HOOD Donald D. (1974)   [CHANDLER] Mary (1844)   ROWLANDSON Thomas, Jr. (1682)   CUTTER Elizabeth (1776)   REDDINGTON Sarah (1689)   NOYES (1868)   COMPTON Jean (1967)   GRAMKE Martha Emily Louise (1961)   SARGENT Mehitable (1712)   SMITH James / BRAGDON Martha (1693)   BECKER Karl Frederich / KLEI... (1852)   BATES Francis / OLDHAM Ann (1657)   COLEMAN Solomon / MACY Mary (1711)   WOODBURY Peter / DODGE Sarah (1667)   CLOUGH Daniel / DWINNELL Mag... (1725)   Major MASON John / PECK Ann (1639)   BAILEY Jonas / [DEERING] Eli... (1645)   CLARK Nathaniel / LETTICE Do... (1686)   CLARK Thomas / RING Susanna (1631)   Capt. GAGE Josiah / AYER Abi... (1813)   STARR Thomas / GOLDTHWAITE M... (1843)   SARGENT Peter / CURRIER Anne (1742)   TARBOX John / HAVEN Mary (1667)   JACKSON Nicholas / RILEY Sar... (1646)   Major WORDEN Walter H. / BRE... (1800)   Capt. TITCOMB John / TITCOMB... (1766)   Ouartermaster TYLER Moses / ... (1718)   BATTIS Joseph James / THURLO... (1839)   MORRILL Ezekiel, Jr. / MORRI... (1731)   Col. DUDLEY Stephen / DAVIDS... (1708)   PAINE Richard / TAYLOR Sarah (1693)   BOVARD John Russell / BERKSH... (1926)   HYMAS Bert / [HYMAS] Elsie (1910)   WELLS Arthur Winfield / CARE... (1925)   WOOD Samuel / RUSSELL Lucy (1783)   Commander SEXTON Ormand Grif... (1940)   LEIGHTON William W. / ALLEN ... (1869)   HINCKLEY John / LOTHROP Beth... (1668)   Captain STANDISH Myles / [ST...   OSBORNE Alexander / WARREN S... (1674)   LORING Josiah / PRINCE Eliza... (1662)   BUCKNAM Samuel / DUNBAR Huld... (1792)   BRIGHT Joseph / WELLINGTON H... (1811)   Rev. BURNHAM Henry Wallbridg... (1842)   NOYES John R. / ROOT Emeline (1849)   BILLINGTON Francis / PENN Ch... (1634)   BUSBY Steve / BELK Julie Fra... (1984)   WARD Samuel / MURDOCK Esther (1790)   JAQUES Moses / HILLS Rebecca (1792)   WHITTIER Daniel / KNIGHT Mar... (1812)   BAYLY John / BAYLY Ann (1611)   NOYES Benjamin, Jr. / HOYT M... (1756)   CURRIER Eben. / NOYES Sophia (1832)   Capt. WINCHESTER James Henry... (1845)   LAMSON Joseph F / NOYES Laur... (1838)   SHERMAN Raymond / NOYES Amy ... (1917)